AC Juvenes/Dogana

Stadio Olimpico, Serravalle
16th matchday
Saturday, February 25, 2017
18th matchday
Saturday, March 11, 2017
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    vs
    9:00 AM
9th matchday
Tuesday, March 14, 2017
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano
    vs
    3:45 PM
19th matchday
Sunday, March 19, 2017
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    vs
    10:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, April 9, 2017
  • SC Faetano SC Faetano
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    vs
    9:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, April 16, 2017
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    vs
    9:30 AM

Head to head

AC Juvenes/Dogana vs AC Libertas
2 Wins
4 Draws
4 Wins
AC Juvenes/Dogana vs SC Faetano
6 Wins
3 Draws
1 Win
AC Juvenes/Dogana vs SP La Fiorita
4 Wins
0 Draws
6 Wins
AC Juvenes/Dogana vs SS Virtus
3 Wins
4 Draws
3 Wins
AC Juvenes/Dogana vs SS Pennarossa
7 Wins
2 Draws
1 Win
AC Juvenes/Dogana vs SS Cosmos
5 Wins
3 Draws
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Stadio Olimpico
Serravalle
Capacity
5,115

Internet Fans

591
Facebook fans
11th matchday
Saturday, December 3, 2016
8th matchday
Wednesday, November 16, 2016
2nd matchday
Wednesday, September 28, 2016
  • FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    1 : 3
    2:45 PM
1st matchday
Wednesday, September 14, 2016
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    0 : 2
    2:45 PM
4th Round
Tuesday, May 17, 2016
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    0 : 3
    3:00 PM
3rd Qualifying Round
Friday, May 13, 2016
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    1 : 0
    3:00 PM
2nd Qualifying Round
Monday, May 9, 2016
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    9 : 8
    3:00 PM
1st Qualifying Round
Wednesday, May 4, 2016
  • SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    1 : 0
    3:00 PM
22nd matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
    2 : 0
    9:30 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • SC Faetano SC Faetano
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    0 : 1
    9:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    AC Libertas AC Libertas
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
9th matchday
Wednesday, March 30, 2016
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    2 : 0
    2:45 PM
19th matchday
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  • SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    2 : 2
    10:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, March 13, 2016
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, March 5, 2016
  • SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    0 : 4
    9:00 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, February 28, 2016
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    3 : 2
    9:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, February 20, 2016
  • SS Virtus SS Virtus
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, February 13, 2016
  • Tre Penne Tre Penne
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    1 : 1
    9:00 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, February 7, 2016
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    0 : 2
    9:00 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, January 30, 2016
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
    1 : 2
    9:00 AM
5th matchday
Sunday, January 24, 2016
  • FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    4 : 0
    9:00 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, December 6, 2015
  • SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    1 : 2
    9:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, November 28, 2015
  • SS Murata SS Murata
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
9th matchday
Sunday, November 22, 2015
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
    2 : 2
    9:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, November 7, 2015
  • SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    3 : 2
    9:00 AM
7th matchday
Saturday, October 31, 2015
  • SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    0 : 3
    10:00 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, October 24, 2015
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SC Faetano SC Faetano
    3 : 1
    9:00 AM
3rd matchday
Wednesday, October 21, 2015
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    2 : 0
    2:45 PM
5th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • AC Libertas AC Libertas
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, October 3, 2015
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
    2 : 2
    9:00 AM
2nd matchday
Wednesday, September 30, 2015
  • SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    0 : 4
    2:45 PM
3rd matchday
Saturday, September 26, 2015
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    0 : 1
    9:00 AM
2nd matchday
Sunday, September 20, 2015
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
    2 : 0
    9:00 AM
1st matchday
Wednesday, September 16, 2015
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    1 : 1
    2:45 PM
Saturday, September 12, 2015
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    0 : 2
    9:00 AM
1st Qualifying Round
Thursday, July 9, 2015
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    Brondby IF Brondby IF
    0 : 2
    2:30 PM