1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder

Sportplatz Egestorf, Barsinghausen
20th matchday
Sunday, February 5, 2017
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel
    vs
    9:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, February 18, 2017
  • SV Meppen SV Meppen
    vs
    9:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, February 26, 2017
  • Luneburger SK Hansa Luneburger SK Hansa
    1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
    vs
    8:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, March 5, 2017
  • Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt
    vs
    8:00 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, March 12, 2017
  • VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
    vs
    10:00 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, March 18, 2017
  • vs
    8:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, March 26, 2017
  • SV Eichede SV Eichede
    vs
    9:00 AM
28th matchday
Saturday, April 1, 2017
  • vs
    7:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, April 9, 2017
  • U. L. M. Wolfsburg U. L. M. Wolfsburg
    vs
    9:00 AM
30th matchday
Saturday, April 22, 2017
  • vs
    8:00 AM
31st matchday
Sunday, April 30, 2017
  • ETSV Weiche Flensburg ETSV Weiche Flensburg
    vs
    9:00 AM
32nd matchday
Saturday, May 6, 2017
  • BSV Rehden BSV Rehden
    vs
    9:00 AM
33rd matchday
Sunday, May 14, 2017
  • VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim
    vs
    9:00 AM
34th matchday
Saturday, May 20, 2017
  • TSV Havelse TSV Havelse
    vs
    7:00 AM

Head to head

Stadium

Sportplatz Egestorf
Барсингхаусен
3rd matchday
Tuesday, June 7, 2016
  • FC Altona 93 FC Altona 93
    2 : 1
    1:30 PM
2nd matchday
Saturday, June 4, 2016
  • SV Eichede SV Eichede
    8 : 9
    9:00 AM
1st matchday
Wednesday, June 1, 2016
  • Bremer SV Bremer SV
    1 : 1
    1:30 PM
30th matchday
Sunday, May 22, 2016
  • VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
    4 : 1
    9:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • 0 : 2
    9:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, May 1, 2016
  • 0 : 2
    9:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • U. L. M. Wolfsburg U. L. M. Wolfsburg
    2 : 3
    9:00 AM
19th matchday
Wednesday, April 20, 2016
  • Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
    1 : 2
    1:00 PM
26th matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
    2 : 0
    9:00 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • 0 : 2
    9:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
    2 : 2
    9:00 AM
16th matchday
Thursday, March 24, 2016
  • FC Wunstorf FC Wunstorf
    1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
    1 : 5
    2:00 PM
22nd matchday
Sunday, March 13, 2016
  • TuS Lingen 1910 TuS Lingen 1910
    3 : 0
    10:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, March 6, 2016
  • Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
    0 : 1
    8:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, February 27, 2016
  • 1 : 1
    10:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, February 21, 2016
  • Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
    vs
    9:00 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, February 7, 2016
  • vs
    8:00 AM
Sunday, December 13, 2015
  • vs
    8:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, December 6, 2015
  • 1 : 2
    8:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, November 29, 2015
  • VfL Buckeburg VfL Buckeburg
    2 : 0
    8:00 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, November 22, 2015
  • vs
    8:00 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, November 15, 2015
  • Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
    vs
    8:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, November 7, 2015
  • VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
    0 : 0
    10:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, October 31, 2015
  • 1 : 2
    9:00 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • 2 : 2
    9:00 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • U. L. M. Wolfsburg U. L. M. Wolfsburg
    1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
    4 : 1
    9:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, October 10, 2015
  • 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
    FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
    6 : 2
    10:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, October 3, 2015
  • 2 : 1
    10:00 AM
8th matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
    0 : 3
    8:00 AM
7th matchday
Sunday, September 20, 2015
  • SV Teutonia Uelzen SV Teutonia Uelzen
    6 : 0
    9:00 AM