Boca Unidos

Estadio Jose Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes
22nd matchday
Saturday, January 28, 2017
  • CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    2:30 PM
23rd matchday
Saturday, February 4, 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    vs
    2:30 PM
24th matchday
Saturday, February 11, 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    CA All Boys CA All Boys
    vs
    2:30 PM
25th matchday
Saturday, February 18, 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    2:30 PM
26th matchday
Saturday, February 25, 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Club Almagro Club Almagro
    vs
    2:30 PM
27th matchday
Saturday, March 4, 2017
  • Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    2:30 PM
29th matchday
Saturday, March 11, 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    vs
    2:30 PM
30th matchday
Saturday, March 18, 2017
  • CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    3:30 PM
31st matchday
Saturday, March 25, 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    CSD Flandria CSD Flandria
    vs
    3:30 PM
32nd matchday
Wednesday, March 29, 2017
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    2:30 PM
33rd matchday
Saturday, April 1, 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    vs
    2:30 PM
34th matchday
Saturday, April 8, 2017
  • Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    2:30 PM
35th matchday
Saturday, April 15, 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    vs
    2:30 PM
36th matchday
Saturday, April 22, 2017
  • Argentinos Jrs Argentinos Jrs
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    2:30 PM
37th matchday
Saturday, April 29, 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
    vs
    2:30 PM
38th matchday
Saturday, May 6, 2017
  • CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    2:30 PM
39th matchday
Wednesday, May 10, 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    San Martin de Tucuman San Martin de Tucuman
    vs
    2:30 PM
40th matchday
Saturday, May 13, 2017
  • Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    2:30 PM
41st matchday
Saturday, May 20, 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    vs
    2:30 PM
42nd matchday
Saturday, May 27, 2017
  • Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    2:30 PM
43rd matchday
Wednesday, May 31, 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    vs
    2:30 PM
44th matchday
Saturday, June 3, 2017
  • Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    2:30 PM
45th matchday
Saturday, June 10, 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    vs
    2:30 PM
46th matchday
Saturday, June 17, 2017
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    2:30 PM

Stadium

Estadio Jose Antonio Romero Feris
Corrientes
Capacity
15.172

Internet Fans

12,888
Facebook fans
4,971
Twitter followers
20th matchday
Wednesday, December 14, 2016
19th matchday
Friday, December 9, 2016
3rd matchday
Saturday, September 10, 2016
1st matchday
Saturday, August 27, 2016
21st matchday
Friday, June 17, 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
    2 : 2
    2:30 PM
20th matchday
Sunday, June 12, 2016
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    3 : 0
    2:00 PM
19th matchday
Sunday, June 5, 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    2 : 1
    2:30 PM
18th matchday
Friday, May 27, 2016
  • CA Talleres CA Talleres
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    2 : 0
    9:05 PM
17th matchday
Sunday, May 22, 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
    3 : 0
    3:00 PM
16th matchday
Monday, May 16, 2016
  • CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    0 : 1
    8:05 PM
15th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    2 : 0
    2:05 PM
14th matchday
Friday, April 29, 2016
  • Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    0 : 0
    8:05 PM
13th matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    0 : 1
    3:00 PM
11th matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    0 : 0
    3:00 PM
10th matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    1 : 3
    1:00 PM
9th matchday
Sunday, March 27, 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    3 : 1
    3:00 PM
8th matchday
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  • Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    0 : 2
    6:00 PM
7th matchday
Sunday, March 13, 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    0 : 0
    3:30 PM
6th matchday
Sunday, March 6, 2016
  • Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    4 : 3
    6:00 PM
5th matchday
Sunday, February 28, 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    1 : 2
    3:00 PM
3rd matchday
Sunday, February 14, 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    1 : 0
    3:00 PM
2nd matchday
Tuesday, February 9, 2016
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    0 : 0
    3:00 PM
1st matchday
Sunday, January 31, 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    2 : 0
    3:30 PM
42nd matchday
Saturday, November 14, 2015
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
    0 : 0
    3:00 PM
41st matchday
Saturday, November 7, 2015
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    1 : 2
    2:15 PM
40th matchday
Sunday, November 1, 2015
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 0
    2:00 PM
39th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    1 : 0
    7:30 PM
38th matchday
Monday, October 12, 2015
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 1
    3:00 PM
37th matchday
Sunday, October 4, 2015
  • Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    1 : 1
    4:00 PM
36th matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    1 : 2
    1:00 PM
35th matchday
Wednesday, September 23, 2015
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    3 : 0
    3:00 PM
34th matchday
Friday, September 18, 2015
  • Sp. Belgrano de S. F. Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    1 : 2
    8:00 PM
33rd matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
32nd matchday
Sunday, September 6, 2015
  • Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    2 : 0
    4:00 PM