Vardar Skopje

Philip II Arena, Skopje
4th Qualifying Round
Thursday, 24 August 2017
5th matchday
Sunday, 17 September 2017
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    vs
    11:00
6th matchday
Wednesday, 20 September 2017
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    11:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 24 September 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    vs
    11:00
8th matchday
Wednesday, 27 September 2017
  • Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    vs
    11:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 1 October 2017
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    vs
    11:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 15 October 2017
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    vs
    11:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 22 October 2017
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    vs
    11:00
12th matchday
Wednesday, 25 October 2017
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    vs
    11:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 29 October 2017
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    vs
    12:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 5 November 2017
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    vs
    11:00
15th matchday
Thursday, 16 November 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    vs
    11:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 19 November 2017
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    11:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 26 November 2017
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
    vs
    11:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 10 December 2017
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    vs
    11:00
18th matchday
Wednesday, 13 December 2017
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    vs
    11:00

Head to head

Vardar Skopje vs FK Renova
7 Wins
2 Draws
1 Win
Vardar Skopje vs KF Shkupi Skopje
5 Wins
3 Draws
0 Wins
Vardar Skopje vs FK Pelister Bitola
7 Wins
3 Draws
0 Wins
Vardar Skopje vs Fenerbahce
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Philip II Arena
Skopje
Capacity
35,000

Internet Fans

91,828
Facebook fans
1,917
Twitter followers
4th Qualifying Round
Thursday, 17 August 2017
3rd Qualifying Round
Wednesday, 2 August 2017
2nd Qualifying Round
Tuesday, 18 July 2017
25th matchday
Wednesday, 5 April 2017
16th matchday
Sunday, 27 November 2016
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 23 November 2016
14th matchday
Wednesday, 16 November 2016
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 19 October 2016
7th matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 21 September 2016