Akropolis IF

Akalla BP, Stockholm
10th matchday
Sunday, June 18, 2017
11th matchday
Monday, June 26, 2017
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
    vs
    1:00 PM
12th matchday
Sunday, July 2, 2017
  • IK Brage IK Brage
    Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    vs
    12:00 PM
13th matchday
Sunday, July 9, 2017
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
    vs
    9:00 AM
14th matchday
Friday, July 14, 2017
  • Nykoping BIS Nykoping BIS
    Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    vs
    1:00 PM
15th matchday
Saturday, August 19, 2017
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    Assyriska FF Assyriska FF
    vs
    10:00 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, August 27, 2017
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    vs
    9:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, September 3, 2017
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    Enskede IK Enskede IK
    vs
    10:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, September 10, 2017
  • Umeaa FC Umeaa FC
    Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    vs
    8:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, September 17, 2017
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    IK Brage IK Brage
    vs
    10:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, September 24, 2017
  • IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
    Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    vs
    9:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, September 30, 2017
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    Carlstad United Carlstad United
    vs
    10:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, October 8, 2017
  • Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
    Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    vs
    11:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, October 14, 2017
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
    vs
    9:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, October 22, 2017
  • Tegs SK Tegs SK
    Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    vs
    8:00 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, October 29, 2017
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
    vs
    10:00 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, November 4, 2017
  • Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
    Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    vs
    9:00 AM

Head to head

Akropolis IF vs Enskede IK
5 Wins
2 Draws
3 Wins
Akropolis IF vs IK Brage
2 Wins
2 Draws
0 Wins
Akropolis IF vs Vasteras SK
3 Wins
3 Draws
2 Wins
Akropolis IF vs Gamla Upsala SK
4 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Akropolis IF vs Nykoping BIS
3 Wins
6 Draws
1 Win
Akropolis IF vs IF Brommapojkarna
0 Wins
0 Draws
3 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Akalla BP
Stockholm

Internet Fans

1.228
Facebook fans
26th matchday
Sunday, November 6, 2016
25th matchday
Saturday, October 29, 2016
23rd matchday
Saturday, October 15, 2016
20th matchday
Sunday, September 25, 2016
19th matchday
Saturday, September 17, 2016
18th matchday
Saturday, September 10, 2016
17th matchday
Sunday, September 4, 2016
15th matchday
Sunday, August 21, 2016
11th matchday
Sunday, June 26, 2016
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    Umeaa FC Umeaa FC
    4 : 0
    9:30 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, June 18, 2016
  • IK Brage IK Brage
    Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    1 : 2
    10:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, June 11, 2016
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    Carlstad United Carlstad United
    2 : 1
    10:00 AM
8th matchday
Tuesday, June 7, 2016
  • IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
    Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    3 : 0
    1:00 PM
7th matchday
Saturday, May 28, 2016
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    BK Forward BK Forward
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM
6th matchday
Sunday, May 22, 2016
  • Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
    Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    3 : 1
    11:00 AM
5th matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
4th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • Tegs SK Tegs SK
    Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    1 : 2
    8:00 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM
2nd matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • Piteaa IF Piteaa IF
    Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    1 : 1
    8:00 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
    2 : 2
    8:00 AM
Sunday, February 21, 2016
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    Nykoping BIS Nykoping BIS
    1 : 1
    7:00 AM
1st Qualifying Round
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • IK Frej IK Frej
    Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    1 : 0
    9:00 AM
Thursday, November 5, 2015
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    IK Frej IK Frej
    0 : 1
    12:30 PM
26th matchday
Sunday, November 1, 2015
  • IK Brage IK Brage
    Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    1 : 1
    9:00 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
    2 : 1
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
    Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, October 11, 2015
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    Piteaa IF Piteaa IF
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, October 3, 2015
  • Sodertalje FK Sodertalje FK
    Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    1 : 3
    11:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, September 26, 2015
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    BK Forward BK Forward
    1 : 2
    10:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, September 19, 2015
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    3 : 0
    10:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • Motala AIF Motala AIF
    Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    1 : 2
    11:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, September 5, 2015
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, August 30, 2015
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    Umeaa FC Umeaa FC
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, August 23, 2015
  • Carlstad United Carlstad United
    Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    2 : 4
    7:00 AM