Vysehrad

Stadion Slavoj Vysehrad, Prague
18th matchday
Saturday, 11 March 2017
20th matchday
Sunday, 26 March 2017
  • Olympia Hradec Kralove Olympia Hradec Kralove
    Vysehrad Vysehrad
    vs
    06:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 2 April 2017
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    FK Horovicko FK Horovicko
    vs
    06:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 9 April 2017
  • FK Kraluv Dvur FK Kraluv Dvur
    Vysehrad Vysehrad
    vs
    06:00
23rd matchday
Monday, 17 April 2017
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    FC Pisek FC Pisek
    vs
    04:15
24th matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
  • FK Litomerice FK Litomerice
    Vysehrad Vysehrad
    vs
    06:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    Sk Viktorie Jirny Sk Viktorie Jirny
    vs
    06:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 7 May 2017
  • FK Tachov FK Tachov
    Vysehrad Vysehrad
    vs
    06:00
33rd matchday
Wednesday, 10 May 2017
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    Stechovice Stechovice
    vs
    06:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 14 May 2017
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    Afk Chrudim Afk Chrudim
    vs
    06:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 21 May 2017
  • SK Zapy SK Zapy
    Vysehrad Vysehrad
    vs
    06:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 28 May 2017
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    Domazlice Domazlice
    vs
    06:00
34th matchday
Wednesday, 31 May 2017
  • Fk Mas Taborsko Ii Fk Mas Taborsko Ii
    Vysehrad Vysehrad
    vs
    06:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 4 June 2017
  • FK Dobrovice FK Dobrovice
    Vysehrad Vysehrad
    vs
    06:00
31st matchday
Sunday, 11 June 2017
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
    vs
    06:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 18 June 2017
  • SK Benesov SK Benesov
    Vysehrad Vysehrad
    vs
    06:00
  • lost
    1:8 2016-05-28
    vs.
    1 SC Znojmo
    1 SC Znojmo
  • lost
    1:3 2016-05-21
    vs.
    SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  • lost
    1:6 2016-05-17
    vs.
    FK Varnsdorf
    FK Varnsdorf
  • lost
    0:1 2016-05-14
    vs.
    Fotbal Frydek Mistek
    Fotbal Frydek Mistek
  • won
    1:0 2016-05-07
    vs.
    Pardubice
    Pardubice

Head to head

Vysehrad vs 1 FK Pribram
0 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
Vysehrad vs SK Benesov
0 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Vysehrad vs FK Dobrovice
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
Vysehrad vs SK Zapy
0 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
Vysehrad vs FK Tachov
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
Vysehrad vs Fk Mas Taborsko Ii
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Stadion Slavoj Vysehrad
Praga
Capacity
2.500

Internet Fans

1 085
Facebook fans
1st matchday
Saturday, 4 February 2017
15th matchday
Saturday, 19 November 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, 12 November 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, 29 October 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
9th matchday
Saturday, 8 October 2016
17th matchday
Wednesday, 28 September 2016
7th matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
6th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
16th matchday
Wednesday, 7 September 2016
4th matchday
Saturday, 3 September 2016
1st matchday
Sunday, 14 August 2016
30th matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • 1 SC Znojmo 1 SC Znojmo
    8 : 1
    11:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    1 : 3
    11:00
28th matchday
Tuesday, 17 May 2016
  • FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
    6 : 1
    11:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • Fotbal Frydek Mistek Fotbal Frydek Mistek
    0 : 1
    04:15
26th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • Pardubice Pardubice
    0 : 1
    04:15
25th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
    0 : 2
    04:15
24th matchday
Friday, 22 April 2016
  • FK Usti Nad Labem FK Usti Nad Labem
    4 : 1
    12:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    2 : 0
    04:15
21st matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    Mas Taborsko Mas Taborsko
    2 : 3
    04:15
20th matchday
Saturday, 26 March 2016
  • Banik Sokolov Banik Sokolov
    0 : 0
    05:15
19th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
    0 : 2
    05:15
18th matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • SFC Opava SFC Opava
    1 : 1
    12:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 5 March 2016
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
    0 : 2
    04:15
1st matchday
Saturday, 27 February 2016
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    FK Kraluv Dvur FK Kraluv Dvur
    4 : 0
    05:00
Tuesday, 19 January 2016
  • FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
    0 : 2
    07:00
Saturday, 16 January 2016
  • Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
    Vysehrad Vysehrad
    4 : 0
    05:00
Tuesday, 12 January 2016
  • Mas Taborsko Mas Taborsko
    Vysehrad Vysehrad
    1 : 3
    05:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 21 November 2015
  • FC Graffin Vlasim FC Graffin Vlasim
    Vysehrad Vysehrad
    3 : 0
    07:30
15th matchday
Sunday, 15 November 2015
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    2 : 0
    07:30
14th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
    1 : 0
    04:15
13th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • Fotbal Frydek Mistek Fotbal Frydek Mistek
    3 : 2
    09:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • Pardubice Pardubice
    1 : 0
    05:15
11th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
    3 : 0
    09:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 11 October 2015
  • FK Usti Nad Labem FK Usti Nad Labem
    0 : 2
    04:15
9th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    Vysehrad Vysehrad
    0 : 0
    09:00
3rd Round
Tuesday, 29 September 2015
  • FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
    0 : 2
    10:30
7th matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • Mas Taborsko Mas Taborsko
    Vysehrad Vysehrad
    2 : 1
    09:30
6th matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • Banik Sokolov Banik Sokolov
    0 : 2
    04:15
5th matchday
Saturday, 5 September 2015
  • Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
    3 : 3
    04:15
2nd Round
Sunday, 30 August 2015
  • 0 : 3
    11:00