Alashkert

Nairi stadium, Yerevan
18th matchday
Sunday, March 5, 2017
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    vs
    5:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, March 12, 2017
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    vs
    6:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, March 18, 2017
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    vs
    8:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, April 2, 2017
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    vs
    7:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, April 8, 2017
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    vs
    8:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, April 15, 2017
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    vs
    8:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, April 23, 2017
  • Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    vs
    9:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, April 29, 2017
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    vs
    9:00 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, May 6, 2017
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    vs
    9:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, May 14, 2017
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    vs
    9:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, May 21, 2017
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    vs
    9:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, May 28, 2017
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    vs
    9:00 AM
30th matchday
Wednesday, May 31, 2017
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    vs
    9:00 AM

Stadium

Nairi stadium
Yerevan
Capacity
6.800

Internet Fans

1,829
Facebook fans
15th matchday
Wednesday, November 23, 2016
14th matchday
Sunday, November 20, 2016
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, October 19, 2016
7th matchday
Tuesday, September 27, 2016
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, September 21, 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, September 10, 2016
2nd Qualifying Round
Tuesday, July 19, 2016
1st Qualifying Round
Tuesday, July 5, 2016
Tuesday, June 28, 2016
  • FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
    Alashkert Alashkert
    0 : 0
    2:00 PM
27th matchday
Sunday, May 22, 2016
  • Mika FC Mika FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    0 : 2
    9:00 AM
28th matchday
Wednesday, May 18, 2016
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    2 : 3
    9:00 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    0 : 1
    9:00 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    0 : 3
    11:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    2 : 2
    9:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    3 : 0
    8:00 AM
Semi-finals
Tuesday, April 12, 2016
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    1 : 2
    7:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    2 : 1
    8:00 AM
19th matchday
Wednesday, April 6, 2016
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    0 : 0
    6:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Mika FC Mika FC
    2 : 1
    8:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, March 26, 2016
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    vs
    9:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    3 : 0
    6:00 AM
Semi-finals
Tuesday, March 15, 2016
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    0 : 1
    6:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, March 12, 2016
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    2 : 0
    5:00 AM
16th matchday
Wednesday, March 2, 2016
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    3 : 0
    5:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, November 28, 2015
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    0 : 0
    7:00 AM
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, November 25, 2015
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    0 : 4
    5:30 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, November 21, 2015
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    2 : 0
    5:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, November 7, 2015
  • Mika FC Mika FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    0 : 1
    5:00 AM
12th matchday
Saturday, October 31, 2015
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    1 : 1
    6:00 AM
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, October 28, 2015
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    1 : 0
    7:00 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    0 : 3
    6:00 AM
10th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    3 : 0
    6:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, October 3, 2015
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    2 : 2
    7:00 AM
8th matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    1 : 4
    7:00 AM