Aalesund 2

Color Line Stadion, Aalesund
10th matchday
Saturday, June 17, 2017
11th matchday
Monday, June 26, 2017
12th matchday
Monday, July 3, 2017
  • Os Os
    Aalesund 2 Aalesund 2
    vs
    11:00 AM
13th matchday
Monday, July 10, 2017
  • Aalesund 2 Aalesund 2
    Spjelkavik Spjelkavik
    vs
    1:00 PM
14th matchday
Saturday, July 15, 2017
  • Aalesund 2 Aalesund 2
    Fjora Fjora
    vs
    10:00 AM
15th matchday
Monday, August 7, 2017
  • Varegg Varegg
    Aalesund 2 Aalesund 2
    vs
    11:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, August 12, 2017
  • Aalesund 2 Aalesund 2
    Sotra Sotra
    vs
    9:00 AM
17th matchday
Monday, August 21, 2017
  • Brann 2 Brann 2
    Aalesund 2 Aalesund 2
    vs
    12:00 PM
18th matchday
Saturday, August 26, 2017
  • Aalesund 2 Aalesund 2
    FK Haugesund 2 FK Haugesund 2
    vs
    6:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, September 2, 2017
  • Brattvaag Brattvaag
    Aalesund 2 Aalesund 2
    vs
    8:00 AM
20th matchday
Monday, September 11, 2017
  • Aalesund 2 Aalesund 2
    Stord Stord
    vs
    8:30 AM
21st matchday
Monday, September 18, 2017
  • Lysekloster Lysekloster
    Aalesund 2 Aalesund 2
    vs
    12:00 PM
22nd matchday
Saturday, September 23, 2017
  • Aalesund 2 Aalesund 2
    FK Fyllingsdalen FK Fyllingsdalen
    vs
    9:00 AM
23rd matchday
Monday, October 2, 2017
  • Forde Forde
    Aalesund 2 Aalesund 2
    vs
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, October 7, 2017
  • Aalesund 2 Aalesund 2
    Herd Herd
    vs
    9:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, October 14, 2017
  • Aalesund 2 Aalesund 2
    Os Os
    vs
    9:00 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, October 21, 2017
  • Spjelkavik Spjelkavik
    Aalesund 2 Aalesund 2
    vs
    8:00 AM

Head to head

Aalesund 2 vs Varegg
0 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Aalesund 2 vs Forde
0 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
Aalesund 2 vs Brattvaag
3 Wins
2 Draws
2 Wins

Stadium

Color Line Stadyumu
Aalesund
Capacity
10.778
7th matchday
Monday, May 29, 2017
2nd matchday
Saturday, April 22, 2017
1st matchday
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
26th matchday
Saturday, October 24, 2015
  • Rodde FK Rodde FK
    Aalesund 2 Aalesund 2
    1 : 1
    7:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, October 17, 2015
  • Aalesund 2 Aalesund 2
    Traeff Traeff
    5 : 0
    7:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, October 11, 2015
  • Forde Forde
    Aalesund 2 Aalesund 2
    2 : 0
    9:00 AM
23rd matchday
Monday, October 5, 2015
  • Aalesund 2 Aalesund 2
    Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger IL
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
22nd matchday
Monday, September 28, 2015
  • Ham-Kam Ham-Kam
    Aalesund 2 Aalesund 2
    4 : 4
    11:30 AM
21st matchday
Monday, September 21, 2015
  • Stjordals/Blink Stjordals/Blink
    Aalesund 2 Aalesund 2
    0 : 1
    12:00 PM
20th matchday
Monday, September 14, 2015
  • Aalesund 2 Aalesund 2
    Nardo Nardo
    1 : 0
    10:30 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, September 6, 2015
  • Strindheim IL Strindheim IL
    Aalesund 2 Aalesund 2
    2 : 1
    10:00 AM
18th matchday
Monday, August 31, 2015
  • Aalesund 2 Aalesund 2
    Molde FK 2 Molde FK 2
    2 : 1
    12:00 PM
17th matchday
Monday, August 24, 2015
  • Brumunddal Brumunddal
    Aalesund 2 Aalesund 2
    2 : 1
    11:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, August 15, 2015
  • Elverum Elverum
    1 : 3
    10:00 AM
15th matchday
Monday, August 10, 2015
  • Floro Floro
    Aalesund 2 Aalesund 2
    1 : 0
    12:00 PM
14th matchday
Monday, August 3, 2015
  • Aalesund 2 Aalesund 2
    Byaasen Toppfotball Byaasen Toppfotball
    0 : 3
    11:00 AM
13th matchday
Thursday, July 9, 2015
  • 2 : 3
    1:00 PM
12th matchday
Monday, July 6, 2015
  • Traeff Traeff
    1 : 1
    12:30 PM
11th matchday
Monday, June 29, 2015
  • Aalesund 2 Aalesund 2
    Forde Forde
    0 : 1
    12:00 PM
10th matchday
Monday, June 22, 2015
  • Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger IL
    1 : 0
    12:00 PM
9th matchday
Saturday, June 13, 2015
  • Ham-Kam Ham-Kam
    3 : 2
    10:00 AM
8th matchday
Monday, June 8, 2015
  • 1 : 2
    11:00 AM
7th matchday
Monday, June 1, 2015
  • Nardo Nardo
    Aalesund 2 Aalesund 2
    1 : 0
    12:00 PM
6th matchday
Tuesday, May 26, 2015
  • Aalesund 2 Aalesund 2
    Strindheim IL Strindheim IL
    2 : 2
    12:00 PM
5th matchday
Monday, May 18, 2015
  • 2 : 3
    12:00 PM
4th matchday
Monday, May 11, 2015
  • Aalesund 2 Aalesund 2
    Brumunddal Brumunddal
    0 : 0
    10:00 AM
3rd matchday
Monday, May 4, 2015
  • Elverum Elverum
    2 : 2
    10:30 AM
2nd matchday
Monday, April 27, 2015
  • Aalesund 2 Aalesund 2
    Floro Floro
    3 : 1
    1:00 PM
1st matchday
Monday, April 20, 2015
  • Byaasen Toppfotball Byaasen Toppfotball
    Aalesund 2 Aalesund 2
    2 : 1
    12:00 PM