Volga Olimpiets

Severnyy, Nizhny Novgorod
4th matchday
Wednesday, 26 July 2017
8th matchday
Sunday, 13 August 2017
10th matchday
Sunday, 27 August 2017
  • Volga Olimpiets Volga Olimpiets
    FC Gazovik Orenburg FC Gazovik Orenburg
    vs
    09:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 2 September 2017
  • FK Tambov FK Tambov
    Volga Olimpiets Volga Olimpiets
    vs
    09:00
12th matchday
Wednesday, 6 September 2017
  • Volga Olimpiets Volga Olimpiets
    Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    vs
    09:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 10 September 2017
  • FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad
    Volga Olimpiets Volga Olimpiets
    vs
    09:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
  • Volga Olimpiets Volga Olimpiets
    FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    vs
    09:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 24 September 2017
  • Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    Volga Olimpiets Volga Olimpiets
    vs
    09:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
  • Volga Olimpiets Volga Olimpiets
    Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    vs
    09:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 7 October 2017
  • FC Rotor Volgograd FC Rotor Volgograd
    Volga Olimpiets Volga Olimpiets
    vs
    09:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
  • Volga Olimpiets Volga Olimpiets
    FC Kuban Krasnodar FC Kuban Krasnodar
    vs
    09:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
  • FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
    Volga Olimpiets Volga Olimpiets
    vs
    09:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 29 October 2017
  • FC Kryliya Sovetov Samara FC Kryliya Sovetov Samara
    Volga Olimpiets Volga Olimpiets
    vs
    09:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
  • Volga Olimpiets Volga Olimpiets
    FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    vs
    09:00
22nd matchday
Wednesday, 8 November 2017
  • FK Khimki FK Khimki
    Volga Olimpiets Volga Olimpiets
    vs
    08:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 12 November 2017
  • Volga Olimpiets Volga Olimpiets
    FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan
    vs
    08:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 18 November 2017
  • FC Shinnik Yaroslavl FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
    Volga Olimpiets Volga Olimpiets
    vs
    08:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 25 November 2017
  • Volga Olimpiets Volga Olimpiets
    Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    vs
    08:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 4 March 2018
  • FK Tyumen FK Tyumen
    Volga Olimpiets Volga Olimpiets
    vs
    08:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 10 March 2018
  • Volga Olimpiets Volga Olimpiets
    FC Sibir Novosibirsk FC Sibir Novosibirsk
    vs
    08:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 17 March 2018
  • FC Gazovik Orenburg FC Gazovik Orenburg
    Volga Olimpiets Volga Olimpiets
    vs
    09:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 24 March 2018
  • Volga Olimpiets Volga Olimpiets
    FK Tambov FK Tambov
    vs
    09:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 31 March 2018
  • Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    Volga Olimpiets Volga Olimpiets
    vs
    09:00
31st matchday
Saturday, 7 April 2018
  • Volga Olimpiets Volga Olimpiets
    FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad
    vs
    09:00
32nd matchday
Wednesday, 11 April 2018
  • FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    Volga Olimpiets Volga Olimpiets
    vs
    09:00
33rd matchday
Sunday, 15 April 2018
  • Volga Olimpiets Volga Olimpiets
    Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    vs
    09:00
34th matchday
Saturday, 21 April 2018
  • Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    Volga Olimpiets Volga Olimpiets
    vs
    09:00
35th matchday
Saturday, 28 April 2018
  • Volga Olimpiets Volga Olimpiets
    FC Rotor Volgograd FC Rotor Volgograd
    vs
    09:00
36th matchday
Wednesday, 2 May 2018
  • FC Kuban Krasnodar FC Kuban Krasnodar
    Volga Olimpiets Volga Olimpiets
    vs
    09:00
37th matchday
Sunday, 6 May 2018
  • Volga Olimpiets Volga Olimpiets
    FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
    vs
    09:00
38th matchday
Saturday, 12 May 2018
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    Volga Olimpiets Volga Olimpiets
    vs
    09:00

Head to head

Stadium

Severnyy
Nizhny Novgorod
Capacity
3.180
11th matchday
Tuesday, 20 September 2016
10th matchday
Tuesday, 13 September 2016
Monday, 27 June 2016
  • Volga Olimpiets Volga Olimpiets
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    09:30
27th matchday
Tuesday, 31 May 2016
  • Neftek. Nizhnekamsk Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
    1 : 1
    10:00
26th matchday
Wednesday, 25 May 2016
  • Dinamo Kirov Dinamo Kirov
    0 : 2
    11:00
25th matchday
Thursday, 19 May 2016
  • FC Lada Togliatti FC Lada Togliatti
    2 : 1
    09:00
24th matchday
Friday, 13 May 2016
  • FC Nosta Novotroitsk FC Nosta Novotroitsk
    4 : 0
    09:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk
    3 : 0
    09:00
22nd matchday
Monday, 2 May 2016
  • 0 : 1
    11:00
21st matchday
Tuesday, 26 April 2016
  • FC Volga Ulyanovsk FC Volga Ulyanovsk
    0 : 0
    09:00
20th matchday
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
  • Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
    0 : 1
    09:00
19th matchday
Thursday, 14 April 2016
  • Khimik Dzerzhinsk Khimik Dzerzhinsk
    0 : 3
    11:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • Khimik Dzerzhinsk Khimik Dzerzhinsk
    2 : 1
    07:00
17th matchday
Monday, 26 October 2015
  • Neftek. Nizhnekamsk Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
    1 : 0
    10:00
16th matchday
Tuesday, 20 October 2015
  • Dinamo Kirov Dinamo Kirov
    1 : 0
    07:00
15th matchday
Wednesday, 14 October 2015
  • FC Lada Togliatti FC Lada Togliatti
    0 : 3
    09:30
14th matchday
Thursday, 8 October 2015
  • FC Nosta Novotroitsk FC Nosta Novotroitsk
    0 : 2
    08:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk
    1 : 3
    06:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • 2 : 0
    09:00
11th matchday
Monday, 21 September 2015
  • FC Volga Ulyanovsk FC Volga Ulyanovsk
    1 : 2
    11:00
10th matchday
Tuesday, 15 September 2015
  • Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
    3 : 1
    09:00
9th matchday
Wednesday, 9 September 2015
  • Neftek. Nizhnekamsk Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
    0 : 0
    09:00
8th matchday
Thursday, 3 September 2015
  • Dinamo Kirov Dinamo Kirov
    2 : 2
    09:00
7th matchday
Friday, 28 August 2015
  • FC Lada Togliatti FC Lada Togliatti
    1 : 1
    09:00