AC Juvenes/Dogana

Stadio Olimpico, Serravalle
6th matchday
Saturday, January 28, 2017
  • FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    vs
    9:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, February 4, 2017
  • SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    vs
    9:00 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, February 12, 2017
  • FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    vs
    9:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, February 18, 2017
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    vs
    9:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, February 25, 2017
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
    vs
    9:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, March 4, 2017
  • SS Virtus SS Virtus
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    vs
    3:15 PM
18th matchday
Saturday, March 11, 2017
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    vs
    9:00 AM
9th matchday
Tuesday, March 14, 2017
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano
    vs
    3:45 PM
19th matchday
Sunday, March 19, 2017
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    vs
    10:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, April 9, 2017
  • SC Faetano SC Faetano
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    vs
    9:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, April 16, 2017
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    vs
    9:30 AM

Head to head

AC Juvenes/Dogana vs SC Faetano
6 Wins
3 Draws
1 Win
AC Juvenes/Dogana vs SP La Fiorita
4 Wins
0 Draws
6 Wins
AC Juvenes/Dogana vs SS Virtus
3 Wins
4 Draws
3 Wins
AC Juvenes/Dogana vs AC Libertas
2 Wins
4 Draws
4 Wins
AC Juvenes/Dogana vs SS Murata
3 Wins
1 Draw
6 Wins

Stadium

Stadio Olimpico
Serravalle
Capacity
5.115

Internet Fans

585
Facebook fans
11th matchday
Saturday, December 3, 2016
8th matchday
Wednesday, November 16, 2016
2nd matchday
Wednesday, September 28, 2016
  • FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    1 : 3
    2:45 PM
1st matchday
Wednesday, September 14, 2016
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    0 : 2
    2:45 PM
4th Round
Tuesday, May 17, 2016
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    0 : 3
    3:00 PM
3rd Qualifying Round
Friday, May 13, 2016
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    1 : 0
    3:00 PM
2nd Qualifying Round
Monday, May 9, 2016
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    9 : 8
    3:00 PM
1st Qualifying Round
Wednesday, May 4, 2016
  • SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    1 : 0
    3:00 PM
22nd matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
    2 : 0
    9:30 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • SC Faetano SC Faetano
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    0 : 1
    9:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    AC Libertas AC Libertas
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
9th matchday
Wednesday, March 30, 2016
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    2 : 0
    2:45 PM
19th matchday
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  • SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    2 : 2
    10:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, March 13, 2016
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, March 5, 2016
  • SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    0 : 4
    9:00 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, February 28, 2016
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    3 : 2
    9:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, February 20, 2016
  • SS Virtus SS Virtus
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, February 13, 2016
  • Tre Penne Tre Penne
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    1 : 1
    9:00 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, February 7, 2016
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    0 : 2
    9:00 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, January 30, 2016
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
    1 : 2
    9:00 AM
5th matchday
Sunday, January 24, 2016
  • FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    4 : 0
    9:00 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, December 6, 2015
  • SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    1 : 2
    9:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, November 28, 2015
  • SS Murata SS Murata
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
9th matchday
Sunday, November 22, 2015
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
    2 : 2
    9:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, November 7, 2015
  • SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    3 : 2
    9:00 AM
7th matchday
Saturday, October 31, 2015
  • SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    0 : 3
    10:00 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, October 24, 2015
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SC Faetano SC Faetano
    3 : 1
    9:00 AM
3rd matchday
Wednesday, October 21, 2015
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    2 : 0
    2:45 PM
5th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • AC Libertas AC Libertas
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, October 3, 2015
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
    2 : 2
    9:00 AM
2nd matchday
Wednesday, September 30, 2015
  • SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    0 : 4
    2:45 PM
3rd matchday
Saturday, September 26, 2015
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    0 : 1
    9:00 AM
2nd matchday
Sunday, September 20, 2015
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
    2 : 0
    9:00 AM
1st matchday
Wednesday, September 16, 2015
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    1 : 1
    2:45 PM
Saturday, September 12, 2015
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    0 : 2
    9:00 AM
1st Qualifying Round
Thursday, July 9, 2015
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    Brondby IF Brondby IF
    0 : 2
    2:30 PM
Thursday, July 2, 2015
  • Brondby IF Brondby IF
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    9 : 0
    1:00 PM