Anundsjo IF

Olympia, Bredbyn
10th matchday
Friday, June 2, 2017
  • Harnosands FF Harnosands FF
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    vs
    1:00 PM
11th matchday
Saturday, June 10, 2017
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    IFK Timraa IFK Timraa
    vs
    9:00 AM
12th matchday
Saturday, June 17, 2017
  • Valbo FF Valbo FF
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    vs
    9:00 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, June 25, 2017
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Soderhamns FF Soderhamns FF
    vs
    9:00 AM
14th matchday
Wednesday, June 28, 2017
  • Taftea Ik Taftea Ik
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    vs
    1:00 PM
15th matchday
Saturday, July 29, 2017
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Bodens BK Bodens BK
    vs
    9:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, August 5, 2017
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Moron BK Moron BK
    vs
    9:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, August 13, 2017
  • Piteaa IF Piteaa IF
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    vs
    8:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, August 19, 2017
  • Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    vs
    10:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, August 26, 2017
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Bollnas GIF FF Bollnas GIF FF
    vs
    9:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, September 2, 2017
  • IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    vs
    10:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, September 9, 2017
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Hudiksvalls FF Hudiksvalls FF
    vs
    9:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, September 16, 2017
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Harnosands FF Harnosands FF
    vs
    9:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, September 23, 2017
  • Skellefteaa FF Skellefteaa FF
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    vs
    8:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, September 30, 2017
  • Soderhamns FF Soderhamns FF
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    vs
    9:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, October 7, 2017
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Valbo FF Valbo FF
    vs
    9:00 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, October 14, 2017
  • IFK Timraa IFK Timraa
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    vs
    9:00 AM

Head to head

Anundsjo IF vs IFK Timraa
1 Win
1 Draw
2 Wins
Anundsjo IF vs Soderhamns FF
1 Win
2 Draws
3 Wins
Anundsjo IF vs Moron BK
6 Wins
1 Draw
3 Wins
Anundsjo IF vs Hudiksvalls FF
3 Wins
2 Draws
5 Wins
Anundsjo IF vs Valbo FF
1 Win
0 Draws
3 Wins
Anundsjo IF vs Ange IF
2 Wins
2 Draws
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Olympia
Bredbyn
4th matchday
Saturday, April 29, 2017
3rd matchday
Saturday, April 22, 2017
26th matchday
Saturday, October 15, 2016
23rd matchday
Saturday, September 24, 2016
22nd matchday
Saturday, September 17, 2016
21st matchday
Sunday, September 11, 2016
20th matchday
Saturday, September 3, 2016
18th matchday
Saturday, August 20, 2016
15th matchday
Saturday, July 30, 2016
13th matchday
Wednesday, June 22, 2016
  • Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    3 : 1
    12:00 PM
12th matchday
Friday, June 17, 2016
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Friska Viljor FC Friska Viljor FC
    1 : 3
    1:00 PM
11th matchday
Saturday, June 11, 2016
  • Ange IF Ange IF
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    1 : 2
    10:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, June 4, 2016
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Bodens BK Bodens BK
    0 : 3
    9:00 AM
9th matchday
Sunday, May 29, 2016
  • Hudiksvalls FF Hudiksvalls FF
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    4 : 0
    9:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
    0 : 6
    8:00 AM
7th matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • Moron BK Moron BK
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM
6th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
5th matchday
Thursday, May 5, 2016
  • Valbo FF Valbo FF
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    4 : 1
    8:00 AM
4th matchday
Sunday, May 1, 2016
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Skellefteaa FF Skellefteaa FF
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
3rd matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • Soderhamns FF Soderhamns FF
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    1 : 0
    8:00 AM
2nd matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Harnosands FF Harnosands FF
    0 : 0
    8:00 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • IFK Timraa IFK Timraa
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    2 : 2
    8:00 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, October 10, 2015
  • 3 : 2
    9:00 AM
25th matchday
Thursday, October 1, 2015
  • 4 : 0
    1:00 PM
24th matchday
Saturday, September 26, 2015
  • 1 : 1
    10:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, September 19, 2015
  • 0 : 2
    8:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, September 12, 2015
  • 1 : 0
    10:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, September 5, 2015
  • 1 : 4
    10:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, August 29, 2015
  • 3 : 2
    9:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, August 22, 2015
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Skellefteaa FF Skellefteaa FF
    2 : 2
    9:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, August 15, 2015
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    0 : 1
    9:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, August 8, 2015
  • Hudiksvalls FF Hudiksvalls FF
    0 : 0
    10:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, August 1, 2015
  • 0 : 4
    9:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, July 25, 2015
  • 1 : 2
    10:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, June 27, 2015
  • Bodens BK Bodens BK
    0 : 2
    10:00 AM
13th matchday
Wednesday, June 17, 2015
  • 2 : 1
    1:00 PM
12th matchday
Saturday, June 13, 2015
  • 3 : 2
    10:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, June 6, 2015
  • 1 : 1
    10:00 AM
10th matchday
Wednesday, June 3, 2015
  • 2 : 2
    1:00 PM
9th matchday
Saturday, May 30, 2015
  • 4 : 1
    10:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, May 23, 2015
  • 1 : 0
    9:00 AM