Uniao Barbarense

Estadio Antonio Lins Ribeiro Guimaraes, Santa Barbara d'Oeste
1st matchday
Wednesday, 17 January 2018
3rd matchday
Wednesday, 24 January 2018
5th matchday
Wednesday, 31 January 2018
8th matchday
Saturday, 10 February 2018
10th matchday
Saturday, 17 February 2018
  • Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    Sao Carlos SP Sao Carlos SP
    vs
    14:00
11th matchday
Wednesday, 21 February 2018
  • Rio Branco SP Rio Branco SP
    Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    vs
    17:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 24 February 2018
  • Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    Portuguesa Santista Portuguesa Santista
    vs
    14:00
13th matchday
Wednesday, 28 February 2018
  • Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    Barretos SP Barretos SP
    vs
    14:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 3 March 2018
  • Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
    Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    vs
    17:00
15th matchday
Wednesday, 7 March 2018
  • Mogi Mirim SP Mogi Mirim SP
    Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    vs
    18:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 10 March 2018
  • Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    Desportivo Brasil Sp Desportivo Brasil Sp
    vs
    14:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 17 March 2018
  • Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    Capivariano SP Capivariano SP
    vs
    15:00
18th matchday
Wednesday, 21 March 2018
  • Atibaia SP Atibaia SP
    Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    vs
    14:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 25 March 2018
  • Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    Marilia SP Marilia SP
    vs
    09:00

Head to head

Stadium

Estadio Antonio Lins Ribeiro Guimaraes
Santa Barbara d'Oeste
Capacity
14,914
3rd matchday
Saturday, 4 February 2017
2nd matchday
Wednesday, 1 February 2017
Quarter-finals
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Mirassol SP Mirassol SP
    Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    1 : 0
    18:00
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    Mirassol SP Mirassol SP
    2 : 3
    16:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    Atletico Votuporanguense Atletico Votuporanguense
    2 : 0
    09:00
18th matchday
Wednesday, 30 March 2016
  • Juventus SP Juventus SP
    Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    1 : 0
    14:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 26 March 2016
  • Sao Caetano SP Sao Caetano SP
    Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    0 : 2
    15:00
16th matchday
Tuesday, 22 March 2016
  • Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    Batatais FC SP Batatais FC SP
    1 : 1
    19:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Guarani SP Guarani SP
    0 : 2
    18:00
14th matchday
Wednesday, 16 March 2016
  • Mirassol SP Mirassol SP
    Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    1 : 2
    19:30
13th matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    Monte Azul SP Monte Azul SP
    1 : 1
    14:00
12th matchday
Wednesday, 9 March 2016
  • Bragantino SP Bragantino SP
    Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    3 : 1
    17:30
11th matchday
Friday, 4 March 2016
  • Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    Portuguesa SP Portuguesa SP
    1 : 2
    18:00
10th matchday
Tuesday, 1 March 2016
  • Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    Barretos SP Barretos SP
    1 : 2
    18:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 27 February 2016
  • Atletico Penapolense Atletico Penapolense
    Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    0 : 1
    14:00
8th matchday
Wednesday, 24 February 2016
  • 2 : 0
    18:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 20 February 2016
  • Santo Andre SP Santo Andre SP
    0 : 1
    13:00
6th matchday
Wednesday, 17 February 2016
  • Marilia SP Marilia SP
    0 : 1
    17:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 13 February 2016
  • Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    EC Taubate SP EC Taubate SP
    2 : 0
    14:00
4th matchday
Wednesday, 10 February 2016
  • 1 : 1
    17:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 6 February 2016
  • 4 : 2
    14:00
2nd matchday
Wednesday, 3 February 2016
  • 0 : 1
    17:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 31 January 2016
  • Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
    Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    1 : 0
    15:30