US Rumelange

Stade Municipal, Rumelange
14th matchday
Sunday, 18 February 2018
  • Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    vs
    10:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 25 February 2018
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    FF Norden 02 FF Norden 02
    vs
    10:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 4 March 2018
  • Union 05 Kayl-Tetange Union 05 Kayl-Tetange
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    vs
    10:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 11 March 2018
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    vs
    11:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 18 March 2018
  • FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    vs
    11:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 31 March 2018
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
    vs
    10:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 8 April 2018
  • FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    vs
    10:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 15 April 2018
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    US Sandweiler US Sandweiler
    vs
    10:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 22 April 2018
  • FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    vs
    10:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 29 April 2018
  • FC Erpeldange 72 FC Erpeldange 72
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    vs
    10:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 6 May 2018
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
    vs
    10:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 13 May 2018
  • CS Muhlenbach/Lusitanos CS Muhlenbach/Lusitanos
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    vs
    10:00
26th matchday
Friday, 18 May 2018
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
    vs
    10:00

Head to head

US Rumelange vs Un Kaerjeng 97
5 Wins
2 Draws
3 Wins
US Rumelange vs FC Jeunesse Canach
3 Wins
3 Draws
3 Wins
US Rumelange vs FC Victoria Rosport
5 Wins
2 Draws
3 Wins
US Rumelange vs Swift Hesperange
1 Win
3 Draws
5 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Stadion Miejski
Rumelange
Capacity
2 950
10th matchday
Sunday, 5 November 2017
7th matchday
Wednesday, 18 October 2017
3rd matchday
Sunday, 3 September 2017
19th matchday
Saturday, 18 March 2017
16th matchday
Saturday, 25 February 2017
12th matchday
Sunday, 4 December 2016
11th matchday
Sunday, 27 November 2016
7th matchday
Thursday, 29 September 2016
5th matchday
Monday, 12 September 2016
4th matchday
Saturday, 27 August 2016
26th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    0 : 2
    10:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    3 : 0
    13:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    1 : 3
    10:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    2 : 3
    12:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    4 : 3
    10:00
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    3 : 2
    13:30
21st matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    1 : 0
    10:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    1 : 1
    12:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    0 : 4
    10:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    1 : 4
    11:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    1 : 1
    09:30
16th matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    5 : 3
    09:30