Allerod FK

Østerbro Stadion, Copenhagen
  • won
    4:0 2016-06-11
    vs.
    Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
    Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
  • lost
    2:3 2016-06-03
    vs.
    Vedbaek
    Vedbaek
  • drew
    0:0 2016-05-28
    vs.
    Hillerod
    Hillerod
  • lost
    1:6 2016-05-21
    vs.
    Jaegersborg
    Jaegersborg
  • lost
    0:1 2016-05-14
    vs.
    Virum-Sorgenfri BK
    Virum-Sorgenfri BK

Stadium

Østerbro Stadyumu
Kopenhag
Capacity
7.000
26th matchday
Saturday, June 18, 2016
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Allerod FK Allerod FK
    vs
    9:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, June 11, 2016
  • Allerod FK Allerod FK
    Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
    4 : 0
    9:00 AM
24th matchday
Friday, June 3, 2016
  • BK Sollerod-Vedbaek BK Sollerod-Vedbaek
    Allerod FK Allerod FK
    3 : 2
    12:30 PM
23rd matchday
Saturday, May 28, 2016
  • Allerod FK Allerod FK
    Hillerod Hillerod
    0 : 0
    9:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • Jaegersborg Jaegersborg
    Allerod FK Allerod FK
    6 : 1
    7:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • Allerod FK Allerod FK
    Virum-Sorgenfri BK Virum-Sorgenfri BK
    0 : 1
    9:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • Vanlose Vanlose
    Allerod FK Allerod FK
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • Allerod FK Allerod FK
    Herlev Herlev
    0 : 0
    9:00 AM
18th matchday
Friday, April 22, 2016
  • GVI GVI
    Allerod FK Allerod FK
    3 : 2
    7:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • Avedore IF Avedore IF
    Allerod FK Allerod FK
    6 : 0
    7:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • Allerod FK Allerod FK
    Fredensborg BI Fredensborg BI
    0 : 3
    9:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • Kastrup BK Kastrup BK
    Allerod FK Allerod FK
    1 : 1
    9:00 AM
14th matchday
Monday, March 28, 2016
  • Allerod FK Allerod FK
    BK Skjold BK Skjold
    0 : 2
    9:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, October 31, 2015
  • Allerod FK Allerod FK
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    1 : 0
    9:45 AM
12th matchday
Saturday, October 24, 2015
  • Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
    Allerod FK Allerod FK
    3 : 0
    8:00 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • Allerod FK Allerod FK
    BK Sollerod-Vedbaek BK Sollerod-Vedbaek
    0 : 1
    9:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, October 10, 2015
  • Hillerod Hillerod
    Allerod FK Allerod FK
    2 : 1
    9:30 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, October 3, 2015
  • Allerod FK Allerod FK
    Jaegersborg Jaegersborg
    0 : 1
    9:00 AM
8th matchday
Wednesday, September 23, 2015
  • Virum-Sorgenfri BK Virum-Sorgenfri BK
    Allerod FK Allerod FK
    2 : 1
    12:30 PM
7th matchday
Saturday, September 19, 2015
  • Allerod FK Allerod FK
    Vanlose Vanlose
    2 : 3
    9:00 AM
6th matchday
Thursday, September 10, 2015
  • Herlev Herlev
    Allerod FK Allerod FK
    3 : 0
    12:00 PM
5th matchday
Saturday, September 5, 2015
  • Allerod FK Allerod FK
    GVI GVI
    0 : 1
    9:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, August 29, 2015
  • Allerod FK Allerod FK
    Avedore IF Avedore IF
    1 : 2
    9:00 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, August 22, 2015
  • Fredensborg BI Fredensborg BI
    Allerod FK Allerod FK
    0 : 3
    7:00 AM
2nd matchday
Saturday, August 15, 2015
  • Allerod FK Allerod FK
    Kastrup BK Kastrup BK
    0 : 0
    9:00 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, August 8, 2015
  • BK Skjold BK Skjold
    Allerod FK Allerod FK
    1 : 1
    9:00 AM
2nd Round
Wednesday, August 31, 2011
  • Allerod FK Allerod FK
    Naestved BK Naestved BK
    1 : 3
    11:45 AM
1st Round
Wednesday, August 10, 2011
  • Allerod FK Allerod FK
    Frederiksberg BK Frederiksberg BK
    3 : 1
    12:30 PM