UTA Arad

Stadionul Francisc von Neumann, Arad
22nd matchday
Sunday, 26 February 2017
23rd matchday
Saturday, 4 March 2017
24th matchday
Saturday, 11 March 2017
25th matchday
Saturday, 18 March 2017
27th matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
  • UTA Arad UTA Arad
    CS Luceafarul Oradea CS Luceafarul Oradea
    vs
    05:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 8 April 2017
  • CS Afumati CS Afumati
    UTA Arad UTA Arad
    vs
    05:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 15 April 2017
  • UTA Arad UTA Arad
    Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
    vs
    05:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
  • Juventus Colentina Bucuresti Juventus Colentina Bucuresti
    UTA Arad UTA Arad
    vs
    05:00
31st matchday
Wednesday, 26 April 2017
  • UTA Arad UTA Arad
    Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
    vs
    05:00
32nd matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
  • FC Dunarea Calarasi FC Dunarea Calarasi
    UTA Arad UTA Arad
    vs
    05:00
33rd matchday
Saturday, 6 May 2017
  • UTA Arad UTA Arad
    Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni
    vs
    05:00
34th matchday
Saturday, 13 May 2017
  • FC Clinceni FC Clinceni
    UTA Arad UTA Arad
    vs
    05:00
35th matchday
Saturday, 20 May 2017
  • Acs Asu Politehnica Timisoara Acs Asu Politehnica Timisoara
    UTA Arad UTA Arad
    vs
    05:00
36th matchday
Wednesday, 24 May 2017
  • UTA Arad UTA Arad
    CS Balotesti CS Balotesti
    vs
    05:00
38th matchday
Saturday, 3 June 2017
  • UTA Arad UTA Arad
    Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
    vs
    05:00

Head to head

UTA Arad vs ACS Berceni
0 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
UTA Arad vs FC Clinceni
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
UTA Arad vs FC Dunarea Calarasi
2 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
UTA Arad vs CS Afumati
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
UTA Arad vs CS Soimii Pancota
3 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Stadionul Francisc von Neumann
Arad
Capacity
7.287
21st matchday
Sunday, 11 December 2016
20th matchday
Saturday, 3 December 2016
17th matchday
Saturday, 19 November 2016
15th matchday
Sunday, 6 November 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
9th matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
7th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
6th matchday
Friday, 9 September 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, 3 September 2016
4th matchday
Saturday, 27 August 2016
3rd matchday
Saturday, 20 August 2016
2nd matchday
Saturday, 13 August 2016
2nd Qualifying Round
Sunday, 12 June 2016
  • 1 : 0
    06:00
Wednesday, 8 June 2016
  • 3 : 0
    11:30
1st Qualifying Round
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • 4 : 1
    11:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • FC Brasov FC Brasov
    2 : 3
    04:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
    1 : 0
    04:00
8th matchday
Thursday, 19 May 2016
  • Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
    3 : 1
    10:30
7th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
    4 : 0
    04:00
6th matchday
Wednesday, 11 May 2016
  • 2 : 1
    10:00
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • vs
    04:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • 2 : 2
    04:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
    1 : 1
    04:00
3rd matchday
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
  • Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
    1 : 1
    10:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
    1 : 2
    04:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • FC Brasov FC Brasov
    3 : 1
    05:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni
    2 : 1
    04:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 26 March 2016
  • 0 : 2
    05:00
24th matchday
Wednesday, 23 March 2016
  • Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
    3 : 0
    09:30
23rd matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • FC Bihor Oradea FC Bihor Oradea
    3 : 0
    13:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • Metalul Resita Metalul Resita
    0 : 1
    04:00
21st matchday
Wednesday, 9 March 2016
  • 3 : 0
    04:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • 2 : 0
    04:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 27 February 2016
  • FC Brasov FC Brasov
    3 : 2
    04:30
18th matchday
Sunday, 6 December 2015
  • CSM Ramnicu-Valcea CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
    0 : 0
    04:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 28 November 2015
  • Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
    4 : 1
    07:00
16th matchday
Wednesday, 25 November 2015
  • CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
    2 : 0
    10:00