Betlemi Qeda

Tsentraluri Stadioni, Keda
  • lost
    0:3 2016-05-21
    vs.
    FC Samgurali Tskaltubo
    FC Samgurali Tskaltubo
  • lost
    0:2 2016-05-16
    vs.
    FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku
    FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku
  • lost
    1:4 2016-05-10
    vs.
    Kolkheti Khobi
    Kolkheti Khobi
  • drew
    0:0 2016-04-28
    vs.
    FC Squri Tsalenjikha
    FC Squri Tsalenjikha
  • lost
    1:3 2016-04-24
    vs.
    FC Borjomi
    FC Borjomi

Stadium

Tsentraluri Stadioni
Keda
Capacity
6 100
34th matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • FC Samgurali Tskaltubo FC Samgurali Tskaltubo
    0 : 3
    9:00 AM
33rd matchday
Monday, May 16, 2016
  • 2 : 0
    9:00 AM
32nd matchday
Tuesday, May 10, 2016
  • Kolkheti Khobi Kolkheti Khobi
    4 : 1
    9:00 AM
31st matchday
Thursday, April 28, 2016
  • FC Squri Tsalenjikha FC Squri Tsalenjikha
    0 : 0
    8:00 AM
30th matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • FC Borjomi FC Borjomi
    3 : 1
    8:00 AM
29th matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • Chkherimela Kharagauli Chkherimela Kharagauli
    1 : 0
    8:00 AM
28th matchday
Tuesday, April 12, 2016
  • FC Gagra FC Gagra
    Betlemi Qeda Betlemi Qeda
    8 : 1
    8:00 AM
27th matchday
Friday, April 8, 2016
  • Betlemi Qeda Betlemi Qeda
    FC Meshakhte Tkibuli FC Meshakhte Tkibuli
    0 : 4
    8:00 AM
26th matchday
Monday, April 4, 2016
  • FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
    5 : 4
    8:00 AM
25th matchday
Monday, March 28, 2016
  • Imereti Khoni Imereti Khoni
    1 : 2
    6:00 AM
24th matchday
Thursday, March 24, 2016
  • 3 : 0
    7:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  • Tchiatura Tchiatura
    1 : 1
    7:00 AM
22nd matchday
Tuesday, March 15, 2016
  • 2 : 0
    7:00 AM
21st matchday
Thursday, March 10, 2016
  • FC Wit Georgia Tbilisi FC Wit Georgia Tbilisi
    0 : 1
    6:00 AM
20th matchday
Wednesday, March 2, 2016
  • Odishi Odishi
    3 : 1
    6:00 AM
19th matchday
Friday, February 26, 2016
  • 1 : 0
    5:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, February 21, 2016
  • FC Rustavi FC Rustavi
    1 : 2
    5:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, December 5, 2015
  • FC Samgurali Tskaltubo FC Samgurali Tskaltubo
    1 : 2
    5:00 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, November 29, 2015
  • 1 : 1
    5:00 AM
15th matchday
Tuesday, November 24, 2015
  • Kolkheti Khobi Kolkheti Khobi
    0 : 4
    5:00 AM
14th matchday
Tuesday, November 17, 2015
  • FC Squri Tsalenjikha FC Squri Tsalenjikha
    2 : 0
    5:00 AM
13th matchday
Thursday, November 12, 2015
  • FC Borjomi FC Borjomi
    2 : 0
    5:00 AM
12th matchday
Friday, November 6, 2015
  • Chkherimela Kharagauli Chkherimela Kharagauli
    1 : 3
    5:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, October 31, 2015
  • FC Gagra FC Gagra
    5 : 2
    7:00 AM
10th matchday
Thursday, October 22, 2015
  • FC Meshakhte Tkibuli FC Meshakhte Tkibuli
    2 : 0
    7:00 AM
9th matchday
Thursday, October 15, 2015
  • FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
    6 : 1
    7:00 AM
8th matchday
Friday, October 9, 2015
  • Imereti Khoni Imereti Khoni
    2 : 0
    7:00 AM
7th matchday
Monday, October 5, 2015
  • 1 : 1
    7:00 AM
6th matchday
Wednesday, September 30, 2015
  • Tchiatura Tchiatura
    1 : 0
    8:00 AM
5th matchday
Friday, September 25, 2015
  • 2 : 0
    8:00 AM
4th matchday
Sunday, September 20, 2015
  • FC Wit Georgia Tbilisi FC Wit Georgia Tbilisi
    4 : 0
    10:00 AM
3rd matchday
Thursday, September 10, 2015
  • Odishi Odishi
    2 : 1
    8:00 AM
2nd matchday
Sunday, September 6, 2015
  • 1 : 2
    8:00 AM
1st matchday
Wednesday, September 2, 2015
  • FC Rustavi FC Rustavi
    2 : 0
    8:00 AM
1/16 finals
Wednesday, August 26, 2015
  • FC Shuqura FC Shuqura
    4 : 3
    8:15 AM
Tuesday, August 18, 2015
  • FC Shuqura FC Shuqura
    1 : 2
    9:00 AM