Dinamo-2 Kiev

Dynamo Training Center, Kiev
  • won
    4:1 2016-06-01
    vs.
    FC Sumy
    FC Sumy
  • lost
    1:3 2016-05-27
    vs.
    Cherkasskyi Dnipro
    Cherkasskyi Dnipro
  • drew
    1:1 2016-05-21
    vs.
    Girnik-Sport
    Girnik-Sport
  • lost
    0:2 2016-05-15
    vs.
    Obolon-Brovar Kiev
    Obolon-Brovar Kiev
  • drew
    0:0 2016-05-11
    vs.
    Girnik Kryvyi Rih
    Girnik Kryvyi Rih

Stadium

Dynamo Training Center
Kiev
Capacity
750
30th matchday
Wednesday, June 1, 2016
  • FC Sumy FC Sumy
    4 : 1
    11:00 AM
29th matchday
Friday, May 27, 2016
  • Cherkasskyi Dnipro Cherkasskyi Dnipro
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM
28th matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • 1 : 1
    9:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, May 15, 2016
  • 2 : 0
    12:00 PM
26th matchday
Wednesday, May 11, 2016
  • 0 : 0
    10:00 AM
25th matchday
Friday, May 6, 2016
  • FC Illichivec Mariupol FC Illichivec Mariupol
    4 : 2
    9:00 AM
24th matchday
Friday, April 29, 2016
  • FC Zirka Kirovohrad FC Zirka Kirovohrad
    0 : 1
    9:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • FC Nyva Ternopil FC Nyva Ternopil
    vs
    10:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • Gelios Kharkiv Gelios Kharkiv
    0 : 0
    8:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • FC Poltava FC Poltava
    2 : 0
    8:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
    1 : 0
    6:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, March 26, 2016
  • FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    0 : 0
    8:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, November 21, 2015
  • FK Mykolaiv FK Mykolaiv
    0 : 0
    6:30 AM
17th matchday
Friday, November 13, 2015
  • Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov
    3 : 1
    7:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, November 7, 2015
  • FC Ternopil FC Ternopil
    1 : 0
    8:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, October 31, 2015
  • FC Sumy FC Sumy
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
14th matchday
Friday, October 23, 2015
  • Cherkasskyi Dnipro Cherkasskyi Dnipro
    2 : 2
    7:00 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • 0 : 0
    8:00 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, October 11, 2015
  • 1 : 3
    8:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, October 3, 2015
  • 2 : 0
    9:00 AM
10th matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • FC Illichivec Mariupol FC Illichivec Mariupol
    1 : 0
    7:00 AM
9th matchday
Friday, September 18, 2015
  • FC Zirka Kirovohrad FC Zirka Kirovohrad
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
8th matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • FC Nyva Ternopil FC Nyva Ternopil
    1 : 0
    9:00 AM
7th matchday
Sunday, September 6, 2015
  • Gelios Kharkiv Gelios Kharkiv
    1 : 1
    12:00 PM
6th matchday
Sunday, August 30, 2015
  • FC Poltava FC Poltava
    2 : 1
    10:00 AM
5th matchday
Wednesday, August 26, 2015
  • FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
    2 : 1
    10:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, August 15, 2015
  • FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    1 : 0
    11:30 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, August 8, 2015
  • FK Mykolaiv FK Mykolaiv
    0 : 0
    11:00 AM
2nd matchday
Saturday, August 1, 2015
  • Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov
    1 : 2
    11:00 AM
1st matchday
Sunday, July 26, 2015
  • FC Ternopil FC Ternopil
    2 : 1
    11:00 AM
30th matchday
Wednesday, June 3, 2015
  • FC Nyva Ternopil FC Nyva Ternopil
    1 : 2
    11:00 AM
29th matchday
Friday, May 29, 2015
  • 2 : 3
    10:30 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, May 24, 2015
  • FC Sumy FC Sumy
    1 : 1
    11:00 AM
19th matchday
Wednesday, May 20, 2015
  • 1 : 1
    10:00 AM
27th matchday
Friday, May 15, 2015
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, May 10, 2015
  • Gelios Kharkiv Gelios Kharkiv
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
25th matchday
Wednesday, May 6, 2015
  • Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov
    1 : 1
    9:00 AM
24th matchday
Friday, May 1, 2015
  • 1 : 0
    7:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, April 25, 2015
  • FC Ternopil FC Ternopil
    1 : 0
    9:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, April 19, 2015
  • Bukovina Chernovtsy Bukovina Chernovtsy
    1 : 1
    9:00 AM
21st matchday
Tuesday, April 14, 2015
  • FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    2 : 0
    7:00 AM
12th matchday
Thursday, April 9, 2015
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    4 : 0
    11:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, April 5, 2015
  • FC Zirka Kirovohrad FC Zirka Kirovohrad
    1 : 2
    7:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, March 28, 2015
  • vs
    11:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, March 21, 2015
  • FC Poltava FC Poltava
    2 : 0
    8:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, October 18, 2014
  • FC Sumy FC Sumy
    2 : 1
    7:00 AM