AC Bra

Stadio Madonna dei Fiori, Bra
20th matchday
Sunday, January 22, 2017
21st matchday
Sunday, January 29, 2017
  • US Inveruno US Inveruno
    AC Bra AC Bra
    vs
    8:30 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, February 5, 2017
  • AC Bra AC Bra
    Chieri 1955 Chieri 1955
    vs
    8:30 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, February 12, 2017
  • Varese Calcio Varese Calcio
    AC Bra AC Bra
    vs
    8:30 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, February 19, 2017
  • AC Bra AC Bra
    Gozzano Gozzano
    vs
    8:30 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, February 26, 2017
  • ASD Oltrepovoghera ASD Oltrepovoghera
    AC Bra AC Bra
    vs
    8:30 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, March 5, 2017
  • AC Bra AC Bra
    Verbania Verbania
    vs
    8:30 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, March 19, 2017
  • Caronnese Caronnese
    AC Bra AC Bra
    vs
    9:30 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, March 26, 2017
  • AC Bra AC Bra
    U.S. Bustese Calcio U.S. Bustese Calcio
    vs
    9:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, April 2, 2017
  • Pinerolo Pinerolo
    AC Bra AC Bra
    vs
    9:00 AM
30th matchday
Sunday, April 9, 2017
  • AC Bra AC Bra
    Caratese Caratese
    vs
    9:00 AM
31st matchday
Thursday, April 13, 2017
  • ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
    AC Bra AC Bra
    vs
    9:00 AM
32nd matchday
Sunday, April 23, 2017
  • AC Bra AC Bra
    Casale Calcio Casale Calcio
    vs
    9:00 AM
33rd matchday
Sunday, April 30, 2017
  • AC Bra AC Bra
    AC Legnano AC Legnano
    vs
    9:00 AM
34th matchday
Sunday, May 7, 2017
  • Cuneo Cuneo
    AC Bra AC Bra
    vs
    9:00 AM

Head to head

AC Bra vs ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
4 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
AC Bra vs Pinerolo
2 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
AC Bra vs Caronnese
0 Wins
2 Draws
3 Wins
AC Bra vs ASD Oltrepovoghera
3 Wins
2 Draws
0 Wins
AC Bra vs Varese Calcio
0 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
AC Bra vs US Inveruno
0 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Stadio Madonna dei Fiori
Bra
Capacity
700
19th matchday
Sunday, January 15, 2017
18th matchday
Sunday, January 8, 2017
17th matchday
Sunday, December 18, 2016
16th matchday
Sunday, December 11, 2016
15th matchday
Thursday, December 8, 2016
13th matchday
Sunday, November 27, 2016
12th matchday
Sunday, November 20, 2016
11th matchday
Sunday, November 13, 2016
1st matchday
Thursday, November 10, 2016
10th matchday
Sunday, November 6, 2016
9th matchday
Sunday, October 30, 2016
7th matchday
Sunday, October 16, 2016
6th matchday
Sunday, October 9, 2016
5th matchday
Sunday, October 2, 2016
4th matchday
Sunday, September 25, 2016
3rd matchday
Sunday, September 18, 2016
2nd matchday
Sunday, September 11, 2016
1st matchday
Sunday, September 4, 2016
38th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • AC Bra AC Bra
    Novese Novese
    6 : 0
    9:00 AM
37th matchday
Sunday, May 1, 2016
  • Derthona Derthona
    AC Bra AC Bra
    3 : 1
    9:00 AM
36th matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • AC Bra AC Bra
    Borgosesia Borgosesia
    1 : 4
    9:00 AM
35th matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • Ligorna 1922 Ligorna 1922
    AC Bra AC Bra
    1 : 2
    9:00 AM
34th matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • AC Bra AC Bra
    Caronnese Caronnese
    0 : 1
    9:00 AM
33rd matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • Castellazzo Bormida Castellazzo Bormida
    AC Bra AC Bra
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
32nd matchday
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  • AC Bra AC Bra
    Pinerolo Pinerolo
    1 : 0
    9:30 AM
31st matchday
Sunday, March 6, 2016
  • Vado FC Vado FC
    AC Bra AC Bra
    2 : 2
    8:30 AM
30th matchday
Wednesday, March 2, 2016
  • AC Bra AC Bra
    ASD Oltrepovoghera ASD Oltrepovoghera
    2 : 2
    8:30 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, February 28, 2016
  • ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
    AC Bra AC Bra
    0 : 2
    8:30 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, February 21, 2016
  • Sestri Levante Sestri Levante
    1 : 2
    8:30 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, February 14, 2016
  • Gozzano Gozzano
    AC Bra AC Bra
    1 : 2
    8:30 AM
26th matchday
Wednesday, February 10, 2016
  • Acqui Calcio 1911 Srl Acqui Calcio 1911 Srl
    1 : 0
    8:30 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, February 6, 2016
  • 3 : 2
    8:30 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, January 31, 2016
  • AC Bra AC Bra
    Chieri 1955 Chieri 1955
    1 : 2
    8:30 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, January 24, 2016
  • 0 : 1
    8:30 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, January 10, 2016
  • Lavagnese Lavagnese
    0 : 3
    8:30 AM
20th matchday
Wednesday, January 6, 2016
  • 1 : 1
    8:30 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, December 20, 2015
  • Novese Novese
    0 : 1
    8:30 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, December 13, 2015
  • Derthona Derthona
    2 : 3
    8:30 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, December 6, 2015
  • Borgosesia Borgosesia
    AC Bra AC Bra
    1 : 1
    8:30 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, November 29, 2015
  • 3 : 0
    8:30 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, November 22, 2015
  • Caronnese Caronnese
    AC Bra AC Bra
    4 : 0
    8:30 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, November 15, 2015
  • 2 : 0
    8:30 AM
13th matchday
Wednesday, November 11, 2015
  • Pinerolo Pinerolo
    AC Bra AC Bra
    1 : 2
    8:30 AM
12th matchday
Saturday, November 7, 2015
  • 0 : 1
    9:00 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, November 1, 2015
  • ASD Oltrepovoghera ASD Oltrepovoghera
    AC Bra AC Bra
    1 : 2
    8:30 AM
10th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • AC Bra AC Bra
    ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
    1 : 0
    9:30 AM
9th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • Sestri Levante Sestri Levante
    2 : 0
    9:00 AM
8th matchday
Wednesday, October 14, 2015
  • AC Bra AC Bra
    Gozzano Gozzano
    0 : 2
    9:00 AM