Baumit Jablonec

Strelecky Ostrov, Budweis
  • lost
    0:1 2016-06-04
    vs.
    Banik Ostrava U19
    Banik Ostrava U19
  • lost
    1:2 2016-05-29
    vs.
    Sigma Olomouc U19
    Sigma Olomouc U19
  • lost
    0:2 2016-05-25
    vs.
    Bohemians 1905 U19
    Bohemians 1905 U19
  • lost
    0:3 2016-05-21
    vs.
    FC Fastav Zlin U19
    FC Fastav Zlin U19
  • lost
    0:1 2016-05-14
    vs.
    FC Pardubice U19
    FC Pardubice U19

Stadium

Strelecky Ostrov
Budweis
Capacity
6 681
36th matchday
Saturday, June 4, 2016
  • FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
    1 : 0
    8:00 AM
35th matchday
Sunday, May 29, 2016
  • Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
    1 : 2
    8:00 AM
34th matchday
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
  • Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
    2 : 0
    5:00 AM
33rd matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
    0 : 3
    5:00 AM
32nd matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • 1 : 0
    5:00 AM
31st matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • 1 : 0
    5:00 AM
30th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
    4 : 1
    4:30 AM
29th matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
    0 : 1
    5:00 AM
28th matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • 4 : 1
    5:00 AM
27th matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • Baumit Jablonec Baumit Jablonec
    FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
    0 : 2
    5:00 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • FK Teplice FK Teplice
    Baumit Jablonec Baumit Jablonec
    2 : 0
    4:15 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, March 26, 2016
  • 1 FC Slovacko 1 FC Slovacko
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
24th matchday
Friday, March 18, 2016
  • 5 : 0
    8:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, March 12, 2016
  • FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
    1 : 2
    5:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, March 5, 2016
  • Karvina Karvina
    2 : 3
    7:00 AM
38th matchday
Saturday, February 27, 2016
  • Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
    4 : 1
    6:00 AM
37th matchday
Saturday, February 20, 2016
  • Baumit Jablonec Baumit Jablonec
    Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
    2 : 1
    6:00 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, December 5, 2015
  • 1 : 1
    7:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, November 28, 2015
  • Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
    0 : 4
    7:00 AM
17th matchday
Wednesday, November 25, 2015
  • FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
    2 : 1
    8:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, November 21, 2015
  • Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
    Baumit Jablonec Baumit Jablonec
    3 : 0
    5:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, November 7, 2015
  • Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
    2 : 3
    8:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, October 31, 2015
  • Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
    2 : 0
    6:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, October 24, 2015
  • FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
    1 : 1
    7:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, October 17, 2015
  • Baumit Jablonec Baumit Jablonec
    FC Pardubice FC Pardubice
    0 : 6
    5:00 AM
12th matchday
Saturday, October 10, 2015
  • Opava Opava
    Baumit Jablonec Baumit Jablonec
    2 : 1
    7:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, October 3, 2015
  • 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
    1 : 1
    5:00 AM
9th matchday
Wednesday, September 30, 2015
  • 0 : 4
    6:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, September 26, 2015
  • FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
    1 : 0
    4:30 AM
2nd matchday
Wednesday, September 23, 2015
  • 3 : 2
    7:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, September 12, 2015
  • FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
    Baumit Jablonec Baumit Jablonec
    0 : 2
    5:00 AM
5th matchday
Wednesday, September 9, 2015
  • 0 : 3
    9:00 AM
7th matchday
Saturday, September 5, 2015
  • Baumit Jablonec Baumit Jablonec
    FK Teplice FK Teplice
    0 : 4
    5:00 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, August 29, 2015
  • 1 FC Slovacko 1 FC Slovacko
    1 : 1
    7:00 AM
19th matchday
Wednesday, August 26, 2015
  • Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
    3 : 0
    8:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, August 15, 2015
  • FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
    5 : 1
    5:00 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, August 8, 2015
  • Karvina Karvina
    1 : 0
    9:30 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, August 1, 2015
  • Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
    0 : 0
    5:00 AM
37th matchday
Wednesday, June 3, 2015
  • Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
    0 : 4
    8:00 AM
34th matchday
Saturday, May 30, 2015
  • FC Pardubice FC Pardubice
    Baumit Jablonec Baumit Jablonec
    1 : 2
    7:00 AM
33rd matchday
Saturday, May 23, 2015
  • FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
    1 : 0
    5:00 AM
36th matchday
Wednesday, May 20, 2015
  • 1 : 3
    5:00 AM
32nd matchday
Sunday, May 17, 2015
  • 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
    4 : 0
    6:00 AM
31st matchday
Saturday, May 9, 2015
  • 0 : 0
    5:00 AM
30th matchday
Saturday, May 2, 2015
  • 3 : 0
    7:00 AM
29th matchday
Saturday, April 25, 2015
  • FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
    0 : 3
    5:00 AM
22nd matchday
Wednesday, April 22, 2015
  • Karvina Karvina
    2 : 0
    7:00 AM
28th matchday
Saturday, April 18, 2015
  • Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
    3 : 1
    5:00 AM
27th matchday
Saturday, April 11, 2015
  • Baumit Jablonec Baumit Jablonec
    FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
    1 : 1
    5:00 AM
42nd matchday
Wednesday, April 8, 2015
  • 1 : 2
    7:30 AM