Zorya Lugansk U19

Avanhard Stadium, Luhansk
10th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
11th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
13th matchday
Saturday, 18 November 2017
  • Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev
    Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    vs
    06:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 25 November 2017
  • Zirka Kirovohrad Zirka Kirovohrad
    Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    vs
    06:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 3 March 2018
  • Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    Skala Stryi Skala Stryi
    vs
    06:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 10 March 2018
  • Vorskla Poltava U19 Vorskla Poltava U19
    Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    vs
    06:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 31 March 2018
  • Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
    vs
    06:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 7 April 2018
  • Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
    Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    vs
    06:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 14 April 2018
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    vs
    06:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 21 April 2018
  • Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
    vs
    06:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 28 April 2018
  • Illichivec M U19 Illichivec M U19
    Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    vs
    06:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 5 May 2018
  • Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    Arsenal Kiev U19 Arsenal Kiev U19
    vs
    06:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 12 May 2018
  • Ch. Odessa Ch. Odessa
    Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    vs
    06:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 19 May 2018
  • Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    Veres Rivne Veres Rivne
    vs
    06:00
25th matchday
Friday, 25 May 2018
  • Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
    Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    vs
    06:00
26th matchday
Wednesday, 30 May 2018
  • Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev
    vs
    06:00

Head to head

Stadium

Avanhard Stadium
Luhansk
Capacity
22.288
7th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, 3 September 2016
30th matchday
Sunday, 29 May 2016
  • vs
    08:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • 1 : 2
    06:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • 0 : 0
    05:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • 1 : 2
    05:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 1 May 2016
  • 3 : 0
    08:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • 0 : 1
    06:00
24th matchday
Friday, 15 April 2016
  • 7 : 0
    07:00
23rd matchday
Monday, 11 April 2016
  • Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    Goverla Uzhgorod U19 Goverla Uzhgorod U19
    1 : 2
    06:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    1 : 3
    06:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 27 March 2016
  • Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    Illichivec M U19 Illichivec M U19
    2 : 1
    07:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    0 : 0
    07:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    Skala Stryi Skala Stryi
    0 : 1
    08:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
    Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    3 : 1
    06:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 22 November 2015
  • Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    Met Kharkiv Met Kharkiv
    3 : 1
    06:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 15 November 2015
  • 0 : 3
    06:00