Blooming

Estadio Ramon Tahuichi Aguilera, Santa Cruz de la Sierra

Head to head

Blooming vs The Strongest
3 Wins
3 Draws
4 Wins
Blooming vs Oriente Petrolero
4 Wins
2 Draws
4 Wins
Blooming vs Bolivar La Paz
1 Win
1 Draw
8 Wins
Blooming vs San Jose Oruro
4 Wins
3 Draws
3 Wins
Blooming vs CA Nacional Potosi
4 Wins
2 Draws
4 Wins
Blooming vs Universitario de Sucre
3 Wins
3 Draws
4 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Рамон Тахуичи Агилера
Санта Крус де ла Сьерра
Capacity
38 000
22nd matchday
Wednesday, December 21, 2016
21st matchday
Sunday, December 18, 2016
20th matchday
Sunday, December 11, 2016
19th matchday
Thursday, December 8, 2016
18th matchday
Sunday, December 4, 2016
16th matchday
Wednesday, November 23, 2016
14th matchday
Wednesday, November 2, 2016
13th matchday
Sunday, October 30, 2016
5th matchday
Wednesday, October 26, 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, October 22, 2016
10th matchday
Wednesday, October 19, 2016
8th matchday
Wednesday, September 28, 2016
7th matchday
Sunday, September 25, 2016
3rd matchday
Thursday, September 22, 2016
2nd Round
Wednesday, August 31, 2016
22nd matchday
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
  • Blooming Blooming
    Real Potosi Real Potosi
    2 : 3
    3:00 PM
20th matchday
Sunday, May 22, 2016
  • Sport Boys Sport Boys
    Blooming Blooming
    1 : 1
    4:00 PM
21st matchday
Sunday, May 15, 2016
  • Blooming Blooming
    Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
    1 : 1
    7:30 PM
19th matchday
Wednesday, May 11, 2016
  • Blooming Blooming
    Bolivar La Paz Bolivar La Paz
    1 : 2
    8:00 PM
18th matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • CA Nacional Potosi CA Nacional Potosi
    Blooming Blooming
    2 : 0
    7:30 PM
17th matchday
Wednesday, May 4, 2016
  • Blooming Blooming
    Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre
    1 : 1
    8:00 PM
16th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
    Blooming Blooming
    0 : 0
    3:00 PM
15th matchday
Wednesday, April 27, 2016
  • CA Ciclon CA Ciclon
    Blooming Blooming
    3 : 3
    3:00 PM
14th matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • Blooming Blooming
    Club Petrolero Club Petrolero
    4 : 0
    6:00 PM
12th matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • Real Potosi Real Potosi
    Blooming Blooming
    4 : 0
    3:00 PM
11th matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • Blooming Blooming
    Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
    1 : 3
    5:15 PM
10th matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
    Blooming Blooming
    0 : 2
    7:30 PM
9th matchday
Sunday, March 13, 2016
  • Blooming Blooming
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    2 : 0
    7:30 PM
8th matchday
Sunday, March 6, 2016
  • Bolivar La Paz Bolivar La Paz
    Blooming Blooming
    3 : 1
    3:00 PM
7th matchday
Friday, February 26, 2016
  • Blooming Blooming
    CA Nacional Potosi CA Nacional Potosi
    1 : 2
    7:00 PM
13th matchday
Tuesday, February 23, 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    Blooming Blooming
    3 : 2
    7:00 PM
6th matchday
Wednesday, February 17, 2016
  • Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre
    Blooming Blooming
    2 : 0
    7:00 PM
5th matchday
Sunday, February 14, 2016
  • Blooming Blooming
    San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
    2 : 1
    4:15 PM
4th matchday
Friday, February 5, 2016
  • Blooming Blooming
    CA Ciclon CA Ciclon
    2 : 0
    7:00 PM
3rd matchday
Sunday, January 31, 2016
  • Club Petrolero Club Petrolero
    Blooming Blooming
    2 : 0
    2:00 PM
2nd matchday
Thursday, January 28, 2016
  • Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
    Blooming Blooming
    1 : 0
    7:00 PM
1st matchday
Sunday, January 24, 2016
  • Blooming Blooming
    The Strongest The Strongest
    1 : 0
    6:30 PM