VfL Osnabruck II

Turnerbund Uphusen, Achim
19th matchday
Sunday, 26 February 2017
  • VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
    vs
    09:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 4 March 2017
  • vs
    10:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 12 March 2017
  • Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
    vs
    10:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 26 March 2017
  • BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg
    vs
    09:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 9 April 2017
  • vs
    09:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
  • vs
    09:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
  • FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
    vs
    09:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 6 May 2017
  • vs
    10:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 14 May 2017
  • Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
    vs
    09:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 21 May 2017
  • Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
    vs
    09:00

Stadium

Turnerbund Uphusen
Ахим
Capacity
2 000
30th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • VfL Buckeburg VfL Buckeburg
    0 : 2
    10:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • 1 : 1
    09:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
    1 : 0
    09:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
    2 : 2
    09:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
19th matchday
Monday, 28 March 2016
  • Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
    VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II
    2 : 1
    09:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II
    SVG Gottingen SVG Gottingen
    2 : 0
    10:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • U. L. M. Wolfsburg U. L. M. Wolfsburg
    VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II
    1 : 0
    10:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II
    FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
    1 : 1
    09:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 27 February 2016
  • 1 : 1
    10:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 21 February 2016
  • Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
    vs
    09:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 6 December 2015
  • VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II
    Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
    3 : 1
    09:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • SV Teutonia Uelzen SV Teutonia Uelzen
    4 : 4
    08:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 22 November 2015
  • TuS Lingen 1910 TuS Lingen 1910
    1 : 1
    09:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 15 November 2015
  • VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II
    Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
    0 : 0
    09:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 7 November 2015
  • 4 : 8
    10:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus
    VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II
    1 : 1
    08:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • VfL Buckeburg VfL Buckeburg
    2 : 1
    10:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • FC Wunstorf FC Wunstorf
    VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II
    2 : 4
    09:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 11 October 2015
  • VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II
    Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
    3 : 2
    09:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
    VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II
    1 : 0
    09:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 20 September 2015
  • SVG Gottingen SVG Gottingen
    VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II
    2 : 2
    09:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II
    U. L. M. Wolfsburg U. L. M. Wolfsburg
    0 : 3
    09:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 6 September 2015
  • FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
    VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II
    1 : 0
    09:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 30 August 2015
  • 0 : 4
    09:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
    VfL Osnabruck II VfL Osnabruck II
    2 : 0
    08:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 16 August 2015
  • SV Teutonia Uelzen SV Teutonia Uelzen
    4 : 2
    09:00
1st matchday
Friday, 7 August 2015
  • TuS Lingen 1910 TuS Lingen 1910
    5 : 0
    13:30