Znamya Truda

Znamya Truda Stadium, Orekhovo-Zuyevo
6th matchday
Sunday, 27 August 2017
7th matchday
Friday, 1 September 2017
8th matchday
Friday, 8 September 2017
9th matchday
Friday, 15 September 2017
10th matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    vs
    09:00
11th matchday
Friday, 29 September 2017
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    vs
    09:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 7 October 2017
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 Dinamo St. Petersburg 2
    vs
    09:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    vs
    09:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    Veles Veles
    vs
    09:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    vs
    09:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
  • Luki-Energiya V.luki Luki-Energiya V.luki
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    vs
    10:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 11 November 2017
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    vs
    09:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 7 April 2018
  • FK Kolomna FK Kolomna
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    vs
    09:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 14 April 2018
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    Chertanovo Chertanovo
    vs
    09:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 21 April 2018
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    vs
    09:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 28 April 2018
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    FC Murom FC Murom
    vs
    09:00
22nd matchday
Friday, 4 May 2018
  • FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    vs
    09:00
23rd matchday
Friday, 11 May 2018
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    vs
    09:00
24th matchday
Wednesday, 16 May 2018
  • Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 Dinamo St. Petersburg 2
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    vs
    09:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 20 May 2018
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    vs
    09:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 27 May 2018
  • Lokomotiv-2-M Lokomotiv-2-M
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    vs
    09:00

Head to head

Znamya Truda vs Dnepr Smolensk
1 Win
3 Draws
6 Wins
Znamya Truda vs FK Dolgoprudny
1 Win
1 Draw
8 Wins
Znamya Truda vs Dynamo-2 Moscow
0 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
Znamya Truda vs Domodedovo
2 Wins
1 Draw
3 Wins
Znamya Truda vs Solaris
0 Wins
1 Draw
5 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Stadion Znamia Truda
Oriechowo-Zujewo

Internet Fans

591
Twitter followers
2nd matchday
Thursday, 27 July 2017
17th matchday
Wednesday, 26 April 2017
20th matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
19th matchday
Sunday, 16 April 2017
15th matchday
Sunday, 30 October 2016
11th matchday
Sunday, 2 October 2016
9th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
8th matchday
Friday, 9 September 2016
7th matchday
Friday, 2 September 2016
5th matchday
Thursday, 18 August 2016
3rd matchday
Thursday, 4 August 2016
30th matchday
Tuesday, 31 May 2016
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    3 : 0
    11:30
29th matchday
Thursday, 26 May 2016
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    1 : 1
    11:00
28th matchday
Friday, 20 May 2016
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    2 : 0
    11:00
27th matchday
Monday, 16 May 2016
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    0 : 3
    10:00
26th matchday
Wednesday, 11 May 2016
  • Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    2 : 1
    12:00
25th matchday
Thursday, 5 May 2016
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    FK Khimki FK Khimki
    0 : 3
    10:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    4 : 0
    10:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    1 : 4
    08:00
8th matchday
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    Volga Tver Volga Tver
    1 : 0
    08:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    0 : 2
    08:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    6 : 0
    06:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    4 : 0
    06:00
17th matchday
Monday, 26 October 2015
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    2 : 4
    09:00
16th matchday
Wednesday, 21 October 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    Strogino Strogino
    2 : 3
    07:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    2 : 0
    07:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 11 October 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    3 : 2
    07:00
13th matchday
Monday, 5 October 2015
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    3 : 2
    11:00
12th matchday
Thursday, 1 October 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    3 : 1
    09:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • FK Khimki FK Khimki
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    2 : 0
    09:00