B 1909 Odense

Sydbank Stadium, Varde
  • lost
    0:2 2016-06-18
    vs.
    Oure FA
    Oure FA
  • drew
    2:2 2016-06-11
    vs.
    FC Sonderborg
    FC Sonderborg
  • drew
    1:1 2016-06-03
    vs.
    Kalundborg GB
    Kalundborg GB
  • lost
    0:1 2016-05-28
    vs.
    Marstal/Rise
    Marstal/Rise
  • drew
    1:1 2016-05-20
    vs.
    Kolding BK
    Kolding BK

Head to head

B 1909 Odense vs Skive IK
4 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
B 1909 Odense vs FC Sonderborg
2 Wins
2 Draws
1 Win

Stadium

Sydbank Stadium
Varde
Capacity
4,000
26th matchday
Saturday, June 18, 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    vs
    9:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, June 11, 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    2 : 2
    9:00 AM
24th matchday
Friday, June 3, 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 1
    1:00 PM
23rd matchday
Saturday, May 28, 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    0 : 1
    9:00 AM
22nd matchday
Friday, May 20, 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 1
    1:00 PM
21st matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
    1 : 5
    9:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 0
    9:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    1 : 3
    9:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 2
    9:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    0 : 3
    9:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    3 : 0
    8:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    0 : 2
    9:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, October 31, 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 0
    8:00 AM
12th matchday
Saturday, October 24, 2015
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    2 : 1
    7:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, October 17, 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    3 : 2
    7:00 AM
10th matchday
Sunday, October 11, 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 1
    7:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, October 3, 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 1
    7:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, September 26, 2015
  • KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    2 : 0
    7:30 AM
7th matchday
Saturday, September 19, 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    1 : 0
    7:00 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, September 12, 2015
  • FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 2
    8:30 AM
5th matchday
Saturday, September 5, 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    Varde IF Varde IF
    0 : 1
    7:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, August 29, 2015
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    3 : 1
    7:00 AM
3rd matchday
Sunday, August 23, 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    2 : 0
    9:00 AM
2nd matchday
Saturday, August 15, 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    3 : 1
    9:00 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, August 8, 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    2 : 1
    7:00 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, June 20, 2015
  • FC Skanderborg FC Skanderborg
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    3 : 1
    9:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, June 13, 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    Dalum IF Dalum IF
    1 : 3
    9:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, June 6, 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    4 : 1
    7:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, May 30, 2015
  • Ringsted IF Ringsted IF
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 5
    6:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, May 23, 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    Dollefjelde Musse Dollefjelde Musse
    3 : 1
    9:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, May 17, 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    0 : 4
    6:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, May 9, 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, May 2, 2015
  • Naestved IF Naestved IF
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    3 : 2
    7:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, April 25, 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    Otterup B & IK Otterup B & IK
    2 : 0
    7:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, April 18, 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 1
    9:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, April 11, 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    2 : 0
    9:00 AM
15th matchday
Monday, April 6, 2015
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 1
    9:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, March 28, 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
12th matchday
Saturday, November 1, 2014
  • Dalum IF Dalum IF
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    3 : 1
    9:30 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, October 26, 2014
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    4 : 4
    8:00 AM
2nd matchday
Saturday, August 23, 2014
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM