Argentina S.R.L.

Stadio, Taggia
21st matchday
Sunday, January 29, 2017
  • Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    Savona FBC Savona FBC
    vs
    8:30 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, February 5, 2017
  • Fbc Finale Fbc Finale
    Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    vs
    8:30 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, February 12, 2017
  • Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    US Gavorrano US Gavorrano
    vs
    8:30 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, February 19, 2017
  • US Massese US Massese
    Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    vs
    8:30 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, February 26, 2017
  • Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    Lavagnese Lavagnese
    vs
    8:30 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, March 5, 2017
  • Jolly Montemurlo Jolly Montemurlo
    Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    vs
    8:30 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, March 19, 2017
  • Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    Esperia Viareggio Esperia Viareggio
    vs
    9:30 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, March 26, 2017
  • Sporting Recco Sporting Recco
    Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    vs
    9:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, April 2, 2017
  • Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    Ponsacco 1920 SSD Ponsacco 1920 SSD
    vs
    9:00 AM
30th matchday
Sunday, April 9, 2017
  • Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    US Grosseto US Grosseto
    vs
    9:00 AM
31st matchday
Thursday, April 13, 2017
  • Ligorna 1922 Ligorna 1922
    Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    vs
    9:00 AM
32nd matchday
Sunday, April 23, 2017
  • Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
    vs
    9:00 AM
33rd matchday
Sunday, April 30, 2017
  • Fezzanese Fezzanese
    Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    vs
    9:00 AM
34th matchday
Sunday, May 7, 2017
  • Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    Sestri Levante Sestri Levante
    vs
    9:00 AM

Head to head

Argentina S.R.L. vs Ligorna 1922
1 Win
2 Draws
0 Wins
Argentina S.R.L. vs Sporting Recco
0 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
Argentina S.R.L. vs US Massese
0 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Argentina S.R.L. vs Fbc Finale
0 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Stadio
Taggia
16th matchday
Sunday, December 11, 2016
Semi-finals
Sunday, May 15, 2016
  • Caronnese Caronnese
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM
38th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    Derthona Derthona
    1 : 1
    9:00 AM
37th matchday
Sunday, May 1, 2016
  • Lavagnese Lavagnese
    1 : 2
    9:00 AM
36th matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    Novese Novese
    7 : 0
    9:00 AM
35th matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • Caronnese Caronnese
    0 : 0
    9:00 AM
34th matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    Borgosesia Borgosesia
    2 : 2
    9:00 AM
33rd matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • Pinerolo Pinerolo
    Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    0 : 3
    9:00 AM
32nd matchday
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  • Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    Ligorna 1922 Ligorna 1922
    1 : 1
    9:30 AM
31st matchday
Wednesday, March 16, 2016
  • ASD Oltrepovoghera ASD Oltrepovoghera
    Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    0 : 3
    9:30 AM
29th matchday
Saturday, March 12, 2016
  • Sestri Levante Sestri Levante
    Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    0 : 1
    9:00 AM
31st matchday
Sunday, March 6, 2016
  • vs
    8:30 AM
30th matchday
Wednesday, March 2, 2016
  • 2 : 1
    8:30 AM
29th matchday
Saturday, February 27, 2016
  • Sestri Levante Sestri Levante
    vs
    9:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, February 21, 2016
  • 1 : 1
    8:30 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, February 14, 2016
  • Acqui Calcio 1911 Srl Acqui Calcio 1911 Srl
    1 : 1
    8:30 AM
26th matchday
Wednesday, February 10, 2016
  • 1 : 0
    8:30 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, February 6, 2016
  • Chieri 1955 Chieri 1955
    3 : 1
    8:30 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, January 31, 2016
  • Gozzano Gozzano
    0 : 0
    8:30 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, January 24, 2016
  • 0 : 1
    8:30 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, January 17, 2016
  • 1 : 2
    9:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, January 10, 2016
  • 0 : 0
    8:30 AM
20th matchday
Wednesday, January 6, 2016
  • 0 : 1
    8:30 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, December 20, 2015
  • Derthona Derthona
    0 : 0
    8:30 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, December 13, 2015
  • Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    Lavagnese Lavagnese
    0 : 0
    8:30 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, December 6, 2015
  • Novese Novese
    1 : 2
    8:30 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, November 29, 2015
  • Caronnese Caronnese
    0 : 0
    8:30 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, November 22, 2015
  • Borgosesia Borgosesia
    2 : 3
    9:00 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, November 15, 2015
  • 0 : 1
    8:30 AM
13th matchday
Wednesday, November 11, 2015
  • Ligorna 1922 Ligorna 1922
    Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    0 : 2
    8:30 AM
12th matchday
Saturday, November 7, 2015
  • 0 : 1
    9:30 AM