Cine Madranspor

18 Mart Stadyumu, Canakkale
  • lost
    0:4 2016-04-24
    vs.
    Dardanelspor AS
    Dardanelspor AS
  • lost
    1:2 2016-04-17
    vs.
    TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor
    TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor
  • drew
    1:1 2016-04-10
    vs.
    Manavgat Evrenseki
    Manavgat Evrenseki
  • lost
    1:2 2016-04-06
    vs.
    Dersimspor
    Dersimspor
  • lost
    1:2 2016-04-02
    vs.
    Iskenderun Demir Celikspor
    Iskenderun Demir Celikspor

Stadium

18 Mart Stadion
Canakkale
Capacity
15 000
38th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • vs
    8:30 AM
37th matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • Dardanelspor AS Dardanelspor AS
    Cine Madranspor Cine Madranspor
    4 : 0
    8:30 AM
36th matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor
    1 : 2
    8:00 AM
35th matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • Manavgat Evrenseki Manavgat Evrenseki
    Cine Madranspor Cine Madranspor
    1 : 1
    7:30 AM
34th matchday
Wednesday, April 6, 2016
  • Cine Madranspor Cine Madranspor
    Dersimspor Dersimspor
    1 : 2
    7:30 AM
33rd matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • Iskenderun Demir Celikspor Iskenderun Demir Celikspor
    2 : 1
    7:30 AM
32nd matchday
Sunday, March 27, 2016
  • Cine Madranspor Cine Madranspor
    Beylerbeyi AS Beylerbeyi AS
    0 : 1
    6:30 AM
31st matchday
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • Darica G Birligi Darica G Birligi
    Cine Madranspor Cine Madranspor
    0 : 0
    7:30 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, March 6, 2016
  • Golcukspor Golcukspor
    Cine Madranspor Cine Madranspor
    1 : 0
    6:30 AM
27th matchday
Wednesday, February 24, 2016
  • 2 : 2
    6:00 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, February 14, 2016
  • 2 : 0
    6:30 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, January 31, 2016
  • Bergama Bergama
    0 : 1
    6:30 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, December 13, 2015
  • 0 : 1
    6:30 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, December 6, 2015
  • Dardanelspor AS Dardanelspor AS
    0 : 0
    6:30 AM
3rd Qualifying Round
Wednesday, December 2, 2015
  • Bucaspor Bucaspor
    1 : 2
    6:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, November 29, 2015
  • TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor
    1 : 0
    6:30 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, November 22, 2015
  • Manavgat Evrenseki Manavgat Evrenseki
    1 : 1
    6:30 AM
15th matchday
Wednesday, November 18, 2015
  • 2 : 0
    6:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, November 14, 2015
  • Iskenderun Demir Celikspor Iskenderun Demir Celikspor
    1 : 0
    6:30 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • Beylerbeyi AS Beylerbeyi AS
    2 : 1
    6:30 AM
9th matchday
Wednesday, November 4, 2015
  • 1 : 0
    5:00 AM
12th matchday
Friday, October 30, 2015
  • Darica G Birligi Darica G Birligi
    1 : 1
    6:30 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, October 24, 2015
  • 4 : 3
    6:30 AM
10th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • Golcukspor Golcukspor
    1 : 1
    8:30 AM
9th matchday
Sunday, October 11, 2015
  • vs
    7:30 AM
8th matchday
Wednesday, October 7, 2015
  • 2 : 2
    8:30 AM
7th matchday
Saturday, October 3, 2015
  • Corum Belediyespor Corum Belediyespor
    3 : 0
    8:00 AM
6th matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • 0 : 2
    9:00 AM
2nd Qualifying Round
Wednesday, September 23, 2015
  • 4 : 5
    7:00 AM
5th matchday
Saturday, September 19, 2015
  • 0 : 0
    8:00 AM
4th matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • Bergama Bergama
    1 : 2
    9:30 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, September 5, 2015
  • Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
    2 : 1
    8:30 AM
1st matchday
Sunday, August 23, 2015
  • 0 : 2
    10:30 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, March 1, 2015
  • 0 : 2
    6:30 AM
6th matchday
Sunday, October 12, 2014
  • 3 : 1
    7:00 AM
1st Qualifying Round
Wednesday, September 10, 2014
  • 1 : 0
    8:30 AM