US Mondorf-Les-Bains

Stade John Grün, Mondorf-les-Bains
17th matchday
Sunday, 5 March 2017
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    vs
    10:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 12 March 2017
  • Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    vs
    11:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 19 March 2017
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    vs
    11:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 2 April 2017
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    vs
    10:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 9 April 2017
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
    vs
    10:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
  • CS Petange CS Petange
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    vs
    10:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    vs
    10:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 7 May 2017
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    vs
    10:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 14 May 2017
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    vs
    10:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 21 May 2017
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    vs
    10:00

Head to head

Stadium

Stade John Grün
Mondorf-les-Bains
Capacity
3,600

Internet Fans

1,553
Facebook fans
Final
Sunday, 29 May 2016
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    1 : 0
    11:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    0 : 2
    10:00
25th matchday
Friday, 13 May 2016
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    0 : 0
    13:30
24th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    2 : 1
    10:00
Semi-finals
Thursday, 5 May 2016
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    1 : 0
    10:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    5 : 1
    13:15
22nd matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    0 : 1
    12:00
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    2 : 0
    13:30
21st matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    2 : 1
    13:30
20th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    0 : 2
    10:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    1 : 1
    10:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    0 : 3
    10:30
17th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    4 : 2
    11:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    1 : 3
    10:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 28 February 2016
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    1 : 0
    10:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 21 February 2016
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    0 : 0
    09:30
1/8 finals
Sunday, 6 December 2015
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    2 : 0
    10:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    3 : 0
    10:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    1 : 1
    10:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    0 : 0
    13:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    2 : 1
    11:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    3 : 1
    10:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    1 : 2
    10:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 20 September 2015
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    2 : 1
    10:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    3 : 2
    10:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 30 August 2015
  • FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    0 : 1
    10:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    2 : 1
    10:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 16 August 2015
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    2 : 2
    10:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 9 August 2015
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    2 : 1
    12:30
1st matchday
Sunday, 2 August 2015
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    0 : 3
    10:00