Canberra Olympic

O`Connor Enclosed, Canberra
9th matchday
Saturday, June 3, 2017
  • Riverina Rhinos Riverina Rhinos
    Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
    vs
    1:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, June 10, 2017
  • Monaro Panthers FC Monaro Panthers FC
    Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
    vs
    1:00 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, June 25, 2017
  • Canberra FC Canberra FC
    Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
    vs
    1:00 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, July 2, 2017
  • Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
    Cooma Tigers Cooma Tigers
    vs
    1:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, July 15, 2017
  • Belconnen Utd Belconnen Utd
    Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
    vs
    3:30 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, July 23, 2017
  • Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
    FFA Centre of Excellence FFA Centre of Excellence
    vs
    1:00 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, July 30, 2017
  • Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
    Woden Weston FC Woden Weston FC
    vs
    1:00 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, August 6, 2017
  • Gungahlin United FC Gungahlin United FC
    Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
    vs
    1:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, August 13, 2017
  • Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
    Tuggeranong Utd Tuggeranong Utd
    vs
    1:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, August 19, 2017
  • Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
    Riverina Rhinos Riverina Rhinos
    vs
    1:00 AM

Head to head

Stadium

O`Connor Enclosed
Canberra
Capacity
1.000

Internet Fans

1.471
Facebook fans
1.778
Twitter followers
Semi-finals
Wednesday, October 19, 2016
1st Qualifying Round
Sunday, August 28, 2016
12th matchday
Sunday, June 26, 2016
  • Cooma Tigers Cooma Tigers
    Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
    1 : 2
    1:00 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, June 12, 2016
  • Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
    Canberra FC Canberra FC
    0 : 1
    1:00 AM
10th matchday
Sunday, June 5, 2016
  • Gungahlin United FC Gungahlin United FC
    Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
    0 : 2
    1:00 AM
9th matchday
Sunday, May 29, 2016
  • Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
    Monaro Panthers FC Monaro Panthers FC
    1 : 3
    1:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • Woden Weston FC Woden Weston FC
    Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
    1 : 2
    3:30 AM
7th matchday
Sunday, May 15, 2016
  • Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
    Canberra United Academy Canberra United Academy
    5 : 0
    1:00 AM
6th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • Tuggeranong Utd Tuggeranong Utd
    Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
    0 : 2
    1:00 AM
5th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • FFA Centre of Excellence FFA Centre of Excellence
    Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
    2 : 3
    12:00 AM
4th matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
    Belconnen Utd Belconnen Utd
    3 : 2
    1:00 AM
3rd matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
    Cooma Tigers Cooma Tigers
    0 : 1
    1:00 AM
2nd matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • Canberra FC Canberra FC
    Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
    1 : 2
    1:00 AM
1st matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
    Gungahlin United FC Gungahlin United FC
    3 : 0
    1:00 AM
Final
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • Canberra FC Canberra FC
    Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
    1 : 3
    2:00 AM
Semi-finals
Sunday, September 6, 2015
  • Cooma Tigers Cooma Tigers
    Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
    1 : 4
    1:00 AM
1st Qualifying Round
Saturday, August 29, 2015
  • Belconnen Utd Belconnen Utd
    Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
    2 : 4
    3:30 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, August 23, 2015
  • Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
    Gungahlin United FC Gungahlin United FC
    1 : 1
    1:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, August 8, 2015
  • Cooma Tigers Cooma Tigers
    Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
    3 : 2
    1:00 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, August 2, 2015
  • Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
    Canberra FC Canberra FC
    2 : 2
    1:00 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, July 26, 2015
  • Monaro Panthers FC Monaro Panthers FC
    Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
    0 : 4
    1:00 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, July 19, 2015
  • Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
    5 : 0
    1:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, July 4, 2015
  • Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
    1 : 0
    1:00 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, June 28, 2015
  • Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
    Belconnen Utd Belconnen Utd
    1 : 2
    1:00 AM
10th matchday
Sunday, June 14, 2015
  • Tuggeranong Utd Tuggeranong Utd
    Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
    1 : 2
    1:00 AM
8th matchday
Sunday, May 31, 2015
  • Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
    Cooma Tigers Cooma Tigers
    2 : 3
    1:00 AM
7th matchday
Sunday, May 24, 2015
  • Canberra FC Canberra FC
    Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
    1 : 2
    1:00 AM
6th matchday
Sunday, May 17, 2015
  • Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
    Monaro Panthers FC Monaro Panthers FC
    1 : 1
    1:00 AM
5th matchday
Friday, May 8, 2015
  • Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
    1 : 3
    5:20 AM
4th matchday
Sunday, May 3, 2015
  • Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
    4 : 0
    1:00 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, April 25, 2015
  • Belconnen Utd Belconnen Utd
    Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
    3 : 2
    3:30 AM
2nd matchday
Sunday, April 19, 2015
  • Gungahlin United FC Gungahlin United FC
    Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
    1 : 1
    1:00 AM
1st matchday
Sunday, April 12, 2015
  • Canberra Olympic Canberra Olympic
    Tuggeranong Utd Tuggeranong Utd
    6 : 1
    1:00 AM