CS Grevenmacher

Op Flohr, Grevenmacher
14th matchday
Sunday, February 19, 2017
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    FC Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91
    vs
    10:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, February 25, 2017
  • FC Mondercange FC Mondercange
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    vs
    12:00 PM
16th matchday
Sunday, March 5, 2017
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
    vs
    10:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, March 12, 2017
  • US Sandweiler US Sandweiler
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    vs
    11:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, March 19, 2017
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    Avenir Beggen Avenir Beggen
    vs
    11:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, March 26, 2017
  • FF Norden 02 FF Norden 02
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    vs
    10:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, April 2, 2017
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
    vs
    10:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, April 9, 2017
  • US Esch US Esch
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    vs
    10:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, April 23, 2017
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    vs
    10:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, April 30, 2017
  • US Hostert US Hostert
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    vs
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, May 7, 2017
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
    vs
    10:00 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, May 14, 2017
  • FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    vs
    10:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, May 21, 2017
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
    vs
    10:00 AM

Stadium

Op Flohr
Grevenmacher
Capacity
4.062
11th matchday
Wednesday, November 23, 2016
5th matchday
Sunday, September 25, 2016
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    US Sandweiler US Sandweiler
    1 : 2
    10:00 AM
3rd matchday
Wednesday, September 21, 2016
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    FC Mondercange FC Mondercange
    5 : 0
    10:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, September 10, 2016
  • Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    2 : 0
    1:30 PM
2nd matchday
Saturday, August 27, 2016
  • FC Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    vs
    1:30 PM
26th matchday
Sunday, May 22, 2016
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    3 : 0
    10:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    0 : 1
    12:00 PM
24th matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    0 : 2
    11:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    5 : 1
    1:15 PM
22nd matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    0 : 5
    10:00 AM
21st matchday
Friday, April 15, 2016
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    3 : 0
    1:30 PM
20th matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    1 : 1
    12:00 PM
19th matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    0 : 2
    11:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, March 13, 2016
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    2 : 1
    11:00 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, March 6, 2016
  • Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    1 : 2
    12:00 PM
15th matchday
Sunday, February 28, 2016
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, February 21, 2016
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, November 29, 2015
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    0 : 2
    10:00 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    3 : 2
    10:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, October 31, 2015
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    0 : 0
    1:00 PM
10th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    4 : 0
    11:00 AM
9th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    0 : 2
    10:00 AM
8th matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    2 : 1
    10:00 AM
7th matchday
Sunday, September 20, 2015
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, September 12, 2015
  • FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    2 : 2
    11:00 AM
5th matchday
Thursday, August 27, 2015
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    0 : 3
    2:00 PM
4th matchday
Sunday, August 23, 2015
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    0 : 0
    10:00 AM
3rd matchday
Sunday, August 16, 2015
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    3 : 0
    10:00 AM
2nd matchday
Monday, August 10, 2015
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    0 : 2
    2:00 PM
1st matchday
Sunday, August 2, 2015
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    4 : 1
    10:00 AM