BK Avarta

Espelundens Idrætsanlæg, Copenhagen
10th matchday
Sunday, May 14, 2017
12th matchday
Thursday, May 25, 2017
13th matchday
Sunday, May 28, 2017
14th matchday
Thursday, June 1, 2017
  • Dalum IF Dalum IF
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    vs
    1:00 PM
15th matchday
Monday, June 5, 2017
  • Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    vs
    9:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, June 10, 2017
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    BK Marienlyst BK Marienlyst
    vs
    9:00 AM

Head to head

BK Avarta vs Aarhus Fremad
0 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
BK Avarta vs Thisted FC
0 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
BK Avarta vs Holbaek
3 Wins
5 Draws
2 Wins
BK Avarta vs BK Frem
2 Wins
2 Draws
4 Wins
BK Avarta vs Fredensborg BI
2 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
BK Avarta vs Hvidovre IF
4 Wins
3 Draws
3 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Espelundens Idrætsanlæg
Copenhagen
8th matchday
Saturday, April 29, 2017
5th matchday
Thursday, April 13, 2017
2nd matchday
Sunday, March 26, 2017
1st matchday
Saturday, March 18, 2017
14th matchday
Saturday, November 5, 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, October 29, 2016
12th matchday
Sunday, October 23, 2016
11th matchday
Friday, October 14, 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, October 8, 2016
8th matchday
Friday, September 23, 2016
7th matchday
Sunday, September 18, 2016
6th matchday
Friday, September 9, 2016
4th matchday
Saturday, August 27, 2016
3rd matchday
Sunday, August 21, 2016
1st matchday
Saturday, August 6, 2016
16th matchday
Saturday, June 18, 2016
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Naesby BK Naesby BK
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, June 11, 2016
  • Dalum IF Dalum IF
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    3 : 0
    9:00 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, June 5, 2016
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Odder IGF Odder IGF
    1 : 0
    7:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, May 28, 2016
  • Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    1 : 0
    9:00 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, May 22, 2016
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    IK Skovbakken IK Skovbakken
    2 : 1
    7:00 AM
11th matchday
Tuesday, May 17, 2016
  • B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    1 : 1
    1:00 PM
10th matchday
Wednesday, May 11, 2016
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    FC Svendborg FC Svendborg
    1 : 1
    1:00 PM
9th matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • Kolding IF Kolding IF
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    1 : 1
    9:00 AM
8th matchday
Sunday, May 1, 2016
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Dalum IF Dalum IF
    2 : 0
    7:00 AM
7th matchday
Friday, April 22, 2016
  • Odder IGF Odder IGF
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    2 : 1
    8:00 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • IK Skovbakken IK Skovbakken
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    1 : 2
    7:00 AM
5th matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
    1 : 0
    9:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • Naesby BK Naesby BK
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    4 : 0
    9:00 AM
3rd matchday
Monday, March 28, 2016
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
    0 : 0
    7:00 AM
2nd matchday
Thursday, March 24, 2016
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Kolding IF Kolding IF
    1 : 0
    8:00 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • FC Svendborg FC Svendborg
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    0 : 3
    10:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, November 7, 2015
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
    2 : 1
    8:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, October 31, 2015
  • Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    1 : 2
    9:00 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
    0 : 1
    8:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, October 17, 2015
  • HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    3 : 2
    7:00 AM
10th matchday
Sunday, October 11, 2015
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Bronshoj BK Bronshoj BK
    0 : 1
    7:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, October 3, 2015
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    1 : 2
    7:00 AM
8th matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • Holbaek Holbaek
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    1 : 1
    7:30 AM
7th matchday
Sunday, September 20, 2015
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Holbaek Holbaek
    1 : 1
    7:00 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, September 12, 2015
  • AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    2 : 1
    8:00 AM
5th matchday
Sunday, September 6, 2015
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
    2 : 1
    7:00 AM
4th matchday
Thursday, August 27, 2015
  • AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    1 : 0
    12:30 PM