Chertanovo

Stadion Salyut, Moscow
23rd matchday
Sunday, May 14, 2017
  • FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
    vs
    10:00 AM
25th matchday
Wednesday, May 17, 2017
24th matchday
Sunday, May 21, 2017
  • vs
    10:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, June 4, 2017
  • FC Torpedo Moscow FC Torpedo Moscow
    vs
    10:00 AM

Head to head

Chertanovo vs FK Kaluga
2 Wins
0 Draws
4 Wins
Chertanovo vs FK Vityaz Podolsk
2 Wins
2 Draws
1 Win
Chertanovo vs Arsenal-2 Tula
1 Win
3 Draws
1 Win
Chertanovo vs FC Avangard Kursk
0 Wins
0 Draws
6 Wins
Chertanovo vs Energomash Belgorod
1 Win
0 Draws
3 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Stadion Salyut
Moscú
Capacity
2.500

Internet Fans

1.432
Twitter followers
15th matchday
Sunday, October 30, 2016
14th matchday
Sunday, October 23, 2016
13th matchday
Sunday, October 16, 2016
10th matchday
Sunday, September 25, 2016
9th matchday
Friday, September 16, 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, September 10, 2016
3rd matchday
Thursday, August 4, 2016
26th matchday
Monday, May 30, 2016
  • Lokomotiv Liski Lokomotiv Liski
    1 : 1
    11:00 AM
25th matchday
Monday, May 23, 2016
  • FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
    1 : 4
    8:00 AM
24th matchday
Monday, May 16, 2016
  • 2 : 3
    10:00 AM
23rd matchday
Tuesday, May 10, 2016
  • 1 : 2
    8:00 AM
22nd matchday
Wednesday, May 4, 2016
  • 1 : 2
    12:00 PM
21st matchday
Thursday, April 28, 2016
  • FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
    0 : 2
    8:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • 2 : 0
    8:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
    1 : 0
    6:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • FK Tambov FK Tambov
    Chertanovo Chertanovo
    5 : 0
    6:00 AM
16th matchday
Monday, November 2, 2015
  • FC Torpedo Moscow FC Torpedo Moscow
    1 : 1
    6:00 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • 0 : 0
    10:00 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • FK Orel FK Orel
    2 : 0
    7:00 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, October 11, 2015
  • FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
    1 : 1
    9:00 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, October 4, 2015
  • 4 : 4
    9:00 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • 3 : 1
    7:00 AM
10th matchday
Monday, September 21, 2015
  • 4 : 3
    7:00 AM
9th matchday
Monday, September 14, 2015
  • FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
    1 : 2
    11:00 AM
8th matchday
Monday, September 7, 2015
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    1 : 2
    10:00 AM
7th matchday
Monday, August 31, 2015
  • 1 : 2
    10:00 AM
6th matchday
Monday, August 24, 2015
  • Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
    1 : 0
    11:00 AM
5th matchday
Monday, August 17, 2015
  • Chertanovo Chertanovo
    FK Tambov FK Tambov
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
4th matchday
Tuesday, August 11, 2015
  • FC Torpedo Moscow FC Torpedo Moscow
    0 : 1
    11:00 AM
3rd matchday
Monday, August 3, 2015
  • 0 : 1
    10:00 AM
2nd matchday
Tuesday, July 28, 2015
  • FK Orel FK Orel
    0 : 2
    11:30 AM
1st matchday
Monday, July 20, 2015
  • Lokomotiv Liski Lokomotiv Liski
    1 : 1
    9:30 AM
29th matchday
Saturday, May 30, 2015
  • 3 : 0
    10:00 AM
30th matchday
Wednesday, May 27, 2015
  • FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
    2 : 1
    7:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, May 24, 2015
  • V. Kurbatovo Voronezh V. Kurbatovo Voronezh
    0 : 3
    8:00 AM
27th matchday
Monday, May 18, 2015
  • 2 : 4
    7:00 AM
26th matchday
Tuesday, May 12, 2015
  • 2 : 4
    7:00 AM