AB Argir

Argir Stadium, Argir

Stadium

Argir Stadium
Argir
Capacity
2,000
27th matchday
Saturday, October 22, 2016
26th matchday
Sunday, October 16, 2016
25th matchday
Sunday, October 2, 2016
24th matchday
Sunday, September 25, 2016
23rd matchday
Sunday, September 18, 2016
22nd matchday
Sunday, September 11, 2016
20th matchday
Sunday, August 14, 2016
18th matchday
Wednesday, July 27, 2016
16th matchday
Friday, June 24, 2016
  • KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    AB Argir AB Argir
    5 : 1
    2:00 PM
15th matchday
Sunday, June 19, 2016
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, June 12, 2016
  • Skala IF Skala IF
    AB Argir AB Argir
    1 : 0
    12:00 PM
13th matchday
Sunday, May 29, 2016
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    2 : 3
    12:15 PM
12th matchday
Sunday, May 22, 2016
  • Tofta Itrottarfelag B68 Tofta Itrottarfelag B68
    AB Argir AB Argir
    2 : 2
    10:00 AM
11th matchday
Monday, May 16, 2016
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    3 : 2
    10:00 AM
10th matchday
Thursday, May 12, 2016
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    2 : 3
    1:00 PM
9th matchday
Sunday, May 1, 2016
  • NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    AB Argir AB Argir
    2 : 1
    10:00 AM
8th matchday
Thursday, April 28, 2016
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    Skala IF Skala IF
    0 : 0
    1:00 PM
7th matchday
Thursday, April 21, 2016
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    1 : 1
    1:00 PM
6th matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    AB Argir AB Argir
    0 : 0
    10:00 AM
5th matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    2 : 2
    12:15 PM
4th matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    AB Argir AB Argir
    2 : 1
    10:00 AM
3rd matchday
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  • TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    AB Argir AB Argir
    1 : 0
    11:00 AM
2nd matchday
Sunday, March 13, 2016
  • IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    AB Argir AB Argir
    1 : 0
    12:00 PM
1st matchday
Sunday, March 6, 2016
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    Tofta Itrottarfelag B68 Tofta Itrottarfelag B68
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
27th matchday
Saturday, October 3, 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    0 : 1
    9:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    AB Argir AB Argir
    2 : 2
    10:00 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, September 20, 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    2 : 2
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    2 : 1
    10:00 AM
23rd matchday
Thursday, August 27, 2015
  • KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    AB Argir AB Argir
    1 : 3
    1:00 PM
22nd matchday
Sunday, August 23, 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    3 : 0
    10:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, August 16, 2015
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    AB Argir AB Argir
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, August 9, 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    0 : 0
    12:15 PM
19th matchday
Sunday, August 2, 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    AB Argir AB Argir
    0 : 4
    10:00 AM
18th matchday
Monday, July 27, 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    1 : 2
    2:00 PM
17th matchday
Friday, June 26, 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    1 : 3
    2:00 PM
16th matchday
Sunday, June 21, 2015
  • IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    AB Argir AB Argir
    3 : 3
    10:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, June 6, 2015
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    AB Argir AB Argir
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, May 31, 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    0 : 4
    12:15 PM
13th matchday
Monday, May 25, 2015
  • TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    AB Argir AB Argir
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, May 17, 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
11th matchday
Thursday, May 14, 2015
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    AB Argir AB Argir
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM
10th matchday
Sunday, May 10, 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    1 : 2
    10:00 AM
9th matchday
Sunday, May 3, 2015
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    AB Argir AB Argir
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
8th matchday
Sunday, April 26, 2015
  • KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    AB Argir AB Argir
    2 : 1
    10:00 AM
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, April 22, 2015
  • NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    AB Argir AB Argir
    7 : 6
    1:30 PM
7th matchday
Saturday, April 18, 2015
  • NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    AB Argir AB Argir
    2 : 1
    1:00 PM
6th matchday
Saturday, April 11, 2015
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    AB Argir AB Argir
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM