Agioneriou

Gipedo Neo Agioneri, Neo Agioneri
  • won
    5:2 2016-05-15
    vs.
    Kokkinochomatos
    Kokkinochomatos
  • lost
    0:1 2016-05-08
    vs.
    Kampaniakos
    Kampaniakos
  • drew
    1:1 2016-04-24
    vs.
    Eordaikos 2007
    Eordaikos 2007
  • won
    1:0 2016-04-17
    vs.
    Ethnikos Alexandroupolis
    Ethnikos Alexandroupolis
  • won
    3:0 2016-04-10
    vs.
    Ethnikos Serron
    Ethnikos Serron

Stadium

Gipedo Neo Agioneri
Neo Agioneri
Capacity
1.000
34th matchday
Sunday, May 15, 2016
  • 2 : 5
    10:00 AM
33rd matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • Agioneriou Agioneriou
    Kampaniakos Kampaniakos
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
32nd matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • Agioneriou Agioneriou
    Eordaikos 2007 Eordaikos 2007
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
31st matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • 0 : 1
    9:30 AM
30th matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • Ethnikos Serron Ethnikos Serron
    3 : 0
    9:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • Kozani FC Kozani FC
    0 : 1
    9:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, March 27, 2016
  • Apollon 1926 Apollon 1926
    1 : 0
    8:00 AM
26th matchday
Wednesday, March 23, 2016
  • 0 : 1
    9:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  • Chrisoupolis Chrisoupolis
    1 : 0
    9:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, March 6, 2016
  • 0 : 2
    8:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, February 28, 2016
  • AO Nea Kavala AO Nea Kavala
    1 : 1
    8:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, February 21, 2016
  • Aris Thessaloniki FC Aris Thessaloniki FC
    0 : 0
    8:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, January 24, 2016
  • 0 : 2
    8:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, January 17, 2016
  • Doxa Dramas FC Doxa Dramas FC
    0 : 0
    8:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, December 20, 2015
  • 0 : 0
    8:00 AM
16th matchday
Wednesday, December 16, 2015
  • 3 : 1
    8:00 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, December 13, 2015
  • Eordaikos 2007 Eordaikos 2007
    2 : 1
    8:00 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, December 6, 2015
  • 0 : 0
    8:00 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, November 29, 2015
  • Ethnikos Serron Ethnikos Serron
    0 : 1
    8:00 AM
12th matchday
Wednesday, November 25, 2015
  • Kozani FC Kozani FC
    3 : 0
    8:00 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, November 22, 2015
  • Apollon 1926 Apollon 1926
    2 : 0
    8:00 AM
10th matchday
Sunday, November 15, 2015
  • Chrisoupolis Chrisoupolis
    1 : 3
    8:00 AM
9th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • 1 : 1
    8:00 AM
8th matchday
Wednesday, November 4, 2015
  • 1 : 0
    8:00 AM
7th matchday
Sunday, November 1, 2015
  • 0 : 1
    8:00 AM
6th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • AO Nea Kavala AO Nea Kavala
    0 : 0
    9:00 AM
5th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • Aris Thessaloniki FC Aris Thessaloniki FC
    1 : 2
    9:00 AM
3rd matchday
Sunday, October 11, 2015
  • 1 : 0
    9:00 AM
2nd matchday
Sunday, October 4, 2015
  • Doxa Dramas FC Doxa Dramas FC
    0 : 1
    9:00 AM
1st matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • 3 : 1
    9:30 AM