Upsala IF

Ekebydalens IP, Uppsala
  • lost
    2:5 2015-10-10
    vs.
    Sandvikens IF
    Sandvikens IF
  • lost
    1:6 2015-10-04
    vs.
    Arameiska-Syrianska
    Arameiska-Syrianska
  • drew
    1:1 2015-09-26
    vs.
    Skiljebo SK
    Skiljebo SK
  • lost
    0:2 2015-09-19
    vs.
    Enskede IK
    Enskede IK
  • drew
    0:0 2015-09-12
    vs.
    BKV Norrtalje
    BKV Norrtalje

Stadium

Ekebydalens IP
Uppsala
Capacity
1 000
26th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
    2 : 5
    08:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    6 : 1
    09:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    1 : 1
    07:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • Enskede IK Enskede IK
    0 : 2
    08:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 12 September 2015
  • BKV Norrtalje BKV Norrtalje
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    0 : 0
    08:30
21st matchday
Saturday, 5 September 2015
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    5 : 0
    09:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 29 August 2015
  • 1 : 2
    12:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 22 August 2015
  • Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    2 : 1
    11:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 15 August 2015
  • 3 : 1
    12:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 9 August 2015
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    Vasteraas IK Vasteraas IK
    1 : 0
    10:00
1st Round
Tuesday, 4 August 2015
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
    4 : 6
    13:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 1 August 2015
  • Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    3 : 5
    10:00
15th matchday
Wednesday, 29 July 2015
  • Syrianska IF Kerburan Syrianska IF Kerburan
    2 : 1
    13:30
14th matchday
Wednesday, 24 June 2015
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
    0 : 5
    13:30
13th matchday
Wednesday, 17 June 2015
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    1 : 0
    13:00
12th matchday
Thursday, 11 June 2015
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    0 : 5
    13:30
11th matchday
Sunday, 7 June 2015
  • Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    5 : 0
    11:00
10th matchday
Wednesday, 3 June 2015
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    BKV Norrtalje BKV Norrtalje
    5 : 1
    14:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 30 May 2015
  • Enskede IK Enskede IK
    1 : 0
    08:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 24 May 2015
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    3 : 1
    10:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 17 May 2015
  • 3 : 2
    10:00
6th matchday
Wednesday, 13 May 2015
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    1 : 2
    13:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 9 May 2015
  • 2 : 0
    08:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 2 May 2015
  • Vasteraas IK Vasteraas IK
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    1 : 4
    08:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 25 April 2015
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
    3 : 2
    07:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 18 April 2015
  • Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    3 : 2
    10:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 11 April 2015
  • Syrianska IF Kerburan Syrianska IF Kerburan
    1 : 1
    06:00