Zenit-2 St.Petersburg

Petrovsky Stadium Small Arena, Saint Petersburg
29th matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
  • Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    vs
    10:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 8 April 2017
  • FK Tosno FK Tosno
    Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    vs
    10:00
31st matchday
Wednesday, 12 April 2017
  • Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    FK Tambov FK Tambov
    vs
    10:00
32nd matchday
Monday, 17 April 2017
  • FC SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk FC SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk
    Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    vs
    10:00
33rd matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
  • Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    FK Khimki FK Khimki
    vs
    10:00
34th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
  • FC Sibir Novosibirsk FC Sibir Novosibirsk
    Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    vs
    10:00
35th matchday
Saturday, 6 May 2017
  • Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    FC Mordovia Saransk FC Mordovia Saransk
    vs
    10:00
36th matchday
Wednesday, 10 May 2017
  • FC Kuban Krasnodar FC Kuban Krasnodar
    Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    vs
    10:00
37th matchday
Sunday, 14 May 2017
  • Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    vs
    10:00
38th matchday
Saturday, 20 May 2017
  • FC Sokol Saratov FC Sokol Saratov
    Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    vs
    10:00

Head to head

Stadium

Petrovsky Stadium Small Arena
Saint Petersburg
13th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
38th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    2 : 0
    10:00
37th matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
    4 : 3
    06:00
36th matchday
Tuesday, 10 May 2016
  • Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    0 : 1
    12:00
35th matchday
Friday, 6 May 2016
  • Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    3 : 0
    12:00
34th matchday
Monday, 2 May 2016
  • FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
    Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    0 : 5
    07:00
33rd matchday
Monday, 25 April 2016
  • Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad
    3 : 1
    12:00
32nd matchday
Monday, 18 April 2016
  • FC Sibir Novosibirsk FC Sibir Novosibirsk
    Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    2 : 0
    08:00
31st matchday
Monday, 11 April 2016
  • Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod
    1 : 1
    13:00
30th matchday
Thursday, 7 April 2016
  • FC Sokol Saratov FC Sokol Saratov
    Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    0 : 0
    12:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    FC SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk FC SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk
    0 : 0
    06:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 27 March 2016
  • FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
    Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    0 : 0
    03:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    FK Tyumen FK Tyumen
    4 : 2
    12:00
26th matchday
Wednesday, 16 March 2016
  • FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    0 : 3
    08:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan
    2 : 3
    11:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • FC Shinnik Yaroslavl FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
    Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    4 : 0
    06:00
23rd matchday
Wednesday, 25 November 2015
  • Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    FC Gazovik Orenburg FC Gazovik Orenburg
    1 : 2
    09:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 21 November 2015
  • Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    0 : 0
    03:30
21st matchday
Sunday, 15 November 2015
  • Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    FK Tosno FK Tosno
    2 : 1
    09:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
    Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    2 : 1
    10:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
    Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    2 : 1
    01:00
18th matchday
Monday, 26 October 2015
  • Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    2 : 4
    12:00
17th matchday
Monday, 19 October 2015
  • Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    1 : 2
    08:00
16th matchday
Thursday, 15 October 2015
  • Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
    1 : 2
    12:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 11 October 2015
  • FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad
    Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    3 : 1
    10:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    FC Sibir Novosibirsk FC Sibir Novosibirsk
    3 : 3
    12:00
13th matchday
Monday, 28 September 2015
  • Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod
    Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    2 : 2
    11:00