Bentleigh Greens

Kingston Heath Soccer Complex, Cheltenham
21st matchday
Monday, July 10, 2017
  • FC Bulleen Lions FC Bulleen Lions
    Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    vs
    6:30 AM
22nd matchday
Friday, July 14, 2017
  • Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    vs
    6:15 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, July 22, 2017
  • Avondale Heights SC Avondale Heights SC
    Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    vs
    1:00 AM
24th matchday
Friday, July 28, 2017
  • Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    vs
    6:15 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, August 13, 2017
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    vs
    2:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, August 20, 2017
  • Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    vs
    1:00 AM

Head to head

Stadium

Kingston Heath Soccer Complex
Cheltenham
Capacity
5.000

Internet Fans

4.954
Facebook fans
2.523
Twitter followers
Quarter-finals
Saturday, September 17, 2016
18th matchday
Friday, June 24, 2016
  • Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    2 : 3
    6:30 AM
17th matchday
Friday, June 17, 2016
  • Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    3 : 1
    6:30 AM
16th matchday
Friday, June 10, 2016
  • Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    Hume City Hume City
    1 : 1
    6:15 AM
15th matchday
Friday, June 3, 2016
  • Richmond Richmond
    Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    1 : 2
    6:30 AM
14th matchday
Monday, May 30, 2016
  • FC Bulleen Lions FC Bulleen Lions
    Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    1 : 1
    6:30 AM
13th matchday
Friday, May 20, 2016
  • Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    0 : 1
    6:30 AM
12th matchday
Friday, May 13, 2016
  • Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    Northcote City Northcote City
    5 : 0
    6:15 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    1 : 1
    2:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cavaliers
    Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    1 : 2
    1:00 AM
9th matchday
Friday, April 22, 2016
  • Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale
    Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    1 : 4
    6:15 AM
8th matchday
Friday, April 15, 2016
  • Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    3 : 1
    6:15 AM
7th matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    2 : 1
    2:00 AM
6th matchday
Friday, April 1, 2016
  • Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    3 : 0
    5:15 AM
5th matchday
Friday, March 25, 2016
  • Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    2 : 3
    5:15 AM
4th matchday
Friday, March 11, 2016
  • Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    1 : 3
    4:30 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, March 5, 2016
  • Hume City Hume City
    Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    0 : 0
    3:00 AM
2nd matchday
Friday, February 26, 2016
  • Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    Richmond Richmond
    6 : 1
    4:15 AM
1st matchday
Friday, February 19, 2016
  • Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    FC Bulleen Lions FC Bulleen Lions
    1 : 0
    4:15 AM
Final
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    1 : 3
    1:00 AM
Semi-finals
Friday, September 4, 2015
  • Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    Hume City Hume City
    2 : 0
    5:30 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, August 23, 2015
  • Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    3 : 2
    1:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, August 15, 2015
  • Northcote City Northcote City
    Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    0 : 1
    1:00 AM