Vysocina Jihlava

Strelecky Ostrov, Budweis

Stadium

Стрелецки Остров
Ческе Будеевице - Будвайс
Capacity
6 681
14th matchday
Wednesday, 30 November 2016
16th matchday
Saturday, 26 November 2016
15th matchday
Saturday, 19 November 2016
7th matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
6th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
36th matchday
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
    0 : 2
    05:00
35th matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • 1 : 1
    05:00
34th matchday
Wednesday, 25 May 2016
  • 3 : 0
    08:00
33rd matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
    3 : 0
    07:00
32nd matchday
Friday, 13 May 2016
  • FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
    3 : 1
    07:00
31st matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • FK Teplice FK Teplice
    3 : 1
    08:00
30th matchday
Friday, 29 April 2016
  • Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
    2 : 0
    09:30
29th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • 1 FC Slovacko 1 FC Slovacko
    3 : 1
    05:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
    4 : 1
    05:00
27th matchday
Friday, 8 April 2016
  • 1 : 0
    09:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
    0 : 0
    05:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 26 March 2016
  • FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
    3 : 1
    06:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • 2 : 1
    06:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • Karvina Karvina
    2 : 0
    08:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 5 March 2016
  • 3 : 1
    06:00
38th matchday
Saturday, 27 February 2016
  • Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
    2 : 2
    05:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 5 December 2015
  • 1 : 1
    07:00
16th matchday
Wednesday, 2 December 2015
  • 1 : 1
    05:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
    3 : 2
    07:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 21 November 2015
  • FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
    1 : 0
    07:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 14 November 2015
  • Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
    1 : 1
    05:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 7 November 2015
  • vs
    05:00
15th matchday
Friday, 30 October 2015
  • 3 : 2
    08:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
    1 : 2
    07:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
    1 : 0
    07:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • FK Teplice FK Teplice
    2 : 0
    08:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
    1 : 2
    05:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • 1 FC Slovacko 1 FC Slovacko
    0 : 1
    05:00
2nd matchday
Wednesday, 23 September 2015
  • 3 : 2
    07:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
    0 : 1
    05:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 12 September 2015
  • 0 : 2
    05:00
7th matchday
Friday, 4 September 2015
  • FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
    3 : 2
    09:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 29 August 2015
  • FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
    1 : 0
    05:00