Bayswater City

Frank Drago Reserve, Perth
2nd matchday
Saturday, February 25, 2017
4th matchday
Sunday, March 12, 2017
5th matchday
Saturday, March 18, 2017
6th matchday
Sunday, March 26, 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    vs
    3:00 AM
7th matchday
Saturday, April 1, 2017
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    vs
    3:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, April 8, 2017
  • Joondalup United Joondalup United
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    vs
    3:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, April 15, 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    vs
    3:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, April 22, 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    vs
    3:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, April 29, 2017
  • Armadale SC Armadale SC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    vs
    3:00 AM
12th matchday
Saturday, May 6, 2017
  • Mandurah City Mandurah City
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    vs
    3:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, May 13, 2017
  • Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    vs
    3:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, May 27, 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    vs
    3:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, June 3, 2017
  • Subiaco AFC Subiaco AFC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    vs
    3:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, June 10, 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Cockburn City Cockburn City
    vs
    3:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, June 18, 2017
  • Perth SC Perth SC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    vs
    3:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, June 24, 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Sorrento Sorrento
    vs
    3:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, July 1, 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Joondalup United Joondalup United
    vs
    3:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, July 8, 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Balcatta Balcatta
    vs
    3:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, July 15, 2017
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    vs
    3:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, July 29, 2017
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    vs
    3:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, August 6, 2017
  • Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    vs
    3:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, August 12, 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Armadale SC Armadale SC
    vs
    3:00 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, August 20, 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Mandurah City Mandurah City
    vs
    3:00 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, August 26, 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    vs
    3:00 AM

Head to head

Bayswater City vs ECU Joondalup
6 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Bayswater City vs Sorrento
3 Wins
2 Draws
4 Wins
Bayswater City vs Balcatta
8 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Bayswater City vs Subiaco AFC
6 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Bayswater City vs Perth SC
7 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins

Stadium

Frank Drago Reserve
Perth
Capacity
3.000

Internet Fans

2,752
Facebook fans
11,533
Twitter followers
22nd matchday
Saturday, August 27, 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, June 25, 2016
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Cockburn City Cockburn City
    1 : 1
    3:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, June 18, 2016
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    0 : 3
    3:00 AM
12th matchday
Saturday, June 11, 2016
  • Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    1 : 5
    3:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, June 4, 2016
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    0 : 1
    3:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, May 28, 2016
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    3 : 2
    3:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    0 : 1
    3:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Perth SC Perth SC
    2 : 1
    3:00 AM
7th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • Subiaco AFC Subiaco AFC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    0 : 2
    3:00 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Armadale SC Armadale SC
    2 : 1
    1:00 AM
5th matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • Sorrento Sorrento
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    2 : 1
    3:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    0 : 2
    3:00 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • Cockburn City Cockburn City
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    1 : 3
    3:00 AM
2nd matchday
Saturday, March 26, 2016
  • Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    2 : 4
    3:00 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    4 : 3
    3:00 AM
Final
Saturday, October 3, 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Blacktown City FC Blacktown City FC
    1 : 3
    6:30 AM
Semi-finals
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Olympia FC Olympia FC
    6 : 0
    2:30 AM
Quarter-finals
Sunday, September 20, 2015
  • West Adelaide FC West Adelaide FC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    1 : 2
    1:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, September 5, 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    5 : 1
    3:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, August 29, 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Armadale SC Armadale SC
    1 : 1
    3:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, August 23, 2015
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    2 : 2
    3:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, August 15, 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    4 : 1
    3:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, August 8, 2015
  • Sorrento Sorrento
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    1 : 2
    3:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, August 1, 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Balcatta Balcatta
    4 : 1
    3:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, July 25, 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Cockburn City Cockburn City
    4 : 3
    3:00 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, July 19, 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Perth SC Perth SC
    2 : 0
    3:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, July 11, 2015
  • Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    2 : 4
    3:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, July 4, 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    2 : 1
    3:00 AM
12th matchday
Saturday, June 27, 2015
  • Subiaco AFC Subiaco AFC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    1 : 2
    3:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, June 13, 2015
  • Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    0 : 4
    3:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, June 6, 2015
  • Armadale SC Armadale SC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    0 : 3
    3:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, May 30, 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    3 : 1
    3:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, May 23, 2015
  • Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    0 : 1
    3:00 AM
7th matchday
Saturday, May 16, 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Sorrento Sorrento
    5 : 0
    3:00 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, May 9, 2015
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    1 : 2
    3:00 AM
5th matchday
Saturday, May 2, 2015
  • Cockburn City Cockburn City
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    0 : 4
    5:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, April 18, 2015
  • Perth SC Perth SC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    2 : 3
    7:00 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, April 11, 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    1 : 1
    3:00 AM
2nd matchday
Saturday, April 4, 2015
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    1 : 3
    3:00 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, March 28, 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Subiaco AFC Subiaco AFC
    3 : 1
    3:00 AM