CF Ungheni

Stadionul Orăşenesc, Ungheni
20th matchday
Saturday, February 25, 2017
  • FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
    vs
    6:00 AM
21st matchday
Wednesday, March 1, 2017
  • FC Dacia Chisinau FC Dacia Chisinau
    vs
    7:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, March 5, 2017
  • CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
    FC Milsami FC Milsami
    vs
    7:00 AM

Stadium

Stadionul Orăşenesc
Унгень
Capacity
1 000
17th matchday
Tuesday, November 29, 2016
16th matchday
Friday, November 25, 2016
15th matchday
Saturday, November 19, 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, October 29, 2016
11th matchday
Sunday, October 16, 2016
4th matchday
Saturday, August 13, 2016
26th matchday
Sunday, May 29, 2016
  • 1 : 2
    9:00 AM
25th matchday
Tuesday, May 24, 2016
  • FC Victoria FC Victoria
    1 : 0
    11:00 AM
24th matchday
Thursday, May 19, 2016
  • Real Succes Real Succes
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • 1 : 4
    10:00 AM
22nd matchday
Friday, May 6, 2016
  • 2 : 1
    10:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • 2 : 2
    9:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • 2 : 2
    9:00 AM
19th matchday
Thursday, April 14, 2016
  • FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    4 : 3
    9:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • 2 : 1
    9:00 AM
17th matchday
Friday, April 1, 2016
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    1 : 0
    8:00 AM
16th matchday
Monday, March 28, 2016
  • 0 : 1
    7:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • 1 : 0
    8:00 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, March 13, 2016
  • FC Codru Lazova FC Codru Lazova
    CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
    1 : 3
    8:00 AM
13th matchday
Monday, November 30, 2015
  • 4 : 3
    6:00 AM
12th matchday
Wednesday, November 25, 2015
  • FC Victoria FC Victoria
    2 : 2
    6:00 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, November 22, 2015
  • Real Succes Real Succes
    0 : 3
    6:00 AM
10th matchday
Tuesday, November 3, 2015
  • 3 : 1
    7:00 AM
1/8 finals
Wednesday, October 28, 2015
  • FC Dacia Chisinau FC Dacia Chisinau
    0 : 3
    7:00 AM
9th matchday
Wednesday, October 21, 2015
  • CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
    5 : 2
    8:00 AM
8th matchday
Sunday, October 4, 2015
  • 2 : 2
    8:00 AM
7th matchday
Thursday, October 1, 2015
  • 3 : 2
    8:00 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, September 26, 2015
  • FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    2 : 3
    9:00 AM
1/16 finals
Tuesday, September 22, 2015
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    1 : 0
    8:00 AM
5th matchday
Wednesday, September 9, 2015
  • 1 : 0
    9:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, August 29, 2015
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    2 : 1
    10:00 AM
3rd matchday
Monday, August 24, 2015
  • 1 : 2
    10:00 AM
2nd matchday
Sunday, August 16, 2015
  • 1 : 0
    10:00 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, August 8, 2015
  • CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
    FC Codru Lazova FC Codru Lazova
    2 : 0
    11:00 AM