Admira Wacker

BSFZ-Arena, Maria Enzersdorf
25th matchday
Saturday, March 11, 2017
26th matchday
Saturday, March 18, 2017
27th matchday
Saturday, April 1, 2017
  • FK Austria Vienna FK Austria Vienna
    Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    vs
    10:00 AM
Quarter-finals
Tuesday, April 4, 2017
  • FK Austria Vienna FK Austria Vienna
    Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    vs
    1:00 PM
28th matchday
Saturday, April 8, 2017
  • Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
    vs
    10:00 AM
29th matchday
Saturday, April 15, 2017
  • Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
    vs
    10:00 AM
30th matchday
Saturday, April 22, 2017
  • SCR Altach SCR Altach
    Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    vs
    10:00 AM
31st matchday
Saturday, April 29, 2017
  • Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    SK Rapid Vienna SK Rapid Vienna
    vs
    10:00 AM
32nd matchday
Saturday, May 6, 2017
  • SV Josko Ried SV Josko Ried
    Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    vs
    10:00 AM
33rd matchday
Saturday, May 13, 2017
  • Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
    vs
    10:00 AM
34th matchday
Saturday, May 20, 2017
  • RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
    Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    vs
    10:00 AM
35th matchday
Thursday, May 25, 2017
  • SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
    Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    vs
    10:00 AM
36th matchday
Sunday, May 28, 2017
  • Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    FK Austria Vienna FK Austria Vienna
    vs
    10:00 AM

Head to head

Admira Wacker vs SV Mattersburg
7 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
Admira Wacker vs SKN St. Polten
6 Wins
2 Draws
2 Wins
Admira Wacker vs SK Rapid Vienna
3 Wins
3 Draws
4 Wins
Admira Wacker vs Wolfsberger AC
4 Wins
0 Draws
6 Wins
Admira Wacker vs FK Austria Vienna
3 Wins
2 Draws
5 Wins
Admira Wacker vs LASK Linz
0 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

BSFZ-Arena
Maria Enzersdorf
Capacity
10.800

Internet Fans

15 975
Facebook fans
23rd matchday
Saturday, February 25, 2017
21st matchday
Saturday, February 11, 2017
1st matchday
Friday, January 20, 2017
20th matchday
Saturday, December 17, 2016
19th matchday
Saturday, December 10, 2016
17th matchday
Wednesday, November 30, 2016
16th matchday
Sunday, November 27, 2016
15th matchday
Saturday, November 19, 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, November 5, 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, October 22, 2016
2nd Round
Wednesday, September 21, 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, September 17, 2016
7th matchday
Sunday, September 11, 2016
3rd Qualifying Round
Wednesday, August 3, 2016
3rd Qualifying Round
Thursday, July 28, 2016
2nd Qualifying Round
Wednesday, July 20, 2016
2nd Qualifying Round
Thursday, July 14, 2016
1st Qualifying Round
Thursday, July 7, 2016
Thursday, June 30, 2016
  • Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava
    1 : 1
    11:00 AM
1st matchday
Friday, June 24, 2016
  • Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    1 : 0
    12:00 PM
Tuesday, June 21, 2016
  • Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    KSV 1919 KSV 1919
    3 : 0
    12:00 PM
Friday, June 17, 2016
  • Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt
    2 : 1
    12:00 PM
Wednesday, June 15, 2016
  • Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    FK Cukaricki Stankom FK Cukaricki Stankom
    2 : 1
    11:00 AM
Final
Thursday, May 19, 2016
  • Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
    0 : 5
    2:30 PM
36th matchday
Sunday, May 15, 2016
  • Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    SK Rapid Vienna SK Rapid Vienna
    1 : 3
    11:30 AM
35th matchday
Wednesday, May 11, 2016
  • Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
    Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    1 : 2
    2:30 PM
34th matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • FK Austria Vienna FK Austria Vienna
    Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM
33rd matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    SCR Altach SCR Altach
    2 : 1
    12:30 PM
32nd matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • SV Josko Ried SV Josko Ried
    Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    1 : 0
    12:30 PM
Semi-finals
Tuesday, April 19, 2016
  • Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
    2 : 1
    12:00 PM
31st matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    SV Grodig SV Grodig
    1 : 1
    12:30 PM
30th matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
    Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    1 : 0
    10:30 AM
29th matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
    Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    0 : 3
    12:30 PM
28th matchday
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
    1 : 0
    1:30 PM