Uniao Barbarense

Estadio Antonio Lins Ribeiro Guimaraes, Santa Barbara d'Oeste

Stadium

Estadio Antonio Lins Ribeiro Guimaraes
Santa Barbara d'Oeste
Capacity
14.914
3rd matchday
Saturday, 4 February 2017
2nd matchday
Wednesday, 1 February 2017
Quarter-finals
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Mirassol SP Mirassol SP
    Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    1 : 0
    18:00
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    Mirassol SP Mirassol SP
    2 : 3
    16:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    Atletico Votuporanguense Atletico Votuporanguense
    2 : 0
    09:00
18th matchday
Wednesday, 30 March 2016
  • Juventus SP Juventus SP
    Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    1 : 0
    14:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 26 March 2016
  • Sao Caetano SP Sao Caetano SP
    Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    0 : 2
    15:00
16th matchday
Tuesday, 22 March 2016
  • Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    Batatais FC SP Batatais FC SP
    1 : 1
    19:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Guarani SP Guarani SP
    0 : 2
    18:00
14th matchday
Wednesday, 16 March 2016
  • Mirassol SP Mirassol SP
    Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    1 : 2
    19:30
13th matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    Monte Azul SP Monte Azul SP
    1 : 1
    14:00
12th matchday
Wednesday, 9 March 2016
  • Bragantino SP Bragantino SP
    Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    3 : 1
    17:30
11th matchday
Friday, 4 March 2016
  • Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    Portuguesa SP Portuguesa SP
    1 : 2
    18:00
10th matchday
Tuesday, 1 March 2016
  • Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    Barretos SP Barretos SP
    1 : 2
    18:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 27 February 2016
  • Atletico Penapolense Atletico Penapolense
    Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    0 : 1
    14:00
8th matchday
Wednesday, 24 February 2016
  • 2 : 0
    18:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 20 February 2016
  • Santo Andre SP Santo Andre SP
    0 : 1
    13:00
6th matchday
Wednesday, 17 February 2016
  • Marilia SP Marilia SP
    0 : 1
    17:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 13 February 2016
  • Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    EC Taubate SP EC Taubate SP
    2 : 0
    14:00
4th matchday
Wednesday, 10 February 2016
  • 1 : 1
    17:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 6 February 2016
  • 4 : 2
    14:00
2nd matchday
Wednesday, 3 February 2016
  • 0 : 1
    17:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 31 January 2016
  • Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
    Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    1 : 0
    15:30