Whitehawk

The Enclosed Ground, Whitehawk
26th matchday
Saturday, 21 January 2017
  • Hemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead
    vs
    10:00
17th matchday
Monday, 23 January 2017
27th matchday
Saturday, 28 January 2017
  • Weston Super Mare FC Weston Super Mare FC
    vs
    10:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 4 February 2017
  • Dartford FC Dartford FC
    vs
    10:00
23rd matchday
Tuesday, 7 February 2017
29th matchday
Saturday, 11 February 2017
  • Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
    vs
    10:00
25th matchday
Monday, 13 February 2017
30th matchday
Saturday, 18 February 2017
  • Maidenhead Utd Maidenhead Utd
    vs
    10:00
31st matchday
Saturday, 25 February 2017
  • Margate FC Margate FC
    vs
    10:00
32nd matchday
Saturday, 4 March 2017
  • Welling United Welling United
    vs
    10:00
33rd matchday
Saturday, 11 March 2017
  • Oxford City Oxford City
    vs
    10:00
34th matchday
Saturday, 18 March 2017
  • Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford
    vs
    11:00
35th matchday
Wednesday, 22 March 2017
  • Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
    vs
    11:00
36th matchday
Saturday, 25 March 2017
  • Truro City FC Truro City FC
    vs
    11:00
37th matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
  • East Thurrock United East Thurrock United
    vs
    10:00
38th matchday
Saturday, 8 April 2017
  • Hungerford Town FC Hungerford Town FC
    vs
    10:00
39th matchday
Saturday, 15 April 2017
  • St Albans City St Albans City
    vs
    10:00
40th matchday
Monday, 17 April 2017
  • vs
    10:00
41st matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
  • Poole Town Poole Town
    vs
    10:00
42nd matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
  • vs
    10:00

Head to head

Whitehawk vs St Albans City
4 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
Whitehawk vs Dulwich Hamlet
1 Win
0 Draws
1 Win
Whitehawk vs Weymouth FC
1 Win
1 Draw
0 Wins
Whitehawk vs East Thurrock United
2 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Whitehawk vs Truro City FC
0 Wins
2 Draws
1 Win
Whitehawk vs Stourbridge FC
0 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

The Enclosed Ground
Уайтхок
Capacity
2 000
24th matchday
Saturday, 7 January 2017
21st matchday
Saturday, 17 December 2016
1st Round
Tuesday, 13 December 2016
20th matchday
Saturday, 3 December 2016
3rd Qualifying Round
Tuesday, 29 November 2016
19th matchday
Saturday, 19 November 2016
14th matchday
Tuesday, 8 November 2016
16th matchday
Saturday, 29 October 2016
15th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
9th matchday
Tuesday, 27 September 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
11th matchday
Tuesday, 13 September 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, 3 September 2016
6th matchday
Saturday, 27 August 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, 20 August 2016
3rd matchday
Saturday, 13 August 2016
2nd matchday
Wednesday, 10 August 2016
Semi-finals
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
    4 : 4
    11:00
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
  • Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
    1 : 2
    14:45
42nd matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Hemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead
    0 : 3
    10:00
38th matchday
Tuesday, 26 April 2016
  • Truro City FC Truro City FC
    1 : 1
    14:45
41st matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • Maidstone United Maidstone United
    1 : 0
    10:00
28th matchday
Tuesday, 19 April 2016
  • Bath City Bath City
    0 : 3
    14:45
40th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Weston Super Mare FC Weston Super Mare FC
    1 : 2
    10:00
28th matchday
Tuesday, 12 April 2016
  • Oxford City Oxford City
    2 : 0
    14:45
39th matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC
    3 : 0
    10:00
19th matchday
Tuesday, 5 April 2016
  • Maidenhead Utd Maidenhead Utd
    3 : 0
    14:45
38th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • Truro City FC Truro City FC
    vs
    10:00
37th matchday
Monday, 28 March 2016
  • Sutton United Sutton United
    Whitehawk Whitehawk
    2 : 2
    10:00
36th matchday
Saturday, 26 March 2016
  • Whitehawk Whitehawk
    Gosport Borough Gosport Borough
    3 : 0
    11:00
30th matchday
Tuesday, 22 March 2016
  • Whitehawk Whitehawk
    Hemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead
    0 : 1
    15:45
35th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Whitehawk Whitehawk
    Basingstoke Town Basingstoke Town
    1 : 0
    11:00
24th matchday
Tuesday, 15 March 2016
  • Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford
    Whitehawk Whitehawk
    2 : 1
    15:45