Buxtehuder SV

Jahnstadion, Buxtehude
23rd matchday
Sunday, March 5, 2017
  • HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
    vs
    8:00 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, March 19, 2017
  • vs
    9:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, March 26, 2017
  • SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg
    vs
    5:30 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, April 2, 2017
  • SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
    vs
    8:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, April 9, 2017
  • VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg
    vs
    8:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, April 16, 2017
  • vs
    8:00 AM
30th matchday
Sunday, April 23, 2017
  • vs
    9:00 AM
31st matchday
Sunday, April 30, 2017
  • SC Victoria Hamburg SC Victoria Hamburg
    vs
    8:00 AM
32nd matchday
Sunday, May 7, 2017
  • FC Altona 93 FC Altona 93
    vs
    8:00 AM
33rd matchday
Friday, May 12, 2017
  • vs
    2:00 PM
34th matchday
Friday, May 19, 2017
  • vs
    1:00 PM

Head to head

Buxtehuder SV vs FC Suderelbe
2 Wins
0 Draws
3 Wins
Buxtehuder SV vs FC Altona 93
1 Win
0 Draws
4 Wins
Buxtehuder SV vs FC Tuerkiye
1 Win
1 Draw
1 Win
Buxtehuder SV vs VfL Pinneberg
1 Win
1 Draw
3 Wins
Buxtehuder SV vs SC Condor Hamburg
0 Wins
1 Draw
4 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Jahnstadion
Buxtehude
17th matchday
Sunday, November 20, 2016
16th matchday
Sunday, November 13, 2016
8th matchday
Friday, September 16, 2016
34th matchday
Friday, May 20, 2016
  • HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
    4 : 1
    1:00 PM
33rd matchday
Friday, May 13, 2016
  • SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme
    1 : 1
    1:00 PM
32nd matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • FC Altona 93 FC Altona 93
    1 : 2
    8:00 AM
31st matchday
Thursday, May 5, 2016
  • Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
    2 : 3
    9:00 AM
30th matchday
Friday, April 22, 2016
  • SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
    2 : 2
    12:45 PM
29th matchday
Friday, April 15, 2016
  • SC Victoria Hamburg SC Victoria Hamburg
    2 : 3
    1:30 PM
28th matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg
    2 : 2
    8:00 AM
27th matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • TUS Dassendorf TUS Dassendorf
    Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    1 : 1
    7:30 AM
26th matchday
Thursday, March 24, 2016
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    Concordia Hamburg Concordia Hamburg
    2 : 1
    2:30 PM
25th matchday
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • FC Tuerkiye FC Tuerkiye
    Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    2 : 1
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, March 13, 2016
  • SV Lurup Hamburg SV Lurup Hamburg
    3 : 0
    9:00 AM
23rd matchday
Friday, March 4, 2016
  • FC Suderelbe FC Suderelbe
    Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    3 : 1
    1:30 PM
22nd matchday
Sunday, February 28, 2016
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg
    2 : 1
    8:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, February 21, 2016
  • USC Paloma USC Paloma
    3 : 4
    4:45 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, February 14, 2016
  • Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
    2 : 2
    8:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, December 13, 2015
  • TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08
    1 : 1
    8:00 AM
18th matchday
Friday, December 4, 2015
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen
    0 : 1
    1:30 PM
17th matchday
Sunday, November 29, 2015
  • HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
    1 : 1
    8:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, November 21, 2015
  • SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme
    Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    2 : 0
    8:00 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, November 15, 2015
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    FC Altona 93 FC Altona 93
    0 : 1
    8:00 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
    0 : 2
    8:00 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, November 1, 2015
  • SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
    Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    3 : 1
    8:00 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    SC Victoria Hamburg SC Victoria Hamburg
    1 : 6
    9:00 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg
    Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    5 : 4
    5:30 AM
10th matchday
Sunday, October 11, 2015
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    TUS Dassendorf TUS Dassendorf
    1 : 4
    8:00 AM
9th matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • Concordia Hamburg Concordia Hamburg
    Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    7 : 1
    9:00 AM
8th matchday
Sunday, September 20, 2015
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    FC Tuerkiye FC Tuerkiye
    2 : 1
    8:00 AM
7th matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • SV Lurup Hamburg SV Lurup Hamburg
    0 : 3
    9:00 AM
6th matchday
Friday, September 4, 2015
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    FC Suderelbe FC Suderelbe
    1 : 0
    12:30 PM