US Rumelange

Stade Municipal, Rumelange
23rd matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    vs
    10:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 7 May 2017
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    vs
    10:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 14 May 2017
  • Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    vs
    10:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 21 May 2017
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    vs
    10:00

Head to head

US Rumelange vs Un Kaerjeng 97
4 Wins
2 Draws
3 Wins
US Rumelange vs F91 Dudelange
0 Wins
1 Draw
9 Wins
US Rumelange vs Differdange FC 03
2 Wins
1 Draw
7 Wins
US Rumelange vs FC Rm Hamm Benfica
4 Wins
2 Draws
4 Wins
US Rumelange vs FC Jeunesse Canach
2 Wins
3 Draws
3 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Stade Municipal
Rumelange
Capacity
2,950
19th matchday
Saturday, 18 March 2017
16th matchday
Saturday, 25 February 2017
12th matchday
Sunday, 4 December 2016
11th matchday
Sunday, 27 November 2016
7th matchday
Thursday, 29 September 2016
5th matchday
Monday, 12 September 2016
4th matchday
Saturday, 27 August 2016
26th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    0 : 2
    10:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    3 : 0
    13:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    1 : 3
    10:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    2 : 3
    12:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    4 : 3
    10:00
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    3 : 2
    13:30
21st matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    1 : 0
    10:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    1 : 1
    12:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    0 : 4
    10:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    1 : 4
    11:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    1 : 1
    09:30
16th matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    5 : 3
    09:30
15th matchday
Sunday, 28 February 2016
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    1 : 1
    09:30
14th matchday
Sunday, 21 February 2016
  • FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    0 : 1
    09:00
1/8 finals
Sunday, 6 December 2015
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    1 : 0
    10:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    4 : 1
    10:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    3 : 1
    10:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    2 : 4
    13:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    2 : 4
    11:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    1 : 0
    10:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    2 : 1
    10:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    2 : 0
    13:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    2 : 5
    10:00
5th matchday
Thursday, 27 August 2015
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    1 : 0
    13:30
4th matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    1 : 2
    10:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 16 August 2015
  • FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    0 : 1
    10:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 9 August 2015
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    1 : 1
    10:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 2 August 2015
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    0 : 3
    10:00