Znamya Truda

Znamya Truda Stadium, Orekhovo-Zuyevo
18th matchday
Sunday, 9 April 2017
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    vs
    10:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 16 April 2017
  • Strogino Strogino
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    vs
    10:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    vs
    10:00
17th matchday
Wednesday, 26 April 2017
  • FK Kolomna FK Kolomna
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    vs
    07:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    vs
    10:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 6 May 2017
  • FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    vs
    10:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 14 May 2017
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    vs
    10:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 21 May 2017
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    vs
    10:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 28 May 2017
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    vs
    10:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 4 June 2017
  • Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    vs
    10:00

Head to head

Znamya Truda vs FC Pskov-747
1 Win
4 Draws
4 Wins
Znamya Truda vs Strogino
0 Wins
2 Draws
5 Wins
Znamya Truda vs FK Kolomna
1 Win
2 Draws
4 Wins
Znamya Truda vs Volga Tver
4 Wins
2 Draws
4 Wins
Znamya Truda vs Dinamo St P.burg
1 Win
0 Draws
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Znamya Truda Stadium
Orekhovo-Zuyevo

Internet Fans

544
Twitter followers
15th matchday
Sunday, 30 October 2016
11th matchday
Sunday, 2 October 2016
9th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
8th matchday
Friday, 9 September 2016
7th matchday
Friday, 2 September 2016
5th matchday
Thursday, 18 August 2016
3rd matchday
Thursday, 4 August 2016
30th matchday
Tuesday, 31 May 2016
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    3 : 0
    11:30
29th matchday
Thursday, 26 May 2016
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    1 : 1
    11:00
28th matchday
Friday, 20 May 2016
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    2 : 0
    11:00
27th matchday
Monday, 16 May 2016
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    0 : 3
    10:00
26th matchday
Wednesday, 11 May 2016
  • Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    2 : 1
    12:00
25th matchday
Thursday, 5 May 2016
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    FK Khimki FK Khimki
    0 : 3
    10:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    4 : 0
    10:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    1 : 4
    08:00
8th matchday
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    Volga Tver Volga Tver
    1 : 0
    08:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    0 : 2
    08:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    6 : 0
    06:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    4 : 0
    06:00
17th matchday
Monday, 26 October 2015
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    2 : 4
    09:00
16th matchday
Wednesday, 21 October 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    Strogino Strogino
    2 : 3
    07:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    2 : 0
    07:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 11 October 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    3 : 2
    07:00
13th matchday
Monday, 5 October 2015
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    3 : 2
    11:00
12th matchday
Thursday, 1 October 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    3 : 1
    09:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • FK Khimki FK Khimki
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    2 : 0
    09:00
10th matchday
Monday, 21 September 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    0 : 1
    09:00
9th matchday
Tuesday, 15 September 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    0 : 1
    12:00
22nd matchday
Tuesday, 8 September 2015
  • Volga Tver Volga Tver
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    0 : 0
    10:00
6th matchday
Tuesday, 25 August 2015
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    2 : 1
    11:30
5th matchday
Tuesday, 18 August 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    2 : 3
    11:00
4th matchday
Wednesday, 12 August 2015
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    1 : 1
    10:00
3rd matchday
Tuesday, 4 August 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    0 : 2
    11:00
2nd matchday
Tuesday, 28 July 2015
  • Strogino Strogino
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    0 : 0
    12:00
1st matchday
Monday, 20 July 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    1 : 0
    11:00
Tuesday, 7 July 2015
  • FC Torpedo Moscow FC Torpedo Moscow
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    2 : 0
    05:00
30th matchday
Friday, 5 June 2015
  • FC Saturn Moscow Region FC Saturn Moscow Region
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    0 : 1
    11:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 30 May 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    1 : 2
    09:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 24 May 2015
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    1 : 0
    11:00
27th matchday
Monday, 18 May 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    3 : 1
    11:00
26th matchday
Tuesday, 12 May 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    0 : 1
    11:00