Vysehrad

Stadion Slavoj Vysehrad, Prague
30th matchday
Saturday, 3 June 2017
31st matchday
Saturday, 10 June 2017
32nd matchday
Saturday, 17 June 2017
  • lost
    1:8 2016-05-28
    vs.
    1 SC Znojmo
    1 SC Znojmo
  • lost
    1:3 2016-05-21
    vs.
    SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  • lost
    1:6 2016-05-17
    vs.
    FK Varnsdorf
    FK Varnsdorf
  • lost
    0:1 2016-05-14
    vs.
    Fotbal Frydek Mistek
    Fotbal Frydek Mistek
  • won
    1:0 2016-05-07
    vs.
    Pardubice
    Pardubice

Head to head

Vysehrad vs Domazlice
0 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
Vysehrad vs Afk Chrudim
0 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
Vysehrad vs Stechovice
2 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Vysehrad vs Sk Viktorie Jirny
1 Win
0 Draws
1 Win
Vysehrad vs FC Pisek
2 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
Vysehrad vs FK Horovicko
3 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Stadion Slavoj Vysehrad
Prag
Capacity
2.500

Internet Fans

1.100
Facebook fans
29th matchday
Saturday, 27 May 2017
28th matchday
Sunday, 21 May 2017
27th matchday
Saturday, 13 May 2017
33rd matchday
Wednesday, 10 May 2017
26th matchday
Saturday, 6 May 2017
24th matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
23rd matchday
Monday, 17 April 2017
22nd matchday
Saturday, 8 April 2017
21st matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
18th matchday
Saturday, 11 March 2017
1st matchday
Saturday, 4 February 2017
15th matchday
Saturday, 19 November 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, 12 November 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, 29 October 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
9th matchday
Saturday, 8 October 2016
17th matchday
Wednesday, 28 September 2016
7th matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
6th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
16th matchday
Wednesday, 7 September 2016
4th matchday
Saturday, 3 September 2016
1st matchday
Sunday, 14 August 2016
30th matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • 1 SC Znojmo 1 SC Znojmo
    8 : 1
    11:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    1 : 3
    11:00
28th matchday
Tuesday, 17 May 2016
  • FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
    6 : 1
    11:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • Fotbal Frydek Mistek Fotbal Frydek Mistek
    0 : 1
    04:15
26th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • Pardubice Pardubice
    0 : 1
    04:15
25th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
    0 : 2
    04:15
24th matchday
Friday, 22 April 2016
  • FK Usti Nad Labem FK Usti Nad Labem
    4 : 1
    12:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    2 : 0
    04:15
21st matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    Mas Taborsko Mas Taborsko
    2 : 3
    04:15
20th matchday
Saturday, 26 March 2016
  • Banik Sokolov Banik Sokolov
    0 : 0
    05:15
19th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
    0 : 2
    05:15
18th matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • SFC Opava SFC Opava
    1 : 1
    12:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 5 March 2016
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
    0 : 2
    04:15
1st matchday
Saturday, 27 February 2016
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    FK Kraluv Dvur FK Kraluv Dvur
    4 : 0
    05:00
Tuesday, 19 January 2016
  • FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
    0 : 2
    07:00
Saturday, 16 January 2016
  • Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
    Vysehrad Vysehrad
    4 : 0
    05:00
Tuesday, 12 January 2016
  • Mas Taborsko Mas Taborsko
    Vysehrad Vysehrad
    1 : 3
    05:00