Yomraspor

Of Stadium, Trabzon
5th matchday
Thursday, 28 September 2017
6th matchday
Sunday, 1 October 2017
7th matchday
Saturday, 7 October 2017
8th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
9th matchday
Sunday, 22 October 2017
10th matchday
Sunday, 29 October 2017
  • Yomraspor Yomraspor
    Dardanelspor AS Dardanelspor AS
    vs
    09:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 5 November 2017
  • Yeni Altindag Belediyespor Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
    Yomraspor Yomraspor
    vs
    08:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 12 November 2017
  • Yomraspor Yomraspor
    Ofspor Ofspor
    vs
    08:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 19 November 2017
  • Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
    Yomraspor Yomraspor
    vs
    08:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 26 November 2017
  • Yomraspor Yomraspor
    Halide Edip Adivarspor Halide Edip Adivarspor
    vs
    08:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 3 December 2017
  • Idare Genclik Idare Genclik
    Yomraspor Yomraspor
    vs
    08:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 10 December 2017
  • Yomraspor Yomraspor
    Bergama Bergama
    vs
    08:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 17 December 2017
  • Kozan Belediyespor Kozan Belediyespor
    Yomraspor Yomraspor
    vs
    08:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 21 January 2018
  • Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
    Yomraspor Yomraspor
    vs
    08:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 28 January 2018
  • Yomraspor Yomraspor
    Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
    vs
    08:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 4 February 2018
  • Catalcaspor Catalcaspor
    Yomraspor Yomraspor
    vs
    08:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 10 February 2018
  • Yomraspor Yomraspor
    Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    vs
    08:00
22nd matchday
Wednesday, 14 February 2018
  • Yomraspor Yomraspor
    12 Bingol Spor 12 Bingol Spor
    vs
    08:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 18 February 2018
  • Tekirova Tekirova
    Yomraspor Yomraspor
    vs
    08:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 25 February 2018
  • Yomraspor Yomraspor
    Orhangazispor Orhangazispor
    vs
    08:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 4 March 2018
  • Erzin Belediyespor Erzin Belediyespor
    Yomraspor Yomraspor
    vs
    08:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 11 March 2018
  • Yomraspor Yomraspor
    Duzcespor Duzcespor
    vs
    09:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 18 March 2018
  • Dardanelspor AS Dardanelspor AS
    Yomraspor Yomraspor
    vs
    09:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 25 March 2018
  • Yomraspor Yomraspor
    Yeni Altindag Belediyespor Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
    vs
    08:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 1 April 2018
  • Ofspor Ofspor
    Yomraspor Yomraspor
    vs
    08:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 8 April 2018
  • Yomraspor Yomraspor
    Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
    vs
    08:00
31st matchday
Sunday, 15 April 2018
  • Halide Edip Adivarspor Halide Edip Adivarspor
    Yomraspor Yomraspor
    vs
    08:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 22 April 2018
  • Yomraspor Yomraspor
    Idare Genclik Idare Genclik
    vs
    08:00
33rd matchday
Sunday, 29 April 2018
  • Bergama Bergama
    Yomraspor Yomraspor
    vs
    08:00
34th matchday
Saturday, 5 May 2018
  • Yomraspor Yomraspor
    Kozan Belediyespor Kozan Belediyespor
    vs
    08:00

Head to head

Yomraspor vs Dardanelspor AS
1 Win
1 Draw
0 Wins
Yomraspor vs Batman Petrolspor
3 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Yomraspor vs Duzcespor
0 Wins
2 Draws
0 Wins
Yomraspor vs Erbaaspor
0 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Yomraspor vs Tire 1922 Spor
1 Win
1 Draw
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Of Stadium
Trabzon
Capacity
2.000
4th matchday
Sunday, 24 September 2017
3rd matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
2nd Round
Wednesday, 30 August 2017
30th matchday
Sunday, 2 April 2017
29th matchday
Wednesday, 29 March 2017
28th matchday
Saturday, 25 March 2017
27th matchday
Sunday, 19 March 2017
24th matchday
Sunday, 26 February 2017
23rd matchday
Sunday, 19 February 2017
22nd matchday
Sunday, 12 February 2017
20th matchday
Sunday, 29 January 2017
15th matchday
Sunday, 4 December 2016
14th matchday
Sunday, 27 November 2016
13th matchday
Sunday, 20 November 2016
12th matchday
Wednesday, 16 November 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, 12 November 2016
10th matchday
Sunday, 6 November 2016
3rd Qualifying Round
Wednesday, 26 October 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
7th matchday
Sunday, 16 October 2016
5th matchday
Sunday, 2 October 2016
2nd Qualifying Round
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
3rd matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
1st Qualifying Round
Tuesday, 6 September 2016
38th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Zara Belediyespor Zara Belediyespor
    Yomraspor Yomraspor
    3 : 2
    08:30
37th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Yomraspor Yomraspor
    Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
    1 : 0
    08:30
36th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • Derince Belediyespor Derince Belediyespor
    Yomraspor Yomraspor
    3 : 0
    08:00
35th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Yomraspor Yomraspor
    Ofspor Ofspor
    0 : 2
    07:30
33rd matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • Sancaktepe Belediye Sancaktepe Belediye
    Yomraspor Yomraspor
    4 : 0
    07:30
32nd matchday
Sunday, 27 March 2016
  • Yomraspor Yomraspor
    Gaziosmanpasa Gaziosmanpasa
    4 : 0
    06:00
31st matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Ayvalikgucu Ayvalikgucu
    Yomraspor Yomraspor
    2 : 2
    07:30
22nd matchday
Tuesday, 15 March 2016
  • Yomraspor Yomraspor
    Tekirova Tekirova
    0 : 0
    07:00