US Esch

Zone d'activite lankhelz, Esch-sur-Alzette
14th matchday
Sunday, 18 February 2018
  • US Esch US Esch
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    vs
    10:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 25 February 2018
  • FC Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91
    US Esch US Esch
    vs
    10:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 4 March 2018
  • US Esch US Esch
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    vs
    10:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 11 March 2018
  • Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    US Esch US Esch
    vs
    11:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 17 March 2018
  • US Esch US Esch
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    vs
    11:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 31 March 2018
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    US Esch US Esch
    vs
    10:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 8 April 2018
  • US Esch US Esch
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    vs
    10:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 15 April 2018
  • CS Petange CS Petange
    US Esch US Esch
    vs
    10:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 22 April 2018
  • US Esch US Esch
    US Hostert US Hostert
    vs
    10:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 29 April 2018
  • US Esch US Esch
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    vs
    10:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 6 May 2018
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    US Esch US Esch
    vs
    10:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 13 May 2018
  • US Esch US Esch
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    vs
    10:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 19 May 2018
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    US Esch US Esch
    vs
    10:00

Head to head

US Esch vs US Hostert
1 Win
1 Draw
1 Win
US Esch vs CS Fola Esch
0 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
US Esch vs Progres Niedercorn
0 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
US Esch vs FC Rodange 91
2 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
US Esch vs Jeunesse Esch
0 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
US Esch vs US Sandweiler
2 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Zone d'activite lankhelz
Esch-sur-Alzette
Capacity
1 100
12th matchday
Sunday, 19 November 2017
10th matchday
Sunday, 5 November 2017
9th matchday
Sunday, 22 October 2017
8th matchday
Sunday, 15 October 2017
7th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
5th matchday
Sunday, 10 September 2017
3rd matchday
Sunday, 20 August 2017
23rd matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
Semi-finals
Thursday, 27 April 2017
22nd matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
Quarter-finals
Monday, 17 April 2017
20th matchday
Sunday, 2 April 2017
18th matchday
Sunday, 19 March 2017
15th matchday
Saturday, 25 February 2017
14th matchday
Sunday, 19 February 2017
13th matchday
Sunday, 4 December 2016
12th matchday
Sunday, 27 November 2016
11th matchday
Wednesday, 23 November 2016
10th matchday
Sunday, 6 November 2016
9th matchday
Sunday, 23 October 2016
8th matchday
Sunday, 16 October 2016
6th matchday
Sunday, 2 October 2016
5th matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
  • FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    US Esch US Esch
    1 : 1
    10:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 11 September 2016
  • Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
    US Esch US Esch
    0 : 4
    10:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 4 September 2016
  • US Esch US Esch
    FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
    2 : 1
    10:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 28 August 2016
  • FF Norden 02 FF Norden 02
    US Esch US Esch
    1 : 2
    10:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 21 August 2016
  • US Esch US Esch
    Avenir Beggen Avenir Beggen
    3 : 2
    10:00
1/8 finals
Sunday, 6 December 2015
  • 0 : 1
    10:00
Final
Saturday, 30 May 2015
  • FC Mondercange FC Mondercange
    US Esch US Esch
    6 : 4
    11:00