Aydinspor

Aydin Adnan Menderes, Aydin
19th matchday
Saturday, January 21, 2017
6th matchday
Tuesday, January 24, 2017
20th matchday
Sunday, January 29, 2017
21st matchday
Sunday, February 5, 2017
22nd matchday
Sunday, February 12, 2017
  • Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor
    vs
    1:00 PM
23rd matchday
Sunday, February 19, 2017
  • Karsiyaka Karsiyaka
    vs
    1:00 PM
24th matchday
Sunday, February 26, 2017
  • Inegolspor Inegolspor
    vs
    1:00 PM
25th matchday
Sunday, March 5, 2017
  • Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
    vs
    1:00 PM
26th matchday
Saturday, March 11, 2017
  • Tokatspor Tokatspor
    vs
    1:00 PM
27th matchday
Wednesday, March 15, 2017
  • vs
    2:00 PM
28th matchday
Sunday, March 19, 2017
  • AS Sariyer AS Sariyer
    vs
    2:00 PM
29th matchday
Sunday, March 26, 2017
  • Eyupspor Eyupspor
    vs
    1:00 PM
30th matchday
Sunday, April 2, 2017
  • vs
    1:00 PM
31st matchday
Sunday, April 9, 2017
  • 1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
    vs
    1:00 PM
32nd matchday
Sunday, April 16, 2017
  • Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor
    vs
    1:00 PM
33rd matchday
Sunday, April 23, 2017
  • P. Bugsasspor P. Bugsasspor
    vs
    1:00 PM
34th matchday
Sunday, April 30, 2017
  • vs
    1:00 PM

Head to head

Aydinspor vs MKE Ankaragucu
2 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Aydinspor vs Tuzlaspor
0 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
Aydinspor vs Menemen Belediyespor
2 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
Aydinspor vs AS Sariyer
1 Win
1 Draw
1 Win
Aydinspor vs Tokatspor
2 Wins
3 Draws
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Aydın Adnan Menderes
Aydin
Capacity
15.000
5th matchday
Wednesday, January 18, 2017
18th matchday
Sunday, January 15, 2017
4th matchday
Thursday, December 29, 2016
3rd matchday
Thursday, December 22, 2016
17th matchday
Sunday, December 18, 2016
2nd matchday
Wednesday, December 14, 2016
16th matchday
Sunday, December 11, 2016
1st matchday
Tuesday, November 29, 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, November 26, 2016
12th matchday
Sunday, November 13, 2016
11th matchday
Wednesday, November 9, 2016
9th matchday
Sunday, October 30, 2016
3rd Qualifying Round
Thursday, October 27, 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, October 22, 2016
7th matchday
Sunday, October 16, 2016
6th matchday
Sunday, October 9, 2016
4th matchday
Sunday, September 25, 2016
2nd Qualifying Round
Wednesday, September 21, 2016
3rd matchday
Saturday, September 17, 2016
2nd matchday
Saturday, September 10, 2016
1st matchday
Saturday, September 3, 2016
34th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • Amedspor Amedspor
    Aydinspor Aydinspor
    2 : 1
    8:30 AM
33rd matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • Aydinspor Aydinspor
    Kocaeli Birlik Kocaeli Birlik
    0 : 0
    8:30 AM
32nd matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    Aydinspor Aydinspor
    0 : 1
    8:00 AM
31st matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • Aydinspor Aydinspor
    Manisaspor Manisaspor
    0 : 0
    7:30 AM
30th matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
    Aydinspor Aydinspor
    0 : 1
    7:30 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, March 27, 2016
  • Aydinspor Aydinspor
    Eyupspor Eyupspor
    3 : 0
    6:30 AM
28th matchday
Wednesday, March 23, 2016
  • Inegolspor Inegolspor
    Aydinspor Aydinspor
    3 : 0
    7:30 AM
27th matchday
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • Aydinspor Aydinspor
    Kartalspor Kartalspor
    2 : 1
    7:30 AM
26th matchday
Friday, March 11, 2016
  • Sivas Belediye Spor Sivas Belediye Spor
    Aydinspor Aydinspor
    1 : 0
    6:00 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, March 6, 2016
  • Aydinspor Aydinspor
    Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
    0 : 0
    6:30 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, February 28, 2016
  • Bucaspor Bucaspor
    2 : 1
    6:30 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, February 21, 2016
  • Buyuk. Tepecikspor Buyuk. Tepecikspor
    1 : 1
    6:30 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, February 14, 2016
  • Aydinspor Aydinspor
    MKE Ankaragucu MKE Ankaragucu
    1 : 0
    6:30 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, February 7, 2016
  • Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
    1 : 1
    6:30 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, January 31, 2016
  • Fatih Karagumruk Fatih Karagumruk
    3 : 0
    6:30 AM
6th matchday
Wednesday, January 27, 2016
  • Bucaspor Bucaspor
    0 : 1
    7:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, January 24, 2016
  • Tokatspor Tokatspor
    Aydinspor Aydinspor
    0 : 0
    6:00 AM
5th matchday
Wednesday, January 20, 2016
  • Mersin Idman Yurdu SK Mersin Idman Yurdu SK
    4 : 0
    6:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, January 17, 2016
  • Aydinspor Aydinspor
    Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
    1 : 1
    6:30 AM
4th matchday
Wednesday, January 13, 2016
  • Caykur Rizespor Caykur Rizespor
    1 : 2
    5:00 AM
3rd matchday
Sunday, January 10, 2016
  • Caykur Rizespor Caykur Rizespor
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM
2nd matchday
Wednesday, December 23, 2015
  • Bucaspor Bucaspor
    2 : 0
    9:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, December 20, 2015
  • Amedspor Amedspor
    1 : 3
    6:30 AM
1st matchday
Wednesday, December 16, 2015
  • Mersin Idman Yurdu SK Mersin Idman Yurdu SK
    4 : 0
    6:00 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, December 13, 2015
  • Kocaeli Birlik Kocaeli Birlik
    1 : 2
    6:30 AM