Vardar Skopje

Philip II Arena, Skopje
20th matchday
Sunday, 26 February 2017
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    vs
    08:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 5 March 2017
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    vs
    08:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 12 March 2017
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    vs
    09:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 19 March 2017
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    vs
    09:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 26 March 2017
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    vs
    09:00
25th matchday
Wednesday, 29 March 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    vs
    09:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 2 April 2017
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    09:00
27th matchday
Wednesday, 5 April 2017
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    vs
    10:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 9 April 2017
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    vs
    10:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 16 April 2017
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    vs
    10:00
Semi-finals
Wednesday, 19 April 2017
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    vs
    08:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    vs
    10:00
31st matchday
Wednesday, 26 April 2017
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    vs
    10:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    vs
    10:00
33rd matchday
Sunday, 7 May 2017
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    vs
    10:30
36th matchday
Monday, 8 May 2017
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    vs
    10:30
34th matchday
Sunday, 14 May 2017
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    10:30
35th matchday
Sunday, 21 May 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    vs
    10:30

Head to head

Vardar Skopje vs FK Pelister Bitola
6 Wins
4 Draws
0 Wins
Vardar Skopje vs Pobeda Junior
4 Wins
4 Draws
2 Wins
Vardar Skopje vs Gjorce Petrov
4 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
Vardar Skopje vs FK Sileks Kratovo
7 Wins
2 Draws
1 Win
Vardar Skopje vs FK Renova
6 Wins
2 Draws
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Philip II Arena
Skopje
Capacity
35,000

Internet Fans

89,664
Facebook fans
1,681
Twitter followers
16th matchday
Sunday, 27 November 2016
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 23 November 2016
14th matchday
Wednesday, 16 November 2016
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 19 October 2016
7th matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
2nd Qualifying Round
Wednesday, 20 July 2016
Wednesday, 29 June 2016
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
    2 : 0
    11:30
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    1 : 1
    10:00
32nd matchday
Thursday, 19 May 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    0 : 1
    10:30
31st matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    2 : 0
    10:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    1 : 2
    10:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    1 : 0
    10:00
28th matchday
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    2 : 1
    10:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    1 : 1
    10:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    3 : 2
    10:00
25th matchday
Wednesday, 6 April 2016
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    1 : 0
    12:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    0 : 1
    10:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    2 : 1
    09:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    0 : 3
    09:00
21st matchday
Tuesday, 8 March 2016
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    4 : 0
    08:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 28 February 2016
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    0 : 1
    08:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 21 February 2016
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    4 : 1
    08:00
18th matchday
Thursday, 10 December 2015
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    4 : 0
    07:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 5 December 2015
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    1 : 1
    07:00
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 2 December 2015
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    1 : 2
    07:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    2 : 0
    07:00