Arameiska-Syrianska

Brunna IP, Norsborg
12th matchday
Saturday, July 1, 2017
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Enskede IK Enskede IK
    vs
    10:00 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, July 9, 2017
  • Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    vs
    11:00 AM
14th matchday
Thursday, July 13, 2017
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
    vs
    1:00 PM
15th matchday
Sunday, August 20, 2017
  • Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    vs
    10:00 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, August 27, 2017
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    vs
    9:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, September 3, 2017
  • IK Brage IK Brage
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    vs
    11:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, September 9, 2017
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
    vs
    9:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, September 17, 2017
  • IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    vs
    10:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, September 24, 2017
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Umeaa FC Umeaa FC
    vs
    9:30 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, September 30, 2017
  • Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    vs
    10:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, October 8, 2017
  • Tegs SK Tegs SK
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    vs
    9:30 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, October 15, 2017
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Nykoping BIS Nykoping BIS
    vs
    9:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, October 21, 2017
  • Carlstad United Carlstad United
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    vs
    9:00 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, October 29, 2017
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Assyriska FF Assyriska FF
    vs
    10:00 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, November 4, 2017
  • Enskede IK Enskede IK
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    vs
    9:00 AM

Head to head

Stadium

Brunna IP
Norsborg
13th matchday
Thursday, June 23, 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    2 : 0
    1:00 PM
12th matchday
Saturday, June 18, 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, June 11, 2016
  • Smedby AIS Smedby AIS
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 3
    10:00 AM
10th matchday
Sunday, June 5, 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Sodertalje FK Sodertalje FK
    4 : 1
    9:00 AM
9th matchday
Sunday, May 29, 2016
  • Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 4
    10:00 AM
8th matchday
Sunday, May 22, 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
    0 : 1
    9:00 AM
7th matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 2
    9:00 AM
6th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Huddinge IF Huddinge IF
    1 : 0
    11:00 AM
5th matchday
Thursday, May 5, 2016
  • Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 3
    9:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Motala AIF Motala AIF
    2 : 2
    10:00 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • Varmbols FC Varmbols FC
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 2
    9:00 AM
2nd matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    5 : 2
    9:00 AM
1st matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 2
    10:00 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, October 10, 2015
  • Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 0
    8:00 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, October 4, 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    6 : 1
    9:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, September 26, 2015
  • 4 : 2
    8:00 AM
23rd matchday
Monday, September 21, 2015
  • Syrianska IF Kerburan Syrianska IF Kerburan
    2 : 5
    1:00 PM
22nd matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
    1 : 1
    9:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, September 6, 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    3 : 2
    9:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, August 29, 2015
  • Vasteraas IK Vasteraas IK
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    0 : 3
    8:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, August 22, 2015
  • Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, August 16, 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    BKV Norrtalje BKV Norrtalje
    2 : 0
    9:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, August 8, 2015
  • Enskede IK Enskede IK
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 0
    6:00 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, August 2, 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    3 : 3
    9:00 AM