B 93 Copenhagen

Østerbro Stadion, Copenhagen
12th matchday
Thursday, May 25, 2017
14th matchday
Thursday, June 1, 2017
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
    vs
    1:00 PM
15th matchday
Monday, June 5, 2017
  • BK Marienlyst BK Marienlyst
    B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
    vs
    9:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, June 10, 2017
  • B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
    Kjellerup IF Kjellerup IF
    vs
    9:00 AM

Head to head

B 93 Copenhagen vs Dalum IF
3 Wins
1 Draw
3 Wins
B 93 Copenhagen vs Greve Fodbold
4 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
B 93 Copenhagen vs FC Copenhagen
0 Wins
1 Draw
3 Wins
B 93 Copenhagen vs Bronshoj BK
4 Wins
1 Draw
5 Wins
B 93 Copenhagen vs BK Avarta
3 Wins
5 Draws
2 Wins
B 93 Copenhagen vs Esbjerg FB
2 Wins
0 Draws
3 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Østerbro Stadion
Copenhagen
Capacity
7,000
13th matchday
Saturday, October 29, 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, October 22, 2016
11th matchday
Sunday, October 16, 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, September 24, 2016
6th matchday
Saturday, September 10, 2016
4th matchday
Saturday, August 27, 2016
3rd matchday
Saturday, August 20, 2016
16th matchday
Friday, June 17, 2016
  • B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
    Odder IGF Odder IGF
    2 : 1
    1:00 PM
15th matchday
Saturday, June 11, 2016
  • Kolding IF Kolding IF
    B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
    3 : 2
    9:00 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, June 5, 2016
  • Holbaek Holbaek
    B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
    1 : 3
    7:30 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, May 29, 2016
  • B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
    IK Skovbakken IK Skovbakken
    2 : 2
    7:00 AM
12th matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
    B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
    2 : 4
    9:00 AM
11th matchday
Tuesday, May 17, 2016
  • B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    1 : 1
    1:00 PM
10th matchday
Wednesday, May 11, 2016
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
    1 : 3
    1:00 PM
9th matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
    Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
    1 : 2
    9:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • IK Skovbakken IK Skovbakken
    B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
    1 : 2
    9:00 AM
7th matchday
Friday, April 22, 2016
  • B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
    AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
    4 : 1
    1:00 PM
6th matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
    Kolding IF Kolding IF
    7 : 1
    9:00 AM
5th matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • Odder IGF Odder IGF
    B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
    2 : 2
    9:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
    Holbaek Holbaek
    0 : 1
    9:00 AM
3rd matchday
Monday, March 28, 2016
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
    0 : 0
    7:00 AM
2nd matchday
Thursday, March 24, 2016
  • B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
    B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
    1 : 3
    10:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, November 7, 2015
  • Dalum IF Dalum IF
    B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
    3 : 3
    8:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, October 31, 2015
  • B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
    BK Frem BK Frem
    2 : 3
    9:00 AM
12th matchday
Saturday, October 24, 2015
  • Naesby BK Naesby BK
    B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
    0 : 0
    9:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, October 17, 2015
  • B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
    BK Fremad Amager BK Fremad Amager
    0 : 1
    9:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, October 10, 2015
  • BK Marienlyst BK Marienlyst
    B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
    3 : 1
    9:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, October 3, 2015
  • B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
    Nykobing FC Nykobing FC
    0 : 1
    9:00 AM