CS Balotesti

Stadionul Central, Balotesti
36th matchday
Wednesday, May 24, 2017
  • UTA Arad UTA Arad
    CS Balotesti CS Balotesti
    vs
    5:00 AM
37th matchday
Saturday, May 27, 2017
  • CS Balotesti CS Balotesti
    Acs Asu Politehnica Timisoara Acs Asu Politehnica Timisoara
    vs
    5:00 AM
38th matchday
Saturday, June 3, 2017
  • FC Clinceni FC Clinceni
    CS Balotesti CS Balotesti
    vs
    5:00 AM

Head to head

CS Balotesti vs FCM Suceava
1 Win
2 Draws
5 Wins
CS Balotesti vs Chindia Targoviste
1 Win
0 Draws
2 Wins
CS Balotesti vs FC Clinceni
1 Win
0 Draws
4 Wins
CS Balotesti vs UTA Arad
0 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Stadionul Central
Balotesti
Capacity
1 000
30th matchday
Saturday, April 22, 2017
27th matchday
Saturday, April 1, 2017
26th matchday
Saturday, March 25, 2017
24th matchday
Saturday, March 11, 2017
19th matchday
Saturday, November 26, 2016
17th matchday
Saturday, November 19, 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, October 8, 2016
8th matchday
Wednesday, September 21, 2016
7th matchday
Saturday, September 17, 2016
6th matchday
Saturday, September 10, 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, September 3, 2016
4th matchday
Saturday, August 27, 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, June 4, 2016
  • FCM Suceava FCM Suceava
    2 : 3
    4:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • ACS Berceni ACS Berceni
    2 : 1
    4:00 AM
7th matchday
Wednesday, May 18, 2016
  • ACS Bucovina Pojorata ACS Bucovina Pojorata
    1 : 2
    6:00 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
    3 : 0
    4:00 AM
5th matchday
Wednesday, May 11, 2016
  • Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
    0 : 3
    10:00 AM
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
    vs
    4:00 AM
4th matchday
Friday, April 29, 2016
  • ACS Bucovina Pojorata ACS Bucovina Pojorata
    1 : 1
    6:00 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • ACS Berceni ACS Berceni
    1 : 1
    4:00 AM
2nd matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • FC Gloria Buzau FC Gloria Buzau
    2 : 0
    4:00 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • FCM Suceava FCM Suceava
    1 : 1
    4:00 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
    0 : 1
    4:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, March 26, 2016
  • FC Farul Constanta FC Farul Constanta
    1 : 2
    5:00 AM
24th matchday
Wednesday, March 23, 2016
  • FC Gloria Buzau FC Gloria Buzau
    1 : 1
    9:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • ACS Berceni ACS Berceni
    2 : 2
    5:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, March 12, 2016
  • FC Otelul Galati FC Otelul Galati
    3 : 0
    4:00 AM
21st matchday
Wednesday, March 9, 2016
  • ASC Bacau ASC Bacau
    1 : 1
    8:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, March 5, 2016
  • FCM Suceava FCM Suceava
    0 : 0
    4:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, February 27, 2016
  • ACS Bucovina Pojorata ACS Bucovina Pojorata
    1 : 1
    4:00 AM