Vimmerby IF

Vimarvallen, Vimmerby
15th matchday
Saturday, 29 July 2017
16th matchday
Saturday, 5 August 2017
17th matchday
Sunday, 13 August 2017
18th matchday
Saturday, 19 August 2017
19th matchday
Sunday, 27 August 2017
  • IFK Hassleholm IFK Hassleholm
    Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    vs
    08:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 2 September 2017
  • Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    Kvarnby IK Kvarnby IK
    vs
    09:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
  • IFK Berga IFK Berga
    Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    vs
    08:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
  • Asarums IF FK Asarums IF FK
    Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    vs
    09:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
  • Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    Rappe Goif Rappe Goif
    vs
    09:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
  • Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    Hassleholms IF Hassleholms IF
    vs
    09:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 7 October 2017
  • Torns IF Torns IF
    Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    vs
    08:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
  • Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    KSF Prespa Birlik KSF Prespa Birlik
    vs
    08:00

Head to head

Vimmerby IF vs IFK Berga
2 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Vimmerby IF vs IFK Hassleholm
1 Win
1 Draw
1 Win
Vimmerby IF vs IFK Malmo
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
Vimmerby IF vs IF Sylvia
1 Win
1 Draw
2 Wins
Vimmerby IF vs Arameiska-Syrianska
0 Wins
0 Draws
4 Wins
Vimmerby IF vs Smedby AIS
1 Win
2 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Vimarvallen
Vimmerby

Internet Fans

1.304
Facebook fans
12th matchday
Saturday, 17 June 2017
4th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
3rd matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
26th matchday
Sunday, 16 October 2016
25th matchday
Sunday, 9 October 2016
23rd matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
21st matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
20th matchday
Saturday, 3 September 2016
19th matchday
Sunday, 28 August 2016
18th matchday
Saturday, 20 August 2016
16th matchday
Saturday, 6 August 2016
13th matchday
Thursday, 23 June 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    2 : 0
    13:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    Huddinge IF Huddinge IF
    2 : 2
    10:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 12 June 2016
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    3 : 3
    11:00
1st matchday
Wednesday, 8 June 2016
  • FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
    Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    1 : 0
    13:30
10th matchday
Sunday, 5 June 2016
  • Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    0 : 0
    08:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • Smedby AIS Smedby AIS
    Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    1 : 1
    08:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    Motala AIF Motala AIF
    0 : 2
    10:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • Sodertalje FK Sodertalje FK
    Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    2 : 0
    10:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    Varmbols FC Varmbols FC
    2 : 0
    10:00
5th matchday
Thursday, 5 May 2016
  • Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
    Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    2 : 4
    09:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    0 : 2
    10:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
    Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    1 : 4
    08:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
    3 : 1
    10:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • IFK Stockholm IFK Stockholm
    Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    1 : 3
    09:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    1 : 1
    09:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    1 : 1
    10:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • Ekero IK Ekero IK
    Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    0 : 3
    09:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 12 September 2015
  • Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    AFK Linkoping AFK Linkoping
    0 : 0
    10:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 5 September 2015
  • Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    2 : 2
    09:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 30 August 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    3 : 0
    10:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 22 August 2015
  • Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    1 : 1
    09:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 15 August 2015
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    3 : 1
    10:00