Zorya Lugansk U19

Avanhard Stadium, Luhansk
22nd matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
  • vs
    06:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 6 May 2017
  • vs
    06:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 13 May 2017
  • vs
    06:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 20 May 2017
  • vs
    06:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 27 May 2017
  • vs
    06:00

Head to head

Stadium

Stadion Awanhard
Ługańsk
Capacity
22 288
7th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, 3 September 2016
30th matchday
Sunday, 29 May 2016
  • vs
    08:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • 1 : 2
    06:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • 0 : 0
    05:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • 1 : 2
    05:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 1 May 2016
  • 3 : 0
    08:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • 0 : 1
    06:00
24th matchday
Friday, 15 April 2016
  • 7 : 0
    07:00
23rd matchday
Monday, 11 April 2016
  • Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    Goverla Uzhgorod U19 Goverla Uzhgorod U19
    1 : 2
    06:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    1 : 3
    06:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 27 March 2016
  • Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    Illichivec M U19 Illichivec M U19
    2 : 1
    07:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    0 : 0
    07:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    Skala Stryi Skala Stryi
    0 : 1
    08:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
    Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    3 : 1
    06:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 22 November 2015
  • Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    Met Kharkiv Met Kharkiv
    3 : 1
    06:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 15 November 2015
  • 0 : 3
    06:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • 0 : 2
    06:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • 0 : 1
    07:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    Ch. Odessa Ch. Odessa
    1 : 1
    07:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
    Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    1 : 0
    05:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 11 October 2015
  • Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    Vorskla Poltava U19 Vorskla Poltava U19
    1 : 2
    07:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
    Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    4 : 0
    07:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev
    1 : 0
    09:30
8th matchday
Friday, 18 September 2015
  • Goverla Uzhgorod U19 Goverla Uzhgorod U19
    Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    0 : 4
    07:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    3 : 0
    09:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 6 September 2015
  • Illichivec M U19 Illichivec M U19
    Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    0 : 2
    09:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 30 August 2015
  • Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    0 : 1
    05:30
4th matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • Skala Stryi Skala Stryi
    Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    3 : 1
    10:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 16 August 2015
  • Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
    1 : 2
    10:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 9 August 2015
  • Met Kharkiv Met Kharkiv
    Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    2 : 0
    10:00