Arminia Bielefeld II

Schüco-Arena, Bielefeld
21st matchday
Sunday, March 5, 2017
  • vs
    9:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, March 12, 2017
  • vs
    10:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, March 19, 2017
  • Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick
    vs
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, March 26, 2017
  • FC Gutersloh FC Gutersloh
    vs
    9:00 AM
16th matchday
Wednesday, March 29, 2017
  • SUS Stadtlohn SUS Stadtlohn
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    vs
    1:30 PM
25th matchday
Sunday, April 2, 2017
  • vs
    9:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, April 9, 2017
  • SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
    vs
    9:00 AM
27th matchday
Thursday, April 13, 2017
  • SV Westfalia Rhynern SV Westfalia Rhynern
    vs
    12:30 PM
28th matchday
Monday, April 17, 2017
  • vs
    9:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, April 23, 2017
  • TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal
    vs
    9:00 AM
30th matchday
Sunday, April 30, 2017
  • vs
    9:00 AM
31st matchday
Sunday, May 7, 2017
  • vs
    9:00 AM
32nd matchday
Sunday, May 14, 2017
  • vs
    9:00 AM
33rd matchday
Sunday, May 21, 2017
  • SUS Stadtlohn SUS Stadtlohn
    vs
    9:00 AM
34th matchday
Sunday, May 28, 2017
  • TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
    vs
    9:00 AM

Head to head

Stadium

Schüco-Arena
Bielefeld
Capacity
27.300
Wednesday, July 13, 2016
  • SC Wiedenbruck SC Wiedenbruck
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    2 : 3
    1:00 PM
34th matchday
Sunday, May 29, 2016
  • 1 : 6
    10:00 AM
33rd matchday
Sunday, May 22, 2016
  • SV Westfalia Rhynern SV Westfalia Rhynern
    2 : 3
    9:00 AM
32nd matchday
Monday, May 16, 2016
  • SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick
    1 : 3
    9:00 AM
31st matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • SUS Stadtlohn SUS Stadtlohn
    0 : 1
    12:00 PM
30th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • SV Schermbeck SV Schermbeck
    1 : 2
    12:00 PM
29th matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • 0 : 3
    8:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • 0 : 1
    7:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    0 : 0
    9:00 AM
18th matchday
Wednesday, April 6, 2016
  • Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
    2 : 1
    1:30 PM
26th matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    2 : 0
    8:30 AM
25th matchday
Monday, March 28, 2016
  • Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
    2 : 0
    9:00 AM
24th matchday
Thursday, March 24, 2016
  • Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    3 : 1
    11:30 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  • Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal
    2 : 1
    10:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, March 13, 2016
  • 5 : 3
    10:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, March 6, 2016
  • SF Siegen SF Siegen
    1 : 3
    9:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, February 28, 2016
  • FC Gutersloh FC Gutersloh
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    2 : 0
    9:00 AM
19th matchday
Friday, February 19, 2016
  • 2 : 0
    1:30 PM
18th matchday
Sunday, February 14, 2016
  • TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
    vs
    9:00 AM
17th matchday
Friday, December 18, 2015
  • 1 : 1
    1:30 PM
16th matchday
Saturday, December 12, 2015
  • SV Westfalia Rhynern SV Westfalia Rhynern
    3 : 2
    9:00 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, December 6, 2015
  • Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick
    2 : 1
    8:30 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, November 28, 2015
  • SUS Stadtlohn SUS Stadtlohn
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    2 : 1
    11:00 AM
13th matchday
Tuesday, November 24, 2015
  • SV Schermbeck SV Schermbeck
    7 : 1
    2:00 PM
Sunday, November 15, 2015
  • SV Schermbeck SV Schermbeck
    vs
    8:30 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • SC Roland Beckum SC Roland Beckum
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    3 : 1
    8:30 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, October 24, 2015
  • Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
    1 : 4
    10:30 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, October 17, 2015
  • SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    3 : 2
    9:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, October 10, 2015
  • Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
    1 : 0
    8:00 AM
8th matchday
Sunday, October 4, 2015
  • FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    1 : 1
    9:00 AM
7th matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
    2 : 3
    9:00 AM
6th matchday
Sunday, September 20, 2015
  • TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    2 : 2
    9:00 AM