CS Fola Esch

Stade Émile Mayrisch, Esch-sur-Alzette
17th matchday
Sunday, March 5, 2017
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    vs
    10:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, March 12, 2017
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    vs
    11:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, March 19, 2017
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
    vs
    11:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, April 2, 2017
  • CS Petange CS Petange
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    vs
    10:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, April 9, 2017
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    vs
    10:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, April 23, 2017
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    vs
    10:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, April 30, 2017
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    vs
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, May 7, 2017
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    vs
    10:00 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, May 14, 2017
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    vs
    10:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, May 21, 2017
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
    vs
    10:00 AM

Head to head

CS Fola Esch vs CS Petange
5 Wins
1 Draw
3 Wins
CS Fola Esch vs Jeunesse Esch
4 Wins
4 Draws
2 Wins
CS Fola Esch vs Progres Niedercorn
5 Wins
3 Draws
2 Wins
CS Fola Esch vs FK Ventspils
0 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Émile Mayrisch Stadyumu
Esch-sur-Alzette
Capacity
3.900

Internet Fans

1.274
Facebook fans
232
Twitter followers
13th matchday
Saturday, December 10, 2016
5th matchday
Sunday, September 11, 2016
2nd Qualifying Round
Thursday, July 21, 2016
1st Qualifying Round
Thursday, July 7, 2016
Thursday, June 30, 2016
  • Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    3 : 1
    2:45 PM
26th matchday
Sunday, May 22, 2016
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    4 : 2
    10:00 AM
25th matchday
Friday, May 13, 2016
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    2 : 2
    1:30 PM
24th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    1 : 3
    10:00 AM
Semi-finals
Thursday, May 5, 2016
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    3 : 1
    12:00 PM
22nd matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    0 : 4
    10:00 AM
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, April 20, 2016
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    4 : 0
    1:30 PM
21st matchday
Friday, April 15, 2016
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    3 : 0
    1:30 PM
20th matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    0 : 1
    12:00 PM
19th matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    1 : 1
    11:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, March 13, 2016
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    3 : 1
    11:00 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, March 6, 2016
  • FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    1 : 1
    9:30 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, February 28, 2016
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    5 : 0
    9:00 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, February 21, 2016
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    0 : 0
    9:30 AM
1/8 finals
Sunday, December 6, 2015
  • Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    0 : 4
    11:00 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, November 29, 2015
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, October 31, 2015
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    2 : 0
    11:00 AM
10th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    3 : 1
    11:00 AM
9th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    0 : 2
    10:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, September 26, 2015
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    1 : 1
    12:30 PM
7th matchday
Sunday, September 20, 2015
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    2 : 3
    10:00 AM
6th matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    4 : 1
    10:00 AM
5th matchday
Thursday, August 27, 2015
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    4 : 2
    1:30 PM
4th matchday
Sunday, August 23, 2015
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM
3rd matchday
Sunday, August 16, 2015
  • FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    0 : 2
    10:00 AM
2nd matchday
Sunday, August 9, 2015
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    2 : 1
    12:30 PM
1st matchday
Saturday, August 1, 2015
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    0 : 3
    1:30 PM
2nd Qualifying Round
Wednesday, July 22, 2015
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    NK Dinamo Zagreb NK Dinamo Zagreb
    0 : 3
    2:00 PM